04.05.2018 - OT, Jun.I C Latein "2" | ≡ |
Ergebnis
Endrunde | ||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | SB | CC | RB | JV | PZ |
1. | Georg Funk / Jana Papst (556) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg |
11121 1.0 |
12131 1.0 |
21131 1.0 |
11121 1.0 |
4.0 |
2. | Julian Holzmann / Angelika Kessler (559) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg |
22414 2.0 |
21513 2.0 |
12414 2.0 |
22312 2.0 |
8.0 |
3. | Timofej Hoffmann / Johanna Frei (558) 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
35743 3.0 |
35744 4.0 |
55742 3.0 |
34653 4.0 |
14.0 |
4. | Oliver Schneider / Alina Vogelsang (570) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg |
73357 6.0 |
53456 5.0 |
63256 4.0 |
73245 3.0 |
18.0 |
5. | Gleb Iwlew / Valeria Leis (561) TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
57235 4.0 |
77222 3.0 |
77327 7.0 |
67434 5.0 |
19.0 |
6. | Mikka Finn Wagner / Anastasia Prutzki (574) TSC Crucenia Bad Kreuznach |
46572 5.0 |
66375 6.5 |
46563 5.0 |
56566 6.0 |
22.5 |
7. | Nikos Amvrosiadis / Angelina Hoch (550) TSG Marburg |
64666 7.0 |
44667 6.5 |
34675 6.0 |
45777 7.0 |
26.5 |
1. Zwischenrunde | ||
8.- 9. | Alexander Literski / Angelina Wilhelm (563) | TSC Dance Gallery Königsbrunn |
8.- 9. | Philip Scherba / Evelyn Braun (568) | TSG Marburg |
10.- 11. | Nikita Bogoslow / Kristina Jefremow (552) | TSC Fulda |
10.- 11. | Marian Yanakiev / Christina Miller (575) | TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz |
12.- 13. | Daniel Graule / Ariana Graule (557) | TC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg |
12.- 13. | Daniel Hüdür / Lea Marie Masche (560) | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
Vorrunde | ||
14.- 15. | Anton Rein / Alisa Maier (567) | Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg |
14.- 15. | Andrej Scharf / Sophia Michailovna Kogan (576) | TSG Marburg |
16.- 17. | Rosario Costanzino / Alessia Leone (554) | TC Ludwigshafen Rot-Gold |
16.- 17. | Marco Nepitella / Melisa Schaab (566) | TSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen |
18. | Nick Konstantin Braun / Elisabeth Retzlav (553) | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
19. | Igor Shevchenko / Emili Susak (571) | ATC Oranien Elz-Limburg-Bad Camberg |
20. | Endrik Schmidt / Jennifer Kunke (569) | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |