Hessen tanzt 2015 |
|
Am 09.05.2015 in Eissporthalle Frankfurt | |
|
|
|
|
|
Wertungsrichter: |
R: BE: CI: EJ: EL: FF: FU: |
Jes Christophersen Dr. Martin Holderbaum Anja Köhler Wolfgang Rolf Christoph Rubien Michael Silvanus Harald Wenzel |
Tanzsportfreunde Phoenix Lütjenburg TSC Blau-Gold Saarlouis TC Schwarz- Rot Neuruppin TSA d. TV Schledehausen Grün-Gold Club Bremen TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
E r g e b n i s m i t W e r t u n g | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr. | Rnd. | Langsamer Walzer | Tango | Slowfox | Quickstep | Wiener Walzer | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
R | BE | CI | EJ | EL | FF | FU | Su | R | BE | CI | EJ | EL | FF | FU | Su | R | BE | CI | EJ | EL | FF | FU | Su | R | BE | CI | EJ | EL | FF | FU | Su | R | BE | CI | EJ | EL | FF | FU | Su | |||||
1. | Gert FAUSTMANN / Alexandra KLEY Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
247 | F 5 4 3 2 |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 - - x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1,0 6 6 7 7 |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 x x - x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1,0 7 7 6 7 |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2 - - x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1,0 6 6 7 7 |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 7 |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 x - x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1,0 7 6 7 7 |
5.0 33 32 34 35 |
2. | René SEYBOTH / Heike SEYBOTH TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
321 | F 5 4 3 2 |
2 x x x x |
2 x x - x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2,0 7 7 6 7 |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2,0 7 7 7 7 |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x - |
2,0 7 7 7 6 |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x - |
2,0 7 7 7 6 |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 - x x x |
2,0 6 7 7 7 |
10.0 34 35 34 33 |
3. | Wolfgang TAUSCHER / Susanne SCHEUBÖCK TSC Savoy München |
305 | F 5 4 3 2 |
5 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4,0 7 7 7 7 |
5 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
3 - x x - |
5 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4,0 5 7 7 6 |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
3 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x - x |
3,0 6 7 6 7 |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3,0 7 7 7 7 |
5 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x - x |
3,0 7 7 6 7 |
17.0 32 35 33 34 |
4. | Dr. Konstantin MALETZ / Corina MALETZ Tanzsport-Club Alemana Puchheim |
326 | F 5 4 3 2 1 |
3 x x x x x |
3 x x x x x |
6 - - x - x |
4 x x x x x |
2 x x x x x |
6 - - x x x |
5 - x x - x |
3,0 4 5 7 5 7 |
3 x x x x x |
3 x x x x x |
6 x x - - x |
4 x x x x x |
2 - x x x x |
6 - - x x x |
5 - - x x x |
3,0 4 5 6 6 7 |
3 x x x x x |
3 x x x x x |
5 x x x x x |
4 x x x x x |
3 - x x x x |
6 - - x x x |
5 - - x x x |
4,0 4 5 7 7 7 |
3 x x x x x |
3 x - x x x |
6 - x x x x |
5 x x x x x |
3 x x x x x |
6 - - x x x |
4 - - x x - |
4,0 4 4 7 7 6 |
3 x x x x x |
4 x x x x x |
6 - x x x x |
4 x x x x x |
2 x x x x x |
6 - - x x x |
5 - - - x x |
4,0 4 5 6 7 7 |
18.0 20 24 33 32 34 |
5. | Knut WICHMANN / Antje WICHMANN Braunschweig Dance Company |
340 | F 5 4 3 2 |
4 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
5,0 6 6 7 7 |
4 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
5,0 6 6 7 7 |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 - x - x |
3 - x x x |
6 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
6,0 3 6 6 7 |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
4 - x x - |
3 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
5,0 4 6 7 6 |
4 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 - x - x |
5,0 5 7 6 7 |
26.0 24 31 33 34 |
6. | Stefan KOLIP / Ingeborg KOLIP TSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch Bergstrasse |
316 | F 5 4 3 2 |
6 - x x x |
6 - x x x |
5 - - - x |
6 - - x x |
4 x x - x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
6,0 3 5 5 7 |
6 - x x x |
6 x x x x |
5 - - x x |
6 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
6,0 4 6 7 7 |
6 - x x x |
6 - x x x |
4 - - x x |
6 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
5,0 3 6 7 7 |
6 - - - x |
6 x x x x |
5 - - x x |
6 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
6,0 4 5 6 7 |
6 - - x x |
6 - x x x |
5 x - x x |
6 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
6,0 4 5 7 7 |
29.0 18 27 32 35 |
7. | Christian HOLDERRIED / Daniela SÄURLE-HOLDERRIED Tanzsport-Club Alemana Puchheim |
311 | 5 4 3 2 1 |
- x - x x |
- - x x x |
- - x x x |
- x x x x |
- - x x x |
x x x x x |
x x x x x |
2 4 6 7 7 |
- - - x x |
- x - x x |
- - x x x |
- x x x x |
- x - x x |
x x x x x |
x x x x x |
2 5 4 7 7 |
- - x x x |
- - x x x |
- x - - x |
- x x x x |
- - x x x |
x x x x x |
x x x x x |
2 4 6 6 7 |
- - x x x |
- x x x x |
- x x x x |
- x - x x |
- x x x x |
x x x x x |
x x x x x |
2 6 6 7 7 |
- - - x x |
- x x x x |
- x x x x |
- x x x x |
- x x x x |
x x x x x |
x x x x x |
2 6 6 7 7 |
10 25 28 34 35 |
8.-9. | Peter PFEIFFER / Miriam PFEIFFER Braunschweig Dance Company |
230 | 5 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x x |
- - - x x |
x x x - x |
x x x x x |
- x x x x |
- - - x x |
- x - x x |
2 5 4 6 7 |
- x x - x |
- - - x x |
- x x x x |
x x x x x |
- - x x x |
- - - x x |
- - - - x |
1 3 4 5 7 |
- x x x x |
- - - x x |
x x x x x |
x x x x x |
- x x x x |
- - x x x |
- x - x x |
2 5 5 7 7 |
- x - x - |
- - - x x |
x x x x x |
x x x x x |
- - x x x |
- - x x x |
x x - x x |
3 4 4 7 6 |
- x - x x |
- - x x x |
- x x x x |
x x x x x |
- x x x x |
- - x x x |
- x - x x |
1 5 5 7 7 |
9 22 22 32 34 |
8.-9. | Marko HELLER / Anja HEITMANN TSA d. VfL Geesthacht |
285 | 5 4 3 2 1 |
x x x x x |
x x x x x |
- x x x x |
- x x x x |
- x x x x |
- - - x x |
- x x x x |
2 6 6 7 7 |
x x x x x |
- x x x x |
- x x x x |
- x x x x |
- x x x x |
- - x x x |
- x - x x |
1 6 6 7 7 |
x x x x x |
x x x x x |
- x x x x |
- x x x x |
x x x x x |
- - x x x |
- - x x x |
3 5 7 7 7 |
x x x x x |
- x x x x |
- x x x x |
- x x x x |
- - x x x |
- - - x x |
- - x - x |
1 4 6 6 7 |
x x x x x |
x x x x x |
- x x x x |
- x x x x |
- x x x x |
- - x x x |
- - x x x |
2 5 7 7 7 |
9 26 32 34 35 |
10. | Alexander HICK / Petra-Alexandra LEßMANN TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim |
331 | 5 4 3 2 1 |
- - x x x |
- - - x x |
- x x - x |
- - x x x |
- x x x x |
- x x x x |
- - x x x |
0 3 6 6 7 |
- - x x x |
- - - x x |
x x x x x |
- - x x x |
x x x x x |
- x x x x |
- - - x x |
2 3 5 7 7 |
- - x x x |
- - - x x |
x x x x x |
- - - x x |
x x x x x |
- x x x x |
- x - - x |
2 4 4 6 7 |
- - x x x |
- - - x x |
x x x x x |
- - x x x |
x x - x x |
- x x x x |
- x - x x |
2 4 4 7 7 |
- x x x x |
- - - - x |
- x x x x |
- - x x x |
x x x x x |
- x x x x |
x x x x x |
2 5 6 6 7 |
8 19 25 32 35 |
11. | Jens WOLFF / Maike WOLFF Club Saltatio Hamburg |
238 | 5 4 3 2 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
1 7 7 7 |
- x x x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
1 4 6 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - - |
1 6 6 6 |
- x x x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
1 4 6 7 |
- x x x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
1 4 6 7 |
5 25 31 34 |
12. | Jürgen BECK / Claudia KLEINEHEISMANN TSC Schwarz-Weiß Offenburg |
342 | 5 4 3 2 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x - x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
1 3 6 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- x - x |
1 5 6 7 |
- x - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
2 4 5 7 |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
0 2 6 7 |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
0 3 5 7 |
4 17 28 35 |
13.-14. | Norbert JÄGER / Christine JÄGER-EBERHARDT Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
234 | 5 4 3 2 |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
1 5 6 7 |
- - x x |
- - - - |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
0 5 6 6 |
- - x x |
- - - - |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
1 5 5 6 |
- - x x |
- - - - |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
0 4 6 6 |
- - x x |
- - - - |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
0 5 6 6 |
2 24 29 31 |
13.-14. | Patrick van der MEER / Sabrina van der MEER Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
266 | 5 4 3 2 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
0 6 7 7 |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
1 5 5 7 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
0 5 7 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
0 6 6 7 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
1 5 6 7 |
2 27 31 35 |
15.-16. | Ralf LÄMMERMAIER / Stella LÄMMERMAIER TSC Astoria Stuttgart |
261 | 4 3 2 |
x x x |
- x x |
x - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
3 5 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
x - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 4 7 |
x - x |
- - x |
x - - |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
3 3 6 |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
4 7 7 |
x x x |
x x x |
x - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
4 6 7 |
16 25 34 |
15.-16. | Hendrik Lars CLAAßEN / Claudia SCHMIDT TSG Creativ Hamburg |
283 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
2 4 7 7 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
3 5 7 7 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
x x - x |
3 4 6 7 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
x - x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
5 5 7 7 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
3 4 7 7 |
16 22 34 35 |
17. | Christof Andreas SCHULZ / Nadja HARTWIG Braunschweig Dance Company |
287 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x |
x - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
2 4 7 7 |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x x - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x - |
3 5 6 6 |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
3 5 7 7 |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x - - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
3 4 6 7 |
- - x x |
x x x x |
x - - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
3 3 6 7 |
14 21 32 34 |
18.-20. | Detlev MÜLLER / Yvonne HENZE-HENTZSCHEL btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
255 | 4 3 2 1 |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
2 4 6 7 |
x - x x |
x x x x |
- x - x |
x - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
3 3 6 7 |
x - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
2 4 6 7 |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
2 6 7 7 |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
3 3 7 7 |
12 20 32 35 |
18.-20. | Michael SIPEK / Susanne SIPEK TanzSportClub Rödermark |
267 | 4 3 2 |
- - x |
- - - |
x - x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
x - x |
4 2 6 |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
x - x |
4 3 7 |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 4 6 |
- - x |
- - x |
x - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 3 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
1 4 7 |
12 16 33 |
18.-20. | Rolf PERNAT / Iris PERNAT TSC Melodie Saarlouis mit RR-Abt. |
336 | 4 3 2 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - - |
2 5 5 |
- x x |
x x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
2 4 6 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x - |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
3 7 6 |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - - |
x x x |
x x x |
- x - |
3 5 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x - |
2 6 6 |
12 27 28 |
21. | Frank GARNATH / Kirstin TIETGENS TC Hanseatic Lübeck |
330 | 4 3 2 1 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x - x - |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x - - x |
3 5 6 6 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x - x x |
2 4 7 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x - - x |
1 4 5 7 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x - x x |
2 4 7 7 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
2 4 4 7 |
10 21 29 34 |
22. | Torsten DALLMANN / Meike DALLMANN Tanz-Turnier-Club Elmshorn |
273 | 4 3 2 1 |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
2 3 6 7 |
x x x x |
- x - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
1 5 6 7 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
x - x x |
2 3 5 7 |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
x - x x |
2 2 6 7 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
1 3 6 7 |
8 16 29 35 |
23. | Peter FRÖHLINGSDORF / Meike FRÖHLINGSDORF TSK Sankt Augustin |
235 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
2 4 7 7 |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x - |
- - - x |
1 6 5 6 |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
1 5 7 7 |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
1 3 7 7 |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
1 4 7 7 |
6 22 33 34 |
24.-25. | Oliver LEONHARDT / Andrea LEONHARDT Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
214 | 4 3 2 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 4 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
2 6 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
2 4 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - - |
1 2 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 3 6 |
5 19 33 |
24.-25. | Markus MENGELKAMP / Manuela PRATER TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
338 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
1 7 5 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
0 4 6 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
1 6 7 7 |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
2 6 7 7 |
- x - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x - |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
1 5 5 6 |
5 28 30 34 |
26. | Kai SCHÖNHERR / Silke LUDWIG TG Saphir Chemnitz |
203 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
0 3 6 7 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x - - |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
1 4 5 6 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x - - |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
1 4 6 6 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
1 4 7 7 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
1 4 7 7 |
4 19 31 33 |
27. | Heinz-Jürgen KÜHL / Jutta KÜHL TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein |
286 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- - - x |
0 2 5 7 |
- x x x |
- - x - |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x - |
- x x x |
0 4 6 5 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
0 5 6 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x - |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
0 2 7 6 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
1 3 5 7 |
1 16 29 32 |
28. | Thomas KRÖGER / Marion KRÖGER TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
281 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - - |
- x x |
x x x |
- - - |
3 4 5 |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
3 5 7 |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x - |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
3 5 6 |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
3 5 7 |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
3 5 7 |
15 24 32 |
29.-30. | Andreas MALIK / Christine MALIK TSC Savoy München |
254 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
3 6 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
1 6 7 |
- - - |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 5 6 |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
4 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x - |
x x x |
x x x |
4 7 6 |
14 29 33 |
29.-30. | Achim STEGEMANN / Heike STEGEMANN TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven |
299 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
3 4 7 |
- x x |
x - x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
3 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
2 5 7 |
- x x |
x x x |
x - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
3 4 7 |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
3 5 7 |
14 23 35 |
31. | Clemens WIEßNER-DRUDE / Nataly WIEßNER Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
278 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 7 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 4 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
3 6 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
3 6 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
3 4 7 |
13 27 35 |
32. | Thomas LEINHÄUPL / Ingrid GRECK TSC Rennsteigperle Masserberg |
212 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
4 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
2 6 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 6 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 7 7 |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
3 5 7 |
12 29 35 |
33.-35. | Achim HOBL / Kerstin HAHN TGC Rot-Weiß Porz |
215 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x - |
- - x |
x - x |
x x x |
3 5 6 |
x x x |
x - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
4 5 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 6 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
3 6 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
1 5 6 |
11 27 33 |
33.-35. | Rainer MARTIUS / Manuela MARTIUS TSC Schwarz-Weiß-Blau TSG Nordwest, Frankfurt |
301 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
x x x |
x - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
3 4 7 |
- x x |
x x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 5 6 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 4 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 6 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x - |
x x x |
- - - |
- x x |
x x x |
2 5 5 |
11 24 32 |
33.-35. | Holger SCHRÖDER / Maren OHLSEN Grün-Gold-Club Schleswig |
303 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
3 5 7 |
- x x |
x - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
3 4 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
2 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 4 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
2 3 7 |
11 21 35 |
36. | Dr. Mario MÜLLER-FRAHM / Michaela FRAHM Blau-Gold-Club im HRC von 1880, Hannover |
246 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 4 6 |
- - x |
x x - |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
3 6 6 |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
3 5 7 |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
2 4 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - - |
2 5 6 |
10 24 32 |
37. | Holger BERNIEN / Sylvia BERNIEN TSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen |
227 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 5 6 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
2 5 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
1 4 7 |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
2 4 7 |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
2 4 7 |
8 22 34 |
38. | Eckehard KAHL / Anne KAHL TSC Mondial Köln |
335 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
2 5 7 |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 4 7 |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 6 7 |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
2 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 6 7 |
7 26 35 |
39.-42. | Jörg WALTER / Nadine MUDRIK Gießener Tanz-Club 74 |
202 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - - |
- - x |
- - x |
1 2 6 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x - x |
- - - |
2 3 6 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
1 3 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 4 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
1 4 7 |
6 16 33 |
39.-42. | Dirk ALEFSEN / Miriam ALEFSEN TSC Savoy München |
223 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
1 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x - |
x x x |
1 6 5 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x - x |
2 4 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 5 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
2 5 7 |
6 25 33 |
39.-42. | Andreas PABST / Christine PABST TSA d. Braunschweiger MTV von 1847 |
257 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x - x |
2 2 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
1 2 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 2 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x - |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 6 6 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 5 7 |
6 17 34 |
39.-42. | Rainer SCHRAMM / Marion SCHRAMM TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
323 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
x x x |
1 2 5 |
- x - |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
1 5 5 |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
x x x |
1 3 6 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
2 3 7 |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
1 3 6 |
6 16 29 |
43.-44. | Oliver DRÄGER / Andrea SIMON-DRÄGER Tanz-Sport-Club Telos |
327 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 3 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
x x - |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 6 5 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 4 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 4 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 5 7 |
5 22 33 |
43.-44. | Martin-Karl CIOMBER / Angelika CIOMBER Tanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst |
345 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 4 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
1 4 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - - |
x x x |
1 2 6 |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - - |
x - x |
2 1 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
x x x |
1 5 6 |
5 16 32 |
45.-46. | Nico AVERBECK / Simone WINKLER Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal |
216 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
x x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
1 5 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 5 7 |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 5 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 6 7 |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x - |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 6 6 |
4 27 31 |
45.-46. | Ingo NICOLAUS / Eva HERZ TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
313 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 4 7 |
- - x |
- - - |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 2 6 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
2 3 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x - |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 4 6 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
1 3 7 |
4 16 33 |
47.-48. | Jürgen BUTTKUS / Birgit BUTTKUS 1. TC Heidenheim d. SV Mergelstetten |
205 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x - x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 4 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 4 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 4 7 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
2 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 5 7 |
3 22 35 |
47.-48. | Michael HAUL / Larissa HAUL Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
243 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x - |
- x x |
- - x |
0 4 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x - |
1 5 6 |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 4 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 5 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
x - - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
1 3 6 |
3 21 32 |
49.-50. | Gerhard KEMPER / Tynke SPOELSTRA TSC Grün-Gold Speyer |
309 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 3 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
1 3 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 5 7 |
- - - |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
0 2 4 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 5 7 |
2 18 31 |
49.-50. | Bernward KETT / Christine KETT ATK Suebia Stuttgart |
315 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - - |
- x - |
- x x |
x x x |
2 4 5 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 4 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 3 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 3 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
0 2 6 |
2 16 32 |
51.-52. | Dr. Jürgen FLIMM / Christine FLIMM SSV Neuhaus |
236 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
3 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
4 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
2 6 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
4 7 |
15 32 |
51.-52. | Horst BECKMANN / Patricia BECKMANN TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
240 | 2 1 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 6 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 6 |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 5 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
3 7 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
4 7 |
15 31 |
53. | Ulrich LINDECKE / Manuela SCHULZE TC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891, Berlin |
306 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
2 6 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
4 7 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
3 6 |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
2 4 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
13 30 |
54.-56. | Bernd KAUFHOLD / Anja KAUFHOLD TSC Am Ring Minden |
248 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
4 7 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
2 5 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
3 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
12 31 |
54.-56. | Thomas RESCH / Susanne SCHADE TTC Harburg im HTB von 1865 |
329 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 7 |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
4 6 |
12 33 |
54.-56. | Dr. Helge NEUNER / Tania NEUNER TSA d. Braunschweiger MTV von 1847 |
339 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
3 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
2 7 |
12 31 |
57.-60. | Siegfried KLEIN / Maria KLEIN Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
221 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
3 7 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
3 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 7 |
11 33 |
57.-60. | Dr. Knut Prof. MÖLLER / Dr. Iris MÖLLER TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
293 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
3 6 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
x x |
x - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
4 6 |
11 33 |
57.-60. | Sergio DODARO / Francesca D' AVIRI TSA d. MTV Vorsfelde 1862 |
298 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
3 5 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
2 6 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
3 7 |
11 30 |
57.-60. | Dr. Torge RIEPER / Dr. Gisela RIEPER Uni Tanz Kiel |
307 | 2 1 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 7 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
3 4 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 7 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
2 5 |
11 30 |
61.-65. | Horst RETZER / Birgit Eva RETZER TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt |
237 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
2 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
10 34 |
61.-65. | Dr. Hans-Jürgen GALLO / Astrid WINTER TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
263 | 2 1 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
10 34 |
61.-65. | Andreas WICHT / Heike WICHT-WÜST TSC Treviris Trier 1986 |
270 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
3 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
1 5 |
10 31 |
61.-65. | Ulf NAGEL / Doris NAGEL TSA Schwarz-Weiß d. TKW Nienburg |
325 | 2 1 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
3 7 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
1 5 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
10 32 |
61.-65. | Michael BLANKE / Sabine HUYSSEN VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen |
347 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- x |
x x |
2 5 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
3 7 |
10 29 |
66.-67. | Peter BIRNDORFER / Christina POTHFELDER TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 |
324 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 7 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 6 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
3 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 7 |
8 32 |
66.-67. | Jürgen REBER / Sabine REBER Tanzsportzentrum Schwabach |
328 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
2 6 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
8 33 |
68.-70. | Andreas BROCKOP / Silke OHLENDORF TanzSportZentrum Braunschweig |
211 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
3 6 |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 7 |
7 32 |
68.-70. | Michael BORCHARDT / Anita BORCHARDT Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
260 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- - |
x - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
7 32 |
68.-70. | Lutz FRAHM / Merve Barbara FRAHM TSG Creativ Hamburg |
282 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x - |
2 4 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 6 |
7 29 |
71.-75. | Falk THOMAS / Sabrina BISACCIA Tanzsportzentrum Wetter-Ruhr |
206 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 7 |
6 34 |
71.-75. | Wolfgang BINDER / Gudrun SCHÜRRLE Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
239 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
1 5 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 5 |
6 29 |
71.-75. | Mario THAMM / Miriam GOTTSCHALK 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied |
269 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
3 7 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 6 |
6 32 |
71.-75. | Albert ROMMEL / Andrea ROMMEL Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
300 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
6 34 |
71.-75. | Gregor HÄUSLEIN / Tamara BRANDS TGC Rot-Weiß Porz |
344 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
1 5 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
2 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
6 27 |
76.-79. | Mathias HEUBERGER / Christina HEUBERGER TSA d. SV Triangel |
225 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
1 5 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 6 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 5 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
5 28 |
76.-79. | Dieter KUCHENBECKER / Annette KUCHENBECKER TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
233 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
5 31 |
76.-79. | Heinz-Otto SAAR / Beate SAAR TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
268 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 6 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
1 5 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
5 30 |
76.-79. | Hartmut NEEß / Bettina NEEß Tanzclub Blau-Gold Regensburg |
317 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 5 |
5 32 |
80.-85. | Holger STAUB / Birgit STAUB TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
217 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
4 29 |
80.-85. | Andreas POESTGES / Corinna POESTGES Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal |
245 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
4 32 |
80.-85. | Heinrich SIEVERT / Angela SIEVERT Tanzsport-Club Baden-Baden |
279 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
2 6 |
4 29 |
80.-85. | Helmut LINDMAIR / Diana STÜBER TC Schwarz-Rot Neuruppin |
294 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
4 30 |
80.-85. | Thomas HORN / Rosita BOOSE TC Schwarz-Silber Halle |
312 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 7 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
4 33 |
80.-85. | Stefan STRUPP / Bettina STRUPP TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
337 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
4 32 |
86.-87. | Dr. Marius TORKA / Dr. Barbara TORKA TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
222 | 2 1 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
2 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 4 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
3 27 |
86.-87. | Andreas FEDERWITZ / Gesiene FEDERWITZ Club Saltatio Hamburg |
289 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 7 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
3 29 |
88.-89. | Valerio AIUTO / Rosetta AIUTO TSA d. MTV Vorsfelde 1862 |
229 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
2 31 |
88.-89. | Dr. Volker DIETRICH / Sonja BOCKMANN-DIETRICH TSC Ingelheim |
271 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
2 30 |
90. | Hans-Peter JÖCKEL / Teresa JÖCKEL Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
259 | 2 1 |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 4 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
1 27 |
91.-94. | Thomas GÖPFERT / Katja GÖPFERT TG Saphir Chemnitz |
242 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 5 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
0 27 |
91.-94. | Hubert FISCHER / Monika FISCHER TSA d. TG Biberach 1847 |
244 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 5 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
0 27 |
91.-94. | Frank PFERSICH / Andrea PFERSICH Tanzsportclub Besigheim |
277 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 2 |
0 28 |
91.-94. | Norbert WIEDEMANN / Petra WIEDEMANN Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
290 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
0 27 |
95.-101. | Wendelin HILT / Heidi GROß TSC Melodie Saarlouis mit RR-Abt. |
228 | 1 | - | x | x | x | x | x | - | 5 | - | x | x | x | x | - | x | 5 | - | x | - | x | - | x | x | 4 | x | - | x | x | x | x | - | 5 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | 26 |
95.-101. | Dirk PAPE / Martina GLOSEMEYER Die Residenz Münster |
256 | 1 | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | x | - | x | x | - | x | x | 5 | x | - | - | x | - | x | x | 4 | x | - | x | x | - | - | x | 4 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | 26 |
95.-101. | Gerhard LAMPRECHT / Jasmin FLOR Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
284 | 1 | x | x | x | x | - | - | x | 5 | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | 6 | x | - | x | x | - | - | x | 4 | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | 5 | x | x | x | x | x | - | x | 6 | 26 |
95.-101. | Dr. Manfred LERCH / Andrea LERCH 1. TC Heidenheim d. SV Mergelstetten |
302 | 1 | x | - | x | x | - | - | - | 3 | x | x | x | x | - | x | - | 5 | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | 6 | x | - | x | - | x | x | x | 5 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | 26 |
95.-101. | Peter ESSER / Vera ESSER TSG d. TuS Schmidt 1911 |
319 | 1 | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | x | x | x | x | - | x | - | 5 | - | - | x | - | - | x | x | 3 | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | x | x | x | - | x | x | x | 6 | 26 |
95.-101. | Manfred NELL / Alexandra WÜRZBAUER TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
332 | 1 | x | x | x | x | - | x | x | 6 | - | x | x | - | x | - | x | 4 | x | x | x | - | x | - | x | 5 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | 7 | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | 4 | 26 |
95.-101. | Dr. Ludwig BENES / Dr. Stefanie HAGNER-BENES Tanzsportzentrum Blau-Gold Marburg |
346 | 1 | - | x | - | x | x | x | x | 5 | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | x | x | x | x | - | x | x | 6 | - | x | x | x | - | x | - | 4 | - | x | x | x | - | x | x | 5 | 26 |
102.-106. | Elmar MONTNACHER / Sabine MONTNACHER TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken |
204 | 1 | x | - | - | x | x | - | - | 3 | - | x | x | x | x | x | - | 5 | x | x | x | x | x | - | x | 6 | x | x | x | x | x | - | x | 6 | x | x | x | x | - | - | x | 5 | 25 |
102.-106. | Anton DECKER / Regina DECKER TSC Achern |
208 | 1 | x | x | x | - | x | x | - | 5 | x | x | - | x | - | x | x | 5 | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | - | x | x | x | - | x | x | 5 | - | - | x | x | - | x | x | 4 | 25 |
102.-106. | Frank MAHRT / Hilke MAHRT Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt |
210 | 1 | x | - | - | x | x | x | x | 5 | x | - | x | x | x | - | x | 5 | x | - | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | x | x | x | - | - | x | x | 5 | x | - | - | - | x | x | x | 4 | 25 |
102.-106. | Jürgen KLEINHANS / Karin KLEINHANS Braunschweig Dance Company |
274 | 1 | x | x | x | - | x | x | x | 6 | - | x | x | - | x | x | x | 5 | x | x | x | - | x | - | x | 5 | - | x | - | - | x | x | x | 4 | - | x | x | - | x | x | x | 5 | 25 |
102.-106. | Kristian GRÜNWALD / Silvia GRÜNWALD TSA d. VfL Bad Nenndorf |
292 | 1 | x | - | x | x | x | - | - | 4 | x | x | - | x | x | - | x | 5 | x | x | x | x | x | - | x | 6 | - | x | x | x | x | - | x | 5 | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | 5 | 25 |
107.-110. | Holger SEHLKE / Silke HOFFMANN Team Altenholz, TSA d. TSV Altenholz |
200 | 1 | x | x | - | - | - | x | x | 4 | x | x | x | - | x | x | x | 6 | x | x | x | - | - | x | x | 5 | x | x | x | - | x | - | - | 4 | x | x | x | - | x | x | - | 5 | 24 |
107.-110. | Steffen FRIES / Grit FRIES TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 |
209 | 1 | x | - | x | - | x | x | - | 4 | x | x | x | - | x | x | - | 5 | x | - | x | x | x | - | - | 4 | x | x | x | - | x | x | - | 5 | x | x | x | - | x | x | x | 6 | 24 |
107.-110. | Francesco ALLEGRINO / Agata DI PAOLA TSA d. MTV Vorsfelde 1862 |
252 | 1 | x | - | x | x | x | - | x | 5 | x | - | - | x | x | - | x | 4 | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | 4 | x | x | x | x | x | - | x | 6 | x | - | x | x | x | - | x | 5 | 24 |
107.-110. | Fritz BRUMMER / Kerstin PREIßER Tanzsportzentrum Schwabach |
297 | 1 | - | x | - | x | x | - | x | 4 | x | x | x | x | - | x | x | 6 | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | 4 | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | 4 | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | 6 | 24 |
111.-114. | Lutz BENEDIX / Sylvia BENEDIX TSC im VfL Sindelfingen |
226 | 1 | x | - | x | - | - | x | x | 4 | x | x | - | x | x | x | x | 6 | x | x | - | x | - | x | x | 5 | x | x | - | - | x | - | - | 3 | - | x | x | x | x | - | x | 5 | 23 |
111.-114. | Benno HEISSIG / Marion HEISSIG TSC Castell Lippstadt |
275 | 1 | - | x | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | x | x | - | - | x | x | - | 4 | x | - | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | x | x | x | x | x | - | x | 6 | x | - | x | x | x | x | - | 5 | 23 |
111.-114. | Hinrich VOLLERTSEN / Birte VOLLERTSEN TSA d. Ellerbeker Turnvereinigung von 1886 |
295 | 1 | x | - | x | - | x | x | x | 5 | x | x | x | - | x | - | x | 5 | x | - | x | - | x | x | - | 4 | x | x | x | x | - | x | x | 6 | x | - | x | - | - | - | x | 3 | 23 |
111.-114. | Dietmar JUNGMANN / Susanne JUNGMANN TSC Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen |
308 | 1 | - | x | x | x | - | x | x | 5 | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | 4 | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | - | x | x | x | - | x | - | 4 | - | x | x | x | - | x | - | 4 | 23 |
115.-116. | Rudolf STERN / Heidi STERN TSG Bavaria Augsburg TSA Ansbach |
250 | 1 | x | x | x | - | - | x | - | 4 | x | x | - | - | x | x | x | 5 | x | x | x | - | x | x | - | 5 | x | x | x | - | x | x | - | 5 | x | x | - | - | x | - | - | 3 | 22 |
115.-116. | Reelf GERDES / Martina RINGE-SCHUSTER TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 |
322 | 1 | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | - | x | x | x | x | - | x | 5 | x | x | - | x | x | - | x | 5 | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | x | x | x | - | x | 4 | 22 |
117.-119. | Steffen KNIESTEDT / Antje KNIESTEDT Askania - TSC Berlin |
201 | 1 | - | x | x | x | x | - | x | 5 | x | - | x | x | - | - | x | 4 | - | x | - | x | x | - | x | 4 | x | x | - | - | - | x | x | 4 | - | x | - | x | x | - | x | 4 | 21 |
117.-119. | Thorsten PETERSMANN / Rita PETERSMANN TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
219 | 1 | x | - | x | - | x | x | - | 4 | x | - | x | x | - | - | - | 3 | x | - | - | x | x | - | x | 4 | x | x | - | x | x | x | x | 6 | x | - | x | x | - | - | x | 4 | 21 |
117.-119. | Dietmar ABEL / Annette ABEL TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken |
288 | 1 | - | x | x | x | x | - | x | 5 | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | 3 | x | x | - | x | - | - | x | 4 | x | x | - | x | - | - | x | 4 | x | x | x | x | - | - | x | 5 | 21 |
120.-123. | Arno NOWATZKY / Stefanie NOWATZKY Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt |
224 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | x | - | x | - | - | - | x | 3 | x | - | x | - | x | - | x | 4 | x | - | x | x | x | - | x | 5 | x | x | x | - | x | x | x | 6 | 20 |
120.-123. | Brit-Gerald KLINGENFELD / Christine BLICKENSDORF TC Kristall Jena |
231 | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | - | x | 3 | x | x | - | x | x | x | x | 6 | x | x | - | - | - | x | x | 4 | x | - | - | - | x | x | x | 4 | x | - | x | x | - | - | - | 3 | 20 |
120.-123. | Armin WINTER / Angela WINTER TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867 |
241 | 1 | x | x | x | - | x | x | x | 6 | - | - | x | - | x | x | x | 4 | - | - | x | - | x | x | x | 4 | - | - | x | - | - | x | x | 3 | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | 3 | 20 |
120.-123. | Achim FANTER / Petra EHRHARDT TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein |
265 | 1 | x | - | - | - | x | - | x | 3 | - | x | - | - | - | x | x | 3 | x | x | x | - | x | x | x | 6 | - | - | x | - | x | x | x | 4 | x | x | - | - | - | x | x | 4 | 20 |
124.-125. | Karsten SÖLLNER / Anett SÖLLNER Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden |
218 | 1 | - | x | x | x | x | - | x | 5 | - | x | x | x | - | - | x | 4 | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | x | x | x | - | - | x | 4 | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | 17 |
124.-125. | Jörg WESTPHAL / Dorit WESTPHAL Tanzen in Kiel |
232 | 1 | x | x | - | - | - | x | x | 4 | x | - | - | x | - | x | x | 4 | x | - | - | x | - | x | x | 4 | x | x | - | - | - | x | - | 3 | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 17 |
126. | Peter VOGT / Alexandra VOGT Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt |
262 | 1 | x | x | - | x | - | - | x | 4 | - | - | - | x | x | - | x | 3 | x | - | - | x | - | x | x | 4 | - | - | - | x | x | - | x | 3 | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | 16 |
127. | Michael DEISENROTH / Karen-Kristina KÖHN Tanz-Sport-Club Telos |
276 | 1 | - | x | x | x | - | x | - | 4 | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | x | x | - | x | - | x | - | 4 | - | x | - | x | - | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | 14 |
128.-129. | Manfred HOUBEN / Martina HOUBEN TSC Mönchengladbach |
251 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | x | x | - | - | - | x | 3 | - | - | x | - | x | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | - | x | x | - | x | - | - | 3 | 12 |
128.-129. | Dr. Wolfgang KESSELER / Noemi MARK btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
272 | 1 | - | - | x | x | - | - | x | 3 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | x | - | - | x | - | x | 4 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | x | - | x | 3 | 12 |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.8 erstellt.