04.05.2018 - OT, Jun.I B Latein "4" | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Samba | SB | Cha Cha | CC | Rumba | RB | Jive | JV | Paso Doble | PD | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
PPeter Chen | AZKai Jungbluth | BVBernd Lachenmaier | CVRolf Pfaff | DKClaudia Sawang | Su | PPeter Chen | AZKai Jungbluth | BVBernd Lachenmaier | CVRolf Pfaff | DKClaudia Sawang | Su | PPeter Chen | AZKai Jungbluth | BVBernd Lachenmaier | CVRolf Pfaff | DKClaudia Sawang | Su | PPeter Chen | AZKai Jungbluth | BVBernd Lachenmaier | CVRolf Pfaff | DKClaudia Sawang | Su | PPeter Chen | AZKai Jungbluth | BVBernd Lachenmaier | CVRolf Pfaff | DKClaudia Sawang | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Christian Grünke / Emilie Alexandra Denius TSC Aurora Dortmund |
859 | F 3 2 1 |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 5 5 5 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 5 5 5 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 5 5 5 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 5 5 5 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 5 5 5 |
5.0 25 25 25 |
|||||
2. | Elias Nazarenus / Angelina Weber Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
875 | F 3 2 1 |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
2,0 5 5 5 |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
2,0 5 5 5 |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
2,0 5 5 5 |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2,0 5 5 5 |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
2,0 5 5 5 |
10.0 25 25 25 |
|||||
3. | Daniel Pastuchow / Luna Maria Albanese Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
877 | F 3 2 1 |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
3,0 5 5 5 |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
3,0 5 5 5 |
2 - x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
3,0 4 5 5 |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
3,0 5 5 5 |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
3,0 5 5 5 |
15.0 24 25 25 |
|||||
4. | Stefan Simion / Katrin Reicher Art of Dance, Köln |
882 | F 3 2 1 |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
4 - x x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
4,0 4 5 5 |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
4 - x x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
4,0 4 5 5 |
4 - x x |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
5 - x x |
5 - x x |
4,0 2 5 5 |
4 x x x |
6 x x x |
4 - x x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
4,0 4 5 5 |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
4 - x x |
4 - x x |
4,0 3 5 5 |
20.0 17 25 25 |
|||||
5. | Vincent Walenta / Mia Marie Malliaros Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
887 | F 3 2 1 |
6 x x x |
4 x x x |
6 x x x |
5 x x x |
6 - x x |
6,0 4 5 5 |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
5 - x x |
5 x x x |
6 - x x |
5,0 3 5 5 |
6 x x x |
5 x x x |
6 x x x |
4 x x x |
6 x x x |
6,0 5 5 5 |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
6 x x x |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
5,0 5 5 5 |
6 x x x |
5 x x x |
6 - x x |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
5,0 4 5 5 |
27.0 21 25 25 |
|||||
6. | Peter Janzen / Lilien Wilhelm TTC Erlangen |
861 | F 3 2 1 |
5 - x x |
6 - x x |
5 x x x |
6 - x x |
5 - x x |
5,0 1 5 5 |
6 - x x |
6 x x x |
6 x x x |
6 - x x |
5 - x x |
6,0 2 5 5 |
5 x x x |
6 - x x |
4 x x x |
6 x x x |
4 - x x |
5,0 3 5 5 |
6 - x x |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
6 x x x |
6 x x x |
6,0 4 5 5 |
5 - x x |
6 - x x |
4 x x x |
6 x x x |
6 x x x |
6,0 3 5 5 |
28.0 13 25 25 |
|||||
7. | Adrian Enes / Zarah Neumann TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
854 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x - - |
2 3 4 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 5 5 |
x x x |
- x - |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
3 5 4 |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 4 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
1 5 5 |
9 22 23 |
|||||
8.- 9. | Nick Mogilevskis / Arina Ulfovich TSC Aurora Dortmund |
871 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
3 4 5 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 4 5 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 5 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
0 3 4 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 5 5 |
7 21 24 |
|||||
8.- 9. | Ivan Zhevnov / Angelina Helbing Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal |
888 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 5 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x - |
x x x |
- x x |
2 5 4 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
1 4 5 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 5 5 |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
2 4 5 |
7 23 24 |
|||||
10.- 11. | Michael Merz / Helene Novalee Tilgert TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt |
869 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 3 5 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 3 5 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 3 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 4 5 |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 3 5 |
1 16 25 |
|||||
10.- 11. | Erik Tuigunov / Emily Unger Die Residenz Münster |
886 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 4 5 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 3 5 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 4 5 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 2 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
1 5 5 |
1 18 25 |
|||||
12. | Philipp Alexander Morlang / Eveline Ishchenko Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
872 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 4 5 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 3 5 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 4 5 |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 4 4 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 3 5 |
0 18 24 |
|||||
13. | Nick Kifel / Michelle Kifel TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn |
864 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
3 5 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 5 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 4 |
- x |
x x |
x - |
x x |
x x |
4 4 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 5 |
14 23 |
|||||
14.- 15. | Ilja Shayevych / Ana-Noélia Horch Tanz- u. Sportzentr. Mittelrhein, Koblenz |
881 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
2 4 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
5 22 |
|||||
14.- 15. | Maximilian Steba / Diana Gayetskyy Tanzsportclub Rhythmus, Bamberg |
883 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
2 4 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 3 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
5 19 |
|||||
16. | Christian Rau / Caroline Böck Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
880 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 5 |
4 24 |
|||||
17. | Marco Tinaro / Jessica Federica Vinci TC Ludwigshafen Rot-Gold |
885 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 3 |
2 19 |
|||||
18.- 19. | Daniil Gont / Janna Tarnorutskyi Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
857 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
1 24 |
|||||
18.- 19. | Maximilian Müller / Alexandra Arndt Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg |
874 | 2 1 |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 3 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 3 |
1 20 |
|||||
20.- 24. | Alexander Bechthold / Leonie Klaus Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg |
850 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 3 |
0 18 |
|||||
20.- 24. | Kevin Maier / Victoria Maier Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg |
868 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
0 21 |
|||||
20.- 24. | Daniel Pineker / Evita Badt TSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen |
878 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 3 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 3 |
0 17 |
|||||
20.- 24. | Julian Rastruba / Evelyn Gischibet TSC Fulda |
879 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 3 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 2 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
0 17 |
|||||
20.- 24. | Andrei Trentea / Bianca Peter Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg |
889 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 2 |
0 16 |
|||||
25. | Alexander Gubert / Ksenia Piyanzov TSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen |
860 | 1 | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | x | x | x | - | x | 4 | - | x | - | x | x | 3 | - | - | x | x | x | 3 | - | x | x | - | x | 3 | 15 | |||||
26.- 28. | Edvin Emeliyanov / Leonie Elina Schuckmann TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
853 | 1 | x | x | - | x | x | 4 | - | x | - | x | x | 3 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | 11 | |||||
26.- 28. | Samuel Galba / Emely Warkentin Dance Point Neunkirchen |
856 | 1 | x | - | x | x | x | 4 | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | x | x | - | 3 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | 11 | |||||
26.- 28. | Michael Kling / Monika Shilinski TSC Fulda |
865 | 1 | x | x | x | - | x | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | x | - | x | x | - | 3 | 11 | |||||
29. | Nikolas Gretschmann / Jasmin Scheibel TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
858 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | x | - | x | x | x | 4 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | x | - | - | x | x | 3 | 10 | |||||
30. | Jerico Khadjeh-Nouri / Lena Schröer Tanzsportclub Astoria Norderstedt |
863 | 1 | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | 7 | |||||