04.05.2018 - OT, Sen.II D Standard "2" | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Quickstep | QS | Summe | |||||||||||||||
LMartina Bruhns | RMichaela Conrad | BFSusanne Kirchwehm | CXPeter Podgurski | EEChristian Visciani | Su | LMartina Bruhns | RMichaela Conrad | BFSusanne Kirchwehm | CXPeter Podgurski | EEChristian Visciani | Su | LMartina Bruhns | RMichaela Conrad | BFSusanne Kirchwehm | CXPeter Podgurski | EEChristian Visciani | Su | ||||||||
1. | Nikola Petreski / Tanja Kilbert Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm |
559 | F 2 1 |
2 - - |
1 x x |
4 - - |
1 x - |
3 x x |
1,0 3 2 |
2 - x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 4 5 |
1 - x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 4 5 |
3.0 11 12 |
|||
2. | Guido Eger / Daniela Eger Tanzsportclub Besigheim |
552 | F 2 1 |
1 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
5 x x |
2 x x |
2,0 5 5 |
1 x x |
5 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
2,0 5 5 |
2 x x |
6 x x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
2,5 5 5 |
6.5 15 15 |
|||
3. | Mike Gleiss / Veronika Gleiss Tanzsportclub Grün-Weiß Braunschweig |
553 | F 2 1 |
3 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
6 - x |
1 x x |
3,0 4 5 |
3 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
2 x x |
4,0 5 5 |
3 x x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
2 x x |
2,5 5 5 |
9.5 14 15 |
|||
4. | Erich Rehner-Schnefel / Dr. Susanne Schnefel TSC Crucenia Bad Kreuznach |
561 | F 2 1 |
6 - x |
4 - x |
1 - x |
2 x x |
6 - x |
4,0 1 5 |
6 - x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
6 - x |
3,0 3 5 |
6 x x |
5 - x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
6 x x |
6,0 4 5 |
13.0 8 15 |
|||
5. | Uwe Brembs / Birgit Brembs TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
551 | F 2 1 |
4 - x |
2 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
5 - x |
5,0 3 5 |
4 x x |
2 x x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
5 - x |
5,0 3 5 |
4 - x |
1 x x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
5 - x |
5,0 2 5 |
15.0 8 15 |
|||
6. | Thomas Heyer / Bianca Heyer 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied |
556 | F 2 1 |
5 x x |
6 - x |
6 - x |
3 x x |
4 - x |
6,0 2 5 |
5 - x |
6 - x |
5 - x |
3 x x |
4 - x |
6,0 1 5 |
5 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
4,0 5 5 |
16.0 8 15 |
|||
7. | Dominik Böhmer / Anke Hirschfeld-Böhmer TSA d. SG Langenfeld 92/72 |
550 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 5 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
4 5 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
7 15 |
|||
8. | Marcus Schleutermann / Claudia Schleutermann TSG Leverkusen |
565 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 5 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 5 |
6 15 |
|||
9.- 10. | Michael Groß / Monika Groß Tanz-Club Laaber |
554 | 2 1 |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
3 4 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
5 14 |
|||
9.- 10. | Thomas Künstler / Irene Künstler TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
557 | 2 1 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 5 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
5 15 |
|||
11. | Rainer Kurz / Andrea Martina Trian TSG Marburg |
558 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
2 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
3 14 |
|||
12. | Thomas Schad / Sylvia Schad Tanz-Freunde Fulda |
563 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 4 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 2 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
0 11 |
|||
13. | Frank Pötschke / Anett Pötschke Tanzsportzentrum Saar-Gold Merzig |
560 | 1 | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | x | x | x | x | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 9 | |||