20.05.2017 - OT, Hgr. C Standard "8" | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Slowfox | SF | Quickstep | QS | Summe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
XArne-Steffen Dehler | AGDominik Flaig | BKBirk Kette | CLMartina Lotsch | CWTatiana Müller | FDTim Wattenberg | FENorbert Wayand | Su | XArne-Steffen Dehler | AGDominik Flaig | BKBirk Kette | CLMartina Lotsch | CWTatiana Müller | FDTim Wattenberg | FENorbert Wayand | Su | XArne-Steffen Dehler | AGDominik Flaig | BKBirk Kette | CLMartina Lotsch | CWTatiana Müller | FDTim Wattenberg | FENorbert Wayand | Su | XArne-Steffen Dehler | AGDominik Flaig | BKBirk Kette | CLMartina Lotsch | CWTatiana Müller | FDTim Wattenberg | FENorbert Wayand | Su | |||||||||
1. | Martin Davong / Luisa Uschkurat TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 |
856 | F 4 3 2 1 |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x - |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 6 |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 7 |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 7 |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 7 |
4.0 28 28 28 27 |
||||
2. | Christoph Jorkowski / Antonia Lange Askania - TSC Berlin |
875 | F 4 3 2 1 |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2,0 6 7 7 7 |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x - |
6 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x - x |
1 x x x x |
2,0 7 7 6 6 |
1 x x x - |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x - |
3 x x x x |
2,0 7 7 7 5 |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
3 x x - - |
1 x x x x |
2,0 7 7 6 6 |
8.0 27 28 26 24 |
||||
3. | Marcel Lison / Annel Oschlykow TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
885 | F 4 3 2 1 |
7 x x x x |
4 x x x - |
6 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
7 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3,0 7 7 7 6 |
5 x x x x |
4 x x x - |
5 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3,0 7 7 7 6 |
4 x x x x |
4 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3,0 6 7 7 7 |
5 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
5 x - x x |
2 x x x x |
3,0 7 6 7 7 |
12.0 27 27 28 26 |
||||
4. | Niklas Petzold / Theresa Volders Boston-Club Düsseldorf |
890 | F 4 3 2 1 |
3 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
4,0 7 7 7 7 |
3 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
4,0 7 7 7 7 |
3 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
4,0 6 7 7 7 |
3 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
4,0 7 7 7 7 |
16.0 27 28 28 28 |
||||
5. | Philipp Nickels / Lynn Güntherschulze Club Saltatio Hamburg |
888 | F 4 3 2 1 |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
5 x x x - |
7 - - x x |
7 - - x x |
1 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
6,0 5 5 7 6 |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
7 - x - x |
7 - - x x |
1 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
5,0 5 6 6 7 |
5 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
7 x x x x |
7 - - - x |
7 - - x x |
1 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
5,5 5 5 6 7 |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
7 - - x x |
7 - - - - |
7 - - x x |
2 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
5,0 4 4 6 6 |
21.5 19 20 25 26 |
||||
6. | Jonas Broel / Susanne Kurz TSK Sankt Augustin |
855 | F 4 3 2 1 |
5 - x x x |
7 - x x - |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
7 x x x x |
5,0 5 7 7 6 |
7 - x x x |
7 - x x - |
2 x x x x |
3 x - x x |
5 - x x x |
3 x x x x |
7 - x x x |
6,0 3 6 7 6 |
7 - - x x |
7 - x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
7 x x x x |
5,5 5 6 7 7 |
7 x - x x |
7 - x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
7 x x x x |
6,0 6 6 7 7 |
22.5 19 25 28 26 |
||||
7. | Fabian Nowak / Flûte Seifart TSG Marburg |
889 | F 4 3 2 1 |
6 x x x x |
6 - x - x |
7 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
6 x - x x |
4 x x x x |
7,0 5 6 6 7 |
6 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
7 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
7 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
7,0 5 6 7 7 |
6 - - x x |
5 x x x - |
6 x x x - |
6 x x x x |
6 x - x x |
7 - - x x |
4 x x x x |
7,0 5 4 7 5 |
6 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 x - x x |
6 x x x x |
6 x - x x |
7 - x x - |
4 x x x x |
7,0 5 5 7 6 |
28.0 20 21 27 25 |
||||
8. | Ferdinand Ammon / Isabel Büttner TSA d. Eisenbahner-SV Ansbach/Eyb |
851 | 4 3 2 1 |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
3 7 7 7 |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x x - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
5 7 6 7 |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
4 7 7 7 |
x x x - |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x - x x |
6 6 7 6 |
18 27 27 27 |
||||
9. | Sebastian Putze / Caroline Ulsamer Braunschweiger TSC |
893 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - x - |
- x x x |
x - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
3 4 7 6 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
4 7 7 7 |
- x x - |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x - x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
5 6 7 6 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
4 6 7 7 |
16 23 28 26 |
||||
10. | Tobias Ludes / Marina Shalayeva TSC Brühl im BTV 1879 |
886 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
2 5 6 7 |
- x x x |
- x x - |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
3 6 6 6 |
x - x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
4 4 5 7 |
x x - - |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
3 5 5 6 |
12 20 22 26 |
||||
11. | Christoph Högi / Angela Sarstedt Tanzclub Bernau |
872 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x - |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
3 4 6 6 |
- - x - |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
2 4 7 6 |
- - x x |
x x x - |
- - x - |
x - x x |
x x x x |
- - - - |
- - - - |
3 2 5 3 |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x - |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
- x - - |
2 6 5 5 |
10 16 23 20 |
||||
12. | Jannis Fey / Bèla Swoboda Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen |
861 | 4 3 2 1 |
x x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
3 5 6 7 |
x x x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x - |
- - x x |
x x x x |
2 3 6 6 |
x x x x |
- - - - |
- x - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x - |
x x x x |
2 4 5 5 |
- x x x |
- - - x |
x x - x |
- x x x |
- - - - |
- - x x |
x x x x |
2 4 4 6 |
9 16 21 24 |
||||
13. | Manuel Galba / Shania Galbova Dance Point Neunkirchen |
862 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x - |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
2 5 7 6 |
- - - x |
x x x x |
- x - x |
- - x x |
x - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
3 4 5 7 |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x - x |
- - x - |
- x x x |
- x x - |
- x x x |
1 5 6 5 |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
2 3 6 7 |
8 17 24 25 |
||||
14. | Oliver Gerberding / Katharina-Sophie Isleif TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover |
864 | 4 3 2 1 |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - - - |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - x - |
- - x - |
2 2 6 4 |
x x x x |
- - - x |
- - x - |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x - |
- x - - |
1 5 5 4 |
x x - x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
1 4 6 7 |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
1 5 7 7 |
5 16 24 22 |
||||
15.- 18. | Simon Gerhardt / Mara Schmid TC Rot-Weiss Schwäbisch Gmünd |
865 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x - - |
x x - |
5 5 5 |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
3 7 6 |
x - x |
x x x |
- - - |
- - - |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
2 2 4 |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x - |
x x x |
x x x |
5 5 6 |
15 19 21 |
||||
15.- 18. | Christian Quaas / Michaela Süß Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt |
894 | 3 2 1 |
- - - |
x x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
3 6 5 |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
3 5 7 |
x - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
5 5 6 |
- x - |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x - x |
4 5 6 |
15 21 24 |
||||
15.- 18. | Felix Renner / Viktoria Kraft TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
898 | 3 2 1 |
x - - |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
3 4 6 |
x x x |
- x - |
- x x |
x x - |
x x - |
x x x |
x - - |
5 6 3 |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x - |
3 5 5 |
- x - |
- x x |
- x - |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x - |
4 7 4 |
15 22 18 |
||||
15.- 18. | Marcus Torke / Anne Kuhls Tanzklub Weiß-Blau Celle |
911 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x - |
x x x |
x x x |
- x - |
4 7 5 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x - |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
3 7 6 |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
4 6 6 |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
4 7 7 |
15 27 24 |
||||
19. | Johannes Köster / Clara Mazurek TSC Ingelheim |
881 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
x x x |
- - - |
x x - |
x x x |
- - - |
x x - |
4 5 3 |
- - - |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - - |
- - - |
2 3 4 |
- x - |
x x x |
- x x |
x x - |
x x x |
x x - |
- x x |
4 7 4 |
x - x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - - |
- x x |
4 4 6 |
14 19 17 |
||||
20. | Marcel Wilhelm / Irina Antonova Bielefelder TC Metropol |
913 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
4 4 7 |
- - - |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 5 6 |
- - x |
- - - |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
4 4 6 |
- - x |
- - - |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x - |
3 5 5 |
13 18 24 |
||||
21.- 22. | Moritz Reiser / Antonia Schwarz TTC München |
897 | 3 2 1 |
x - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
3 6 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
3 5 7 |
x x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - - |
x x x |
3 5 5 |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - - |
- x x |
3 6 6 |
12 22 25 |
||||
21.- 22. | Florian Schuster / Jasmin Hiller TC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg |
906 | 3 2 1 |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
3 6 6 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 5 7 |
x - x |
- - x |
- x - |
- x x |
x - x |
x x x |
x - x |
4 3 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x - |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
3 7 6 |
12 21 25 |
||||
23. | Christopher Stenzel / Tatjana Barth TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 |
907 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x - |
- x x |
2 6 5 |
x x x |
- - - |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x - |
- x x |
4 6 5 |
x x x |
- - x |
x - - |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
3 4 6 |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x - x |
- x x |
2 4 7 |
11 20 23 |
||||
24. | Christopher Roth / Moana Bauer TSA und RR-Abt. d. TSV Weilheim 1847 |
899 | 3 2 1 |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- - - |
- x - |
0 4 3 |
- x - |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x - |
- - x |
- x - |
2 6 4 |
x x x |
- x - |
x x - |
- x - |
- - - |
- - x |
- - - |
2 4 2 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x - |
- x - |
- - - |
x - - |
2 5 3 |
6 19 12 |
||||
25.- 27. | Tobias Gutgesell / Melanie Braun TSA d. Niendorfer TSV 1919, Hamburg |
867 | 2 1 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
3 4 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
4 5 |
x - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
4 4 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
6 6 |
17 19 |
||||
25.- 27. | Florian Hopp / Audrey Maison TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
873 | 2 1 |
x - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
4 5 |
- x |
- - |
x - |
x x |
x x |
x - |
- - |
4 3 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
4 6 |
x x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
5 5 |
17 19 |
||||
25.- 27. | Klaus Raab / Larissa Victoria Körner TC Der Frankfurter Kreis |
895 | 2 1 |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
5 4 |
- x |
- - |
x - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
4 5 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x - |
5 4 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
3 5 |
17 18 |
||||
28.- 33. | Thiemo Andreas Hauk / Svenja Reinke TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen |
869 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x - |
x x |
4 5 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
2 4 |
x - |
x - |
- x |
x x |
x - |
x - |
x x |
6 3 |
x - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
3 4 |
15 16 |
||||
28.- 33. | Manuel Hauthaler / Katharina Floimayr Austria |
870 | 2 1 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
3 5 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
5 5 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
4 5 |
x x |
- - |
x x |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
3 2 |
15 17 |
||||
28.- 33. | Vincent Ludley / Carmen Schirmer Turniertanzkreis Am Bürgerpark, Berlin |
887 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
3 3 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x - |
5 6 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
4 4 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
3 5 |
15 18 |
||||
28.- 33. | Tobias Schmitz / Maren-Jill Classen Dance Sport Team Cologne, Köln |
904 | 2 1 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x x |
6 4 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
x - |
- x |
- - |
2 4 |
- x |
- x |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x x |
5 4 |
15 17 |
||||
28.- 33. | Richard Stromer / Yvonne Diebel Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg |
909 | 2 1 |
- x |
x - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- x |
3 3 |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
5 4 |
x x |
x - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x - |
x - |
6 3 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
1 2 |
15 12 |
||||
28.- 33. | Christoph Völzke / Glenna Fuchs TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt |
912 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
4 7 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
2 5 |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 6 |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x - |
x x |
6 5 |
15 23 |
||||
34.- 36. | Antonio De Rosa / Sarah Kellner TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
857 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
3 7 |
x - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
5 6 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x - |
3 4 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x - |
3 5 |
14 22 |
||||
34.- 36. | Denis Gusenburger / Elina König TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken |
866 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
3 5 |
x x |
x - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
5 5 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
2 6 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
4 7 |
14 23 |
||||
34.- 36. | Nils Johannsen / Katharina Weidmann TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
874 | 2 1 |
x - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
4 4 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x - |
1 2 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
4 7 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
x x |
5 6 |
14 19 |
||||
37. | David Bohn / Carina Schmidt Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
853 | 2 1 |
x - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x - |
5 0 |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x - |
x - |
4 3 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
2 4 |
13 13 |
||||
38.- 39. | Michael Dorner / Nancy Wießner Austria |
859 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
5 7 |
x - |
x - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
4 4 |
12 21 |
||||
38.- 39. | Simon Schmidbauer / Amalia Taran Turniersportgruppe Ritmo Regensburg |
902 | 2 1 |
x x |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
3 2 |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x - |
x x |
3 4 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
4 6 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
2 5 |
12 17 |
||||
40. | Jan-Niklas Kaudel / Bianca Materne Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
877 | 2 1 |
x - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
3 3 |
- x |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
2 3 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
2 6 |
x - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
4 6 |
11 18 |
||||
41.- 43. | Christoph Kluge / Gina Zilligen casino blau-gelb essen e.v. |
879 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
- - |
- x |
x - |
x - |
x - |
x x |
x x |
5 3 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
x - |
3 5 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 6 |
10 18 |
||||
41.- 43. | Gregor Stitz / Sandra Schwarz TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
908 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
2 4 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- x |
2 4 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
3 6 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
3 4 |
10 18 |
||||
41.- 43. | Vaclav Tlapák / Sarah Louise Baranowski TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover |
910 | 2 1 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
3 5 |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
2 4 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- x |
x - |
3 3 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
2 2 |
10 14 |
||||
44. | Filip Zovkic / Xenia Filter TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
915 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
3 7 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
1 1 |
- - |
x - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
3 2 |
8 16 |
||||
45.- 46. | Christian Gärtner / Rebecca Kaiser TSA d. Eisenbahner-SV Ansbach/Eyb |
863 | 2 1 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
1 3 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
1 2 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
2 4 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 4 |
4 13 |
||||
45.- 46. | Uli Kunz / Saskia Morcinczyk TSC Grün-Gold Speyer |
883 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 3 |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
2 3 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- x |
1 3 |
4 13 |
||||
47.- 49. | Sebastian Klob / Karina Lobinger TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
878 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | x | - | - | - | - | x | - | 2 | 11 | ||||
47.- 49. | Stephan Lauinger / Yvonne Pfalzgraf TSC Sibylla Ettlingen |
884 | 1 | x | x | - | - | x | x | x | 5 | x | - | x | - | - | x | - | 3 | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | 11 | ||||
47.- 49. | Michael Rudolph / Sarah Schütz TC Der Frankfurter Kreis |
900 | 1 | - | x | - | x | x | - | - | 3 | x | - | - | x | x | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | x | x | - | x | 3 | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | 11 | ||||
50.- 51. | Markus Ehret / Marja Hanussek TTC München |
860 | 1 | x | - | x | - | x | x | - | 4 | x | - | x | - | x | - | - | 3 | x | - | - | - | - | x | - | 2 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 10 | ||||
50.- 51. | Tobias Jungbär / Natalja Haas TG Blau-Gold St. Ingbert |
876 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | x | - | x | - | - | x | - | 3 | - | - | x | - | x | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | 10 | ||||
52.- 53. | Thorsten Ahr / Nina Hewelt TC Der Frankfurter Kreis |
850 | 1 | - | x | - | x | x | - | - | 3 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | 9 | ||||
52.- 53. | Timo Schmidt / Pia Ottstadt TSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt |
903 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | x | - | - | - | x | 3 | - | x | x | - | - | x | - | 3 | 9 | ||||
54.- 56. | Andreas Brock / Mariela Christina Mielke TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
854 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | - | x | - | 2 | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | 6 | ||||
54.- 56. | Marcus Koppatz / Janika Bernien TSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen |
880 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | 6 | ||||
54.- 56. | Tobias Krech / Verena Weber ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
882 | 1 | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | 6 | ||||
57. | Sönke Scheele / Desideria Reimers Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt |
901 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 5 | ||||
58. | Martin Zellner / Irina Ritsch Switzerland |
914 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | 4 | ||||
59. | Lutz Pietrowski / Annika Dantz Dance Sport Team Cologne, Köln |
891 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 3 | ||||
60. | Florian Possel / Sylvia Streit TSC Sibylla Ettlingen |
892 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | ||||