05.05.2018 - OT, Sen.I C Standard "8" | ≡ |
Ergebnis
Endrunde | ||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | LW | TG | QU | SF | PZ |
1. | Le-Thanh Truong / Kathrin Kirschner (721) TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
11111 1.0 |
11111 1.0 |
11111 1.0 |
11111 1.0 |
4.0 |
2. | René Rossberg / Bianca Rötterer (715) TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
23264 2.0 |
23376 3.0 |
23266 2.0 |
23266 2.0 |
9.0 |
3. | Stefan Hellmann / Eva-Maria Benning (706) TSC Borken Rot-Weiß |
37523 3.0 |
37522 2.0 |
46432 3.0 |
36532 3.0 |
11.0 |
4. | Dennis Beier / Mandy Böttcher (701) TSC Tanz u.s.w. Frankfurt am Main |
62735 5.0 |
72734 4.0 |
52725 4.0 |
62724 5.0 |
18.0 |
5. | Oliver Seibert / Iris Seibert (718) TSC Rubin Saarlouis |
54346 4.0 |
55455 6.0 |
65354 5.0 |
57453 6.0 |
21.0 |
6. | John Hillgruber / Denise Behrens (708) TSA im VfL Pinneberg |
46457 6.0 |
46247 5.0 |
37547 6.0 |
44347 4.0 |
21.0 |
7. | Daniel Exel / Astrid Exel (704) TSA d. 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 |
75672 7.0 |
64663 7.0 |
74673 7.0 |
75675 7.0 |
28.0 |
1. Zwischenrunde | ||
8. | Martin Eckert / Alexandra Lembcke (702) | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
9.- 10. | Hendrik Hoffmann / Daniela Hoffmann (709) | TSC Brühl im BTV 1879 |
9.- 10. | Marcel Theler / Dr. Geeske Alsen (720) | TTC Oldenburg |
11. | David Heilmann / Denise Kerz (705) | Tanz-Sport-Club Telos, Frankfurt |
12.- 13. | Jochen Schierholz / Kerstin Harmening (716) | Grün-Gold TTC Herford |
12.- 13. | Christoph Uhländer / Andrea Uhländer (722) | TC Royal Oberhausen |
14. | Mathis Pawlowski / Dr. Sabine Kloß (714) | TSC Grün- Weiß- Casino Gütersloh |
Vorrunde | ||
15.- 16. | Dr. Stephan Balliel-Zakowicz / Dr. Britta Balliel (700) | Tanzclub Konstanz |
15.- 16. | Marcel Steinke / Doreen Steinke (719) | TSA d. SV Triangel |
17.- 19. | Christopher Konrads / Sandra Konrads (710) | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
17.- 19. | Armin Weishaupt / Judith Weishaupt (724) | ATK Suebia Stuttgart |
17.- 19. | Ingo Wolf / Olga Schöner (725) | TSK Sankt Augustin |
20. | Klaus Etzbach / Nicole Binzenbach (703) | TSC Brühl im BTV 1879 |
21.- 22. | Lars Korn / Alexandra Korn (711) | TSC Grün-Gelb Erftstadt |
21.- 22. | Stefan Ulbricht / Silva Ulbricht (723) | TSC Nordlicht Rostock |
23. | René Maaßen / Patrizia Spinosa Maaßen (713) | TSC Mönchengladbach |