04.05.2018 - OT, Sen.II C Standard "6" | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Quickstep | QS | Slowfox | SF | Summe | ||||||||||||||||||||
CMaria Pia Arces | ANJörg Gutmann | BCEmanuil Karakatsanis | CMTatiana Müller | EQFelix Zadow | Su | CMaria Pia Arces | ANJörg Gutmann | BCEmanuil Karakatsanis | CMTatiana Müller | EQFelix Zadow | Su | CMaria Pia Arces | ANJörg Gutmann | BCEmanuil Karakatsanis | CMTatiana Müller | EQFelix Zadow | Su | CMaria Pia Arces | ANJörg Gutmann | BCEmanuil Karakatsanis | CMTatiana Müller | EQFelix Zadow | Su | |||||||||
1. | Jörg Ziegenmeyer / Sonja Hinkes TC Royal Oberhausen |
232 | F 3 2 1 |
1 x x x |
3 - x x |
1 x x x |
4 x x - |
1 x x x |
1,0 4 5 4 |
2 x x x |
3 - x x |
1 x x x |
4 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 4 5 5 |
1 x x x |
6 - x x |
1 x x x |
5 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 4 5 5 |
1 x x x |
5 - x x |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 4 5 5 |
4.0 16 20 19 |
||||
2. | Stefan Keil / Silke Günther TC Royal Oberhausen |
208 | F 3 2 1 |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
4 - x x |
2,0 4 5 5 |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
5 - x x |
2,0 4 5 5 |
4 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
3 x - x |
2,0 5 4 5 |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
2,0 5 5 5 |
8.0 18 19 20 |
||||
3. | Boris Schlüszler / Claudia Köster Imperial-Club Hamburg |
224 | F 3 2 1 |
4 x x x |
1 x x x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
6 - - - |
3,0 4 4 4 |
5 - x x |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
3,0 4 5 5 |
5 - x x |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 x x x |
5,0 4 5 5 |
5 - x x |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
6 x x x |
4,0 4 5 5 |
15.0 16 19 19 |
||||
4. | Vladimir Scherf / Lena Scherf Tanz- u. Sportzentr. Mittelrhein, Koblenz |
223 | F 3 2 1 |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 x x x |
4,0 5 5 5 |
4 x x - |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x - x |
6 - x x |
4,0 4 4 4 |
3 x x x |
4 - x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
6 - x x |
4,0 3 5 5 |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 - - x |
4 x x x |
3,0 4 4 5 |
15.0 16 18 19 |
||||
5. | Jürgen Philipp Schäfer / Astrid Schäfer TSC Rubin Saarlouis |
222 | F 3 2 1 |
3 - x x |
5 - x x |
5 - x x |
5 - x x |
3 x x x |
5,0 1 5 5 |
1 x - x |
5 - x x |
6 - x x |
5 - x x |
4 x x x |
5,0 2 4 5 |
2 x - - |
5 - x x |
5 - x x |
6 - x x |
4 x x x |
6,0 2 4 4 |
4 x - x |
4 x x x |
5 - x x |
6 x x x |
2 x - x |
5,0 4 3 5 |
21.0 9 16 19 |
||||
6. | Christoph Buchholz / Ellen Neuschl TGC Rot-Weiß Porz |
202 | F 3 2 1 |
6 - x - |
6 x x - |
6 x x - |
6 x x x |
2 x x x |
6,0 4 5 2 |
6 - x x |
6 x x x |
5 x x x |
6 x x x |
3 x x x |
6,0 4 5 5 |
6 - x - |
3 x x x |
6 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
3,0 4 5 4 |
6 - x x |
6 - x x |
6 - x x |
5 x x x |
5 - x x |
6,0 1 5 5 |
21.0 13 20 16 |
||||
7. | Gregor Fey / Petra Musack Gießener Tanz-Club 74 |
205 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
2 4 5 |
x x x |
x x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
2 4 3 |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
2 4 4 |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 5 5 |
8 17 17 |
||||
8. | Thomas Owesny / Hanna Owesny TSC Schwarz-Weiß-Blau TSG Nordwest, Frankfurt |
219 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
1 3 5 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 5 5 |
- - x |
x x x |
- - - |
- x - |
x x x |
2 3 3 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
1 4 5 |
6 15 18 |
||||
9.- 10. | Ralf Lindgren / Claudia Schall TSA d. TSV Schmiden |
214 | 3 2 1 |
x x - |
- - - |
- - x |
- - x |
- x - |
1 2 2 |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 3 5 |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
1 3 4 |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - - |
- x x |
2 3 4 |
5 11 15 |
||||
9.- 10. | Egbert Sotzny / Kristin Sotzny VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen |
227 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 3 5 |
- - - |
- x x |
x - - |
- x x |
- x x |
1 3 3 |
- - x |
x x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
1 3 4 |
- - - |
x x x |
x x - |
- x x |
- x x |
2 4 3 |
5 13 15 |
||||
11.- 12. | Sebastian Koltzenburg / Christiane Leschinger-Usner TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
210 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
x x - |
1 5 3 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
2 4 5 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 4 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
1 4 5 |
4 17 18 |
||||
11.- 12. | René Maaßen / Patrizia Spinosa Maaßen TSC Mönchengladbach |
216 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- - - |
x x x |
x x x |
- - - |
2 2 3 |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
0 3 3 |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
2 3 5 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
0 4 4 |
4 12 15 |
||||
13.- 14. | Michael Dittmar / Martina Dittmar Tanzsportclub Rhythmus, Bamberg |
203 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 5 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
2 3 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
3 4 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 5 |
9 17 |
||||
13.- 14. | Klaus Etzbach / Nicole Binzenbach TSC Brühl im BTV 1879 |
204 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
3 4 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
2 4 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x - |
2 2 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
2 3 |
9 13 |
||||
15. | Stefan Kraayvanger / Astrid Kraayvanger-Kolodziej TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
211 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
3 5 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
2 4 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
2 3 |
8 16 |
||||
16.- 17. | Edgar Hanauer / Cornelia Kamphausen TC Royal Oberhausen |
207 | 2 1 |
- - |
x x |
x - |
- x |
- - |
2 2 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
1 2 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 5 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
6 13 |
||||
16.- 17. | Martin Schmitt / Anita Schmitt Tanzsportclub Schwarz-Gold Aschaffenburg |
225 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
2 3 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 5 |
- - |
x - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 3 |
6 15 |
||||
18. | Matthias Richter / Yvonne Richter TSG Schwarz- Rot Schmitten |
221 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 4 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 2 |
5 16 |
||||
19.- 20. | Markus Kohl / Brigitte Vogt TSC Neuwied |
209 | 1 | x | - | x | x | x | 4 | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | - | - | x | x | 3 | x | - | x | x | - | 3 | 12 | ||||
19.- 20. | Aleksandar Lecei / Natascha Lecei TSC Neuwied |
213 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | x | x | x | x | 4 | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | - | x | x | x | x | 4 | 12 | ||||
21. | Olaf Streitenberger / Ursula Streitenberger 1. Maintaler TSC Blau-Weiß |
228 | 1 | x | x | x | - | x | 4 | x | - | x | - | x | 3 | - | x | x | - | x | 3 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 11 | ||||
22. | Michael Balke / Jessica Balke TSC Gifhorn |
201 | 1 | x | x | x | - | x | 4 | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | 9 | ||||
23. | Dr. Michael Reimers / Gabriele Reimers TSC Tanz u.s.w. Frankfurt am Main |
220 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | 5 | ||||
24.- 25. | Ferdinand Ostermair / Gabriele Ostermair TanzSportClub Rödermark |
218 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | 4 | ||||
24.- 25. | Christoph Taegert-Kilger / Mareile Kilger TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt |
229 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | 4 | ||||
26. | Hans Kurt Weller / Perdita Weller TTC Erlangen |
231 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | ||||
27. | Karl Friedrich Haarburger / Anja Bettina Hell Regio Tanzclub Freiburg |
206 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | ||||