04.05.2018 - OT, Kin. D Latein "1" | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Cha Cha | CC | Rumba | RB | Jive | JV | Summe | |||||||||||||||
BELars Kirchwehm | BMAndreas Krause | CFErich Mäser | CJCornel Müller | EHMarco Walz | Su | BELars Kirchwehm | BMAndreas Krause | CFErich Mäser | CJCornel Müller | EHMarco Walz | Su | BELars Kirchwehm | BMAndreas Krause | CFErich Mäser | CJCornel Müller | EHMarco Walz | Su | ||||||||
1. | Matthias Anselm / Michelle Skworzow Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg |
650 | F 3 2 1 |
3 x - x |
1 x - x |
1 x x x |
5 x - x |
1 x x - |
1,0 5 2 4 |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
6 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 5 5 5 |
3 x x x |
1 x - - |
1 x x x |
6 x x - |
1 x x x |
1,0 5 4 3 |
3.0 15 11 12 |
|||
2. | Nikita Nick Peterburgskiy / Melina Gardt Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg |
666 | F 3 2 1 |
1 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
2,0 5 5 5 |
2 x x x |
4 - x x |
2 x - x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2,0 4 4 5 |
1 x x x |
3 - x x |
2 x x x |
2 x - - |
3 x - x |
2,0 4 3 4 |
6.0 13 12 14 |
|||
3. | Gleb Tkachenko / Alisa Weber 1. Tanzsportclub Rastatt |
674 | F 3 2 1 |
5 - x x |
5 - - - |
4 - - x |
1 x x x |
5 - x x |
5,0 1 3 4 |
4 x x x |
7 x x x |
4 - - x |
1 x x x |
6 x x x |
3,0 4 4 5 |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
1 x x x |
5 x x x |
3,0 5 5 5 |
11.0 10 12 14 |
|||
4. | Tom Müller / Lea Serban 1. Tanzsportclub Rastatt |
664 | F 3 2 1 |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x - x |
7 - x x |
4 x x x |
3,0 4 4 5 |
5 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
7 - - - |
4 x x x |
4,0 4 4 4 |
5 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x - x |
7 - x - |
4 x x x |
4,0 4 4 4 |
11.0 12 12 13 |
|||
5. | Devin McCarthy / Evita Herb Tanz-Sport-Club Fischbach |
663 | F 3 2 1 |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 x x x |
4 - - x |
7 - - - |
4,0 3 3 4 |
1 x x x |
2 x - x |
5 x x x |
5 - x x |
5 - - x |
5,0 3 3 5 |
2 x x x |
4 x - x |
7 - x x |
5 x - x |
7 - - - |
5,0 3 2 4 |
14.0 9 8 13 |
|||
6. | Maximilian Lorenz / Evelyn Ostrouschko TSC Residenz Ottweiler |
662 | F 3 2 1 |
6 x x x |
6 - - x |
7 x x x |
6 x x x |
6 - - - |
6,0 3 3 4 |
6 x - x |
6 - - x |
7 x - x |
4 x x x |
7 - - - |
7,0 3 1 4 |
6 x x x |
6 x - x |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
6 - x - |
6,0 4 4 4 |
19.0 10 8 12 |
|||
7. | Alexander Scheidt / Leana Gelber 1. Tanzsportclub Rastatt |
669 | F 3 2 1 |
7 - - x |
7 x x x |
6 - x - |
3 x x - |
2 x x x |
7,0 3 4 3 |
7 - - x |
5 x x x |
6 - - - |
3 x - - |
3 x x x |
6,0 3 2 3 |
7 - - x |
7 x x x |
6 - - - |
3 x x - |
2 x x x |
7,0 3 3 3 |
20.0 9 9 9 |
|||
8. | Alexander Freier / Ana-Maria Oanta TSC Metropol Hofheim |
657 | 3 2 1 |
- x - |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x - - |
4 4 3 |
- - - |
x x x |
x x x |
- - - |
- - x |
2 2 3 |
- - - |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
1 2 4 |
7 8 10 |
|||
9. | David Baal / Ksenia Potozki TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
651 | 3 2 1 |
x - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
x x x |
2 2 4 |
- x x |
- - - |
- - - |
x - x |
x x - |
2 2 2 |
- - x |
- - - |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
1 1 4 |
5 5 10 |
|||
10. | Jonas Büttner / Jana Stotz TC Blau-Orange Weilburg |
654 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x - |
- x |
2 2 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
1 3 |
3 10 |
|||
11. | Valentin Birkheim / Alexandra Aniskov Art of Dance, Köln |
653 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 2 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 4 |
2 11 |
|||
12. | Steven Jordan / Christina Bart TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
659 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 3 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 2 |
0 9 |
|||
13.- 14. | Anthony Krotmann / Johanna Bühn TSA d. Excelsior Dresden |
661 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | x | - | x | x | - | 3 | x | x | - | x | x | 4 | 8 | |||
13.- 14. | Erick Omelchenko / Katharina Wehner TSA TenDance d. SVA Bad Hersfeld 1928 |
665 | 1 | x | x | - | - | x | 3 | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | - | x | - | x | x | 3 | 8 | |||
15. | Daniel Fauth / Alina Schwarz TSC Fulda |
656 | 1 | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | 6 | |||
16.- 17. | Alexander Kanüka / Lera Gisebet TSC Fulda |
660 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | 5 | |||
16.- 17. | Daniel Stoll / Lidia Stoll Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
673 | 1 | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | 5 | |||
18.- 22. | David Horn / Kira Sophie Link TSG Marburg |
658 | 1 | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | |||
18.- 22. | Eric Schumak / Emilie Lehmann TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
670 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | 2 | |||
18.- 22. | Aleksander Seiler / Alissa Fritzler TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
671 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | 2 | |||
18.- 22. | Adyen Myron Spielberger / Luisa Zotz TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz |
672 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | |||
18.- 22. | Dennis Zarik / Evelin Zarik TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
675 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 2 | |||
23. | Alexander Maximilian Benz / Nataliya Lebedeva TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
652 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | |||