19.05.2017 - OT, Kin. C Latein "5" | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Samba | SB | Cha Cha | CC | Rumba | RB | Jive | JV | Summe | ||||||||||||||||||||
CALullu Kühle | CQMarkus Mengelkamp | CVGünter Müller | DEPatric Paaß | FCMarco Walz | Su | CALullu Kühle | CQMarkus Mengelkamp | CVGünter Müller | DEPatric Paaß | FCMarco Walz | Su | CALullu Kühle | CQMarkus Mengelkamp | CVGünter Müller | DEPatric Paaß | FCMarco Walz | Su | CALullu Kühle | CQMarkus Mengelkamp | CVGünter Müller | DEPatric Paaß | FCMarco Walz | Su | |||||||||
1. | Savva Pozidis / Dominica Jakusewitsch OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin |
973 | F 3 2 1 |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
1,0 5 5 5 |
1 x x x |
3 x x - |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
2,0 5 5 4 |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
2,0 5 5 5 |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
1,0 5 5 5 |
6.0 20 20 19 |
||||
2. | Peter Janzen / Lilien Wilhelm TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
961 | F 3 2 1 |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
4,0 5 5 5 |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
1,0 5 5 5 |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
5 x x x |
5 x - - |
1,0 5 4 4 |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
2,0 5 5 5 |
8.0 20 19 19 |
||||
3. | Nick Mogilevskis / Arina Ulfovich TSC Aurora Dortmund |
970 | F 3 2 1 |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
3,0 5 5 5 |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
4,0 5 5 5 |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
3,0 5 5 5 |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
4,0 5 5 5 |
14.0 20 20 20 |
||||
4. | Roman Schmidt / Anastasia Elkin Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin |
976 | F 3 2 1 |
2 x - x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
2,0 5 4 5 |
5 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x - |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
5,0 5 5 4 |
5 x x - |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
4,0 5 5 4 |
5 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
5,0 5 5 5 |
16.0 20 19 18 |
||||
5. | Kirill Michel / Janina Michel Rhythm & Dance, Börnsen |
969 | F 3 2 1 |
5 - - x |
5 x x x |
5 - - - |
3 x - x |
3 x x x |
5,0 3 2 4 |
3 x x x |
5 x x x |
5 - x - |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
3,0 4 5 4 |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
5 - - - |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
5,0 4 4 4 |
3 x x x |
5 x x x |
5 - - - |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
3,0 4 4 4 |
16.0 15 15 16 |
||||
6.- 8. | Nicolas Valentin Denius / Xenia Remmele TTC Mönchengladbach-Rheydt |
954 | 3 2 1 |
x - - |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
4 4 4 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
3 5 5 |
- - x |
x - x |
- x - |
x - x |
x x x |
3 2 4 |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
2 3 4 |
12 14 17 |
||||
6.- 8. | Justin Rettich / Janika Trunov TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
975 | 3 2 1 |
x x - |
x x x |
x x x |
- - - |
- - x |
3 3 3 |
x - x |
x x x |
x x - |
x - x |
- - x |
4 2 4 |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
3 4 5 |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - - |
- - - |
2 3 3 |
12 12 15 |
||||
6.- 8. | Christian Vovk / Edera Gulpe Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
978 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
x x - |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
3 4 4 |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
3 3 5 |
- - - |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
3 3 4 |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
3 3 5 |
12 13 18 |
||||
9. | Kyrylo Avtushko / Chiara Rapino Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
950 | 3 2 1 |
x x - |
- x x |
x x x |
- - - |
- x - |
2 4 2 |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 5 5 |
- - x |
- x - |
x x x |
- x - |
- x x |
1 4 3 |
x - - |
x - x |
x x x |
- - - |
- x - |
3 2 2 |
8 15 12 |
||||
10. | Daniil Gont / Janna Tarnorutskyi Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
958 | 3 2 1 |
- x - |
- x - |
x x x |
x x x |
- - - |
2 4 2 |
- - x |
- - - |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
1 2 3 |
x - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 3 5 |
- - - |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 4 4 |
7 13 14 |
||||
11. | Vinzent Getz / Sofia Lenz TSC Dance Gallery Königsbrunn |
957 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - - |
- x - |
- - - |
x x x |
1 3 2 |
- x - |
- - x |
- x - |
- - - |
x x x |
1 3 2 |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
x - x |
x x x |
2 2 4 |
x x - |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
x x x |
2 3 3 |
6 11 11 |
||||
12. | Arthur Gellert / Erika Weckerle Tanzsportclub Rhythmus, Bamberg |
956 | 3 2 1 |
x - - |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 3 4 |
x - - |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x - |
1 2 2 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
1 5 4 |
x - - |
- x - |
- x x |
- x - |
- x - |
1 4 1 |
4 14 11 |
||||
13. | Hendrik Leimer / Selina Leandra Hermann Switzerland |
980 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
1 2 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
2 4 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x - |
x - |
3 2 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
4 5 |
10 13 |
||||
14.- 15. | Alessandro Mastrandrea / Paula Zerfaß TSC Höfingen |
967 | 2 1 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
2 3 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
2 4 |
x - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
2 3 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
7 15 |
||||
14.- 15. | Erik Rettich / Julia Scheibel TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
974 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
2 4 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 5 |
x x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
2 3 |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
1 2 |
7 14 |
||||
16. | Alexander Kail / Alina Maisinger Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal |
962 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
1 3 |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 1 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
2 3 |
5 11 |
||||
17. | Daniel Pineker / Evita Badt TSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen |
972 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 4 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 1 |
3 14 |
||||
18.- 19. | Ben Beichel / Valerie Rosen Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg |
951 | 1 | x | - | - | x | x | 3 | x | x | x | - | x | 4 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | 10 | ||||
18.- 19. | Yannic Zoller / Valerie Badt TSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen |
979 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | x | x | - | x | 4 | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | - | - | x | x | 3 | 10 | ||||
20.- 21. | Maximilian Bier / Laura Massold TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
952 | 1 | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | x | x | - | - | 3 | 9 | ||||
20.- 21. | Leon Kuhn / Dilara Karolina Zezelj TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
964 | 1 | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | x | x | x | - | - | 3 | x | - | x | - | x | 3 | 9 | ||||
22. | Maximilian Schnarr / Tatjana Posunko TSG d. FSK Lohfelden |
977 | 1 | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | 8 | ||||
23.- 24. | Samuel Galba / Emely Warkentin Dance Point Neunkirchen |
955 | 1 | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | x | - | - | x | x | 3 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 7 | ||||
23.- 24. | Nikolas Gretschmann / Jasmin Scheibel TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
959 | 1 | x | x | - | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | 7 | ||||
25. | Jamie Moor / Alexia Mitroi TSC Savoy München |
971 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | x | - | - | x | 3 | 6 | ||||
26. | Richard Meier / Julina Jäckel Rhythm & Dance, Börnsen |
968 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | 3 | ||||