05.05.2018 - OT, Hgr.II C Standard "3"
Ergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar
Club
Nr R Langsamer Walzer LW Tango TG Quickstep QS Slowfox SF Summe
CFErich Mäser CRPatric Paaß CXPeter Podgurski DABritt Reher DSStefan Schönberg Su CFErich Mäser CRPatric Paaß CXPeter Podgurski DABritt Reher DSStefan Schönberg Su CFErich Mäser CRPatric Paaß CXPeter Podgurski DABritt Reher DSStefan Schönberg Su CFErich Mäser CRPatric Paaß CXPeter Podgurski DABritt Reher DSStefan Schönberg Su
1. Christoph Högi / Angela Sarstedt
Tanzclub Bernau
10 F
2
1
5
x
-
2
x
x
2
x
x
3
-
x
3
x
x
1,0
4
4
4
-
x
2
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1,0
4
5
3
x
x
3
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
2
x
-
2,0
5
4
4
x
x
1
x
x
1
-
x
2
x
x
2
x
x
1,0
4
5
5.0
17
18
2. Steffen Richter / Marimel Aurelia Mayer
TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
23 F
2
1
1
x
x
1
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
7
-
x
2,0
4
5
1
x
x
1
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
x
7
-
x
2,0
4
5
1
x
-
1
x
x
3
x
-
4
x
x
7
-
-
3,0
4
2
1
x
-
5
x
x
3
x
x
4
x
x
7
-
-
4,0
4
3
11.0
16
15
3. Torben Winzer / Verena Friehmelt
1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied
29 F
2
1
3
x
-
5
x
-
1
x
x
5
x
-
5
x
x
5,0
5
2
3
x
-
5
x
x
3
x
x
5
x
x
4
-
x
5,0
4
4
2
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
1,0
4
5
2
x
-
3
x
x
2
x
-
5
-
x
1
-
x
2,0
3
3
13.0
16
14
4. Michael Dorner / Nancy Wießner
UTSC Forum Wien
4 F
2
1
2
x
x
4
x
x
4
-
x
1
x
x
6
-
-
3,0
3
4
2
x
x
4
x
x
5
-
x
1
x
x
6
x
x
3,0
4
5
7
x
x
7
-
-
5
-
x
1
x
x
6
-
-
7,0
2
3
3
-
x
4
x
x
5
x
x
1
x
x
6
-
-
3,0
3
4
16.0
12
16
5. Florian Possel / Sylvia Streit
TSC Sibylla Ettlingen
19 F
2
1
7
-
x
7
-
-
5
x
x
2
x
x
4
x
-
6,0
3
3
7
-
-
7
-
-
4
x
x
3
-
x
1
x
x
4,0
2
3
6
-
-
4
x
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
4,0
4
4
7
x
x
7
-
x
4
x
x
3
x
x
3
x
x
5,0
4
5
19.0
13
15
6. Daniel Puschmann / Selina Helmbold
Tanzsportclub Leipzig
21 F
2
1
4
x
x
3
x
x
7
-
-
7
-
x
1
x
-
4,0
3
3
6
x
x
3
-
-
7
-
x
7
-
x
3
x
x
7,0
2
4
4
x
x
2
x
-
7
-
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
5,0
3
4
5
x
x
2
x
-
6
x
x
6
-
x
5
x
x
6,0
4
4
22.0
12
15
7. Tobias Eichinger / Tanja Esche
TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
6 F
2
1
6
x
x
6
x
-
6
-
x
6
-
x
2
x
x
7,0
3
4
5
x
-
6
-
-
6
x
-
6
-
x
5
x
x
6,0
3
2
5
x
x
6
-
-
6
x
-
7
-
x
4
x
x
6,0
3
3
6
x
x
6
x
-
7
-
-
7
-
x
4
x
x
7,0
3
3
26.0
12
12
8. Maximilian Pawlak / Daniela Buschjäger
Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
18 2
1
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
2
4
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
1
2
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
2
3
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
2
2
7
11
9. Uli Kunz / Saskia Morcinczyk
TSC Grün-Gold Speyer
16 2
1
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
1
2
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
2
3
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
2
5
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
1
5
6
15
10. René Jäger / Maria Neumann
TC Kristall Jena
13 2
1
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
1
4
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
3
4
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
5
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
1
3
5
16
11. Christian Deichmann / Annalena Deichmann
TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz
2 2
1
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
1
5
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
0
3
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
1
4
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
1
4
3
16
12. Richard Mrasek / Christina Vinke
TSC Astoria Karlsruhe
17 2
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
0
1
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
1
4
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
4
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
0
4
1
13
13. Andreas Kiser / Claudia Koller
TSG Marburg
15 1 x x x - x 4 - - - - x 1 x x - - x 3 x - x - - 2 10
14.- 16. Michel Bänsch / Melanie Bottke
Club Saltatio Hamburg
1 1 - - x - - 1 - x x x - 3 - x x - - 2 - x x x - 3 9
14.- 16. Thiemo Andreas Hauk / Svenja Reinke
TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen
8 1 - x - - x 2 - x - - x 2 - x - - x 2 x x - - x 3 9
14.- 16. Knut Strube / Sandra Lauterbach
Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
27 1 x x - - x 3 x x - - x 3 - x - - x 2 - x - - - 1 9
17. Tobias Jungbär / Natalja Haas
TG Blau-Gold St. Ingbert
14 1 x - x - - 2 x - - - - 1 - - x - x 2 x - x - x 3 8
18. Christoph Preiß / Sarah Ebster
TSZ Pillerseetal
20 1 - x x x - 3 - - x x x 3 x - - - - 1 - - - - - 0 7
19. Ivo Reitzenstein / Tatiana Reitzenstein
TSV Grün-Gold Erfurt
22 1 - x - - x 2 - x - - - 1 - x - - - 1 - x - - - 1 5
20. Denny Dickopf / Svenja Mies
TSA d. Blau- Weiß 1908 Niederelbert
3 1 x - - - - 1 x - - - - 1 - - - - - 0 x - - - x 2 4
21. Dr. Christian Schönberg / Julia Dislich
TTC Oldenburg
26 1 - - - - - 0 x - - - - 1 x - - - - 1 - - - - - 0 2
22. Tristan Hopf / Linda Stegemann
TC Rot-Gold Würzburg
11 1 - - - - x 1 - - - - - 0 - - - - - 0 - - - - - 0 1

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.6 erstellt.