05.05.2018 - OT, Sen.I C Standard "8" | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Quickstep | QS | Slowfox | SF | Summe | ||||||||||||||||||||
UBohumil Dlouhy | BYConstanze Lienert | DBThomas Reher | EINorbert Wayand | EMChristina Wertich | Su | UBohumil Dlouhy | BYConstanze Lienert | DBThomas Reher | EINorbert Wayand | EMChristina Wertich | Su | UBohumil Dlouhy | BYConstanze Lienert | DBThomas Reher | EINorbert Wayand | EMChristina Wertich | Su | UBohumil Dlouhy | BYConstanze Lienert | DBThomas Reher | EINorbert Wayand | EMChristina Wertich | Su | |||||||||
1. | Le-Thanh Truong / Kathrin Kirschner TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
721 | F 2 1 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
4.0 20 20 |
||||
2. | René Rossberg / Bianca Rötterer TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
715 | F 2 1 |
2 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
6 - x |
4 - - |
2,0 3 4 |
2 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
7 - x |
6 x x |
3,0 4 5 |
2 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
6 x x |
6 - x |
2,0 4 5 |
2 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
6 - x |
6 - - |
2,0 3 4 |
9.0 14 18 |
||||
3. | Stefan Hellmann / Eva-Maria Benning TSC Borken Rot-Weiß |
706 | F 2 1 |
3 - x |
7 x x |
5 x x |
2 x - |
3 x x |
3,0 4 4 |
3 x x |
7 - x |
5 - x |
2 x x |
2 - x |
2,0 2 5 |
4 x x |
6 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
3,0 5 5 |
3 x x |
6 x x |
5 - x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
3,0 4 5 |
11.0 15 19 |
||||
4. | Dennis Beier / Mandy Böttcher TSC Tanz u.s.w. Frankfurt am Main |
701 | F 2 1 |
6 - x |
2 x x |
7 - x |
3 x x |
5 - x |
5,0 2 5 |
7 x x |
2 x x |
7 - x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
4,0 4 5 |
5 - x |
2 x x |
7 - - |
2 x - |
5 - - |
4,0 2 2 |
6 - x |
2 x x |
7 x - |
2 x x |
4 x x |
5,0 4 4 |
18.0 12 16 |
||||
5. | Oliver Seibert / Iris Seibert TSC Rubin Saarlouis |
718 | F 2 1 |
5 x x |
4 - x |
3 - x |
4 x x |
6 - x |
4,0 2 5 |
5 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
5 - - |
6,0 4 4 |
6 x x |
5 x x |
3 - x |
5 - x |
4 - x |
5,0 2 5 |
5 x x |
7 x x |
4 - x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
6,0 4 5 |
21.0 12 19 |
||||
6. | John Hillgruber / Denise Behrens TSA im VfL Pinneberg |
708 | F 2 1 |
4 x x |
6 x x |
4 x - |
5 x x |
7 x x |
6,0 5 4 |
4 - x |
6 x x |
2 x x |
4 - x |
7 - x |
5,0 2 5 |
3 x x |
7 - x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
7 - - |
6,0 3 4 |
4 x x |
4 - x |
3 x x |
4 - x |
7 - - |
4,0 2 4 |
21.0 12 17 |
||||
7. | Daniel Exel / Astrid Exel TSA d. 1. SSV Saalfeld 92 |
704 | F 2 1 |
7 - x |
5 x - |
6 x - |
7 - - |
2 x x |
7,0 3 2 |
6 - x |
4 x x |
6 x - |
6 - x |
3 x x |
7,0 3 4 |
7 - - |
4 x x |
6 x x |
7 - x |
3 x - |
7,0 3 3 |
7 - - |
5 x x |
6 x - |
7 - - |
5 x - |
7,0 3 1 |
28.0 12 10 |
||||
8. | Martin Eckert / Alexandra Lembcke Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
702 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
2 3 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x - |
2 2 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 4 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
2 4 |
7 13 |
||||
9.- 10. | Hendrik Hoffmann / Daniela Hoffmann TSC Brühl im BTV 1879 |
709 | 2 1 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 4 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
2 4 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
2 3 |
6 14 |
||||
9.- 10. | Marcel Theler / Dr. Geeske Alsen TTC Oldenburg |
720 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
1 3 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
1 4 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x - |
x x |
3 3 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
1 4 |
6 14 |
||||
11. | David Heilmann / Denise Kerz Tanz-Sport-Club Telos, Frankfurt |
705 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x - |
1 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
1 4 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 3 |
2 8 |
||||
12.- 13. | Jochen Schierholz / Kerstin Harmening Grün-Gold TTC Herford |
716 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x - |
1 3 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 1 |
1 9 |
||||
12.- 13. | Christoph Uhländer / Andrea Uhländer TC Royal Oberhausen |
722 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 3 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 1 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
1 3 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
1 8 |
||||
14. | Mathis Pawlowski / Dr. Sabine Kloß TSC Grün- Weiß- Casino Gütersloh |
714 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
0 8 |
||||
15.- 16. | Dr. Stephan Balliel-Zakowicz / Dr. Britta Balliel Tanzclub Konstanz |
700 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | x | x | 3 | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | 7 | ||||
15.- 16. | Marcel Steinke / Doreen Steinke TSA d. SV Triangel |
719 | 1 | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 7 | ||||
17.- 19. | Christopher Konrads / Sandra Konrads TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
710 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | 6 | ||||
17.- 19. | Armin Weishaupt / Judith Weishaupt ATK Suebia Stuttgart |
724 | 1 | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | x | - | x | 3 | 6 | ||||
17.- 19. | Ingo Wolf / Olga Schöner TSK Sankt Augustin |
725 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | 6 | ||||
20. | Klaus Etzbach / Nicole Binzenbach TSC Brühl im BTV 1879 |
703 | 1 | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 5 | ||||
21.- 22. | Lars Korn / Alexandra Korn TSC Grün-Gelb Erftstadt |
711 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | 4 | ||||
21.- 22. | Stefan Ulbricht / Silva Ulbricht TSC Nordlicht Rostock |
723 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 4 | ||||
23. | René Maaßen / Patrizia Spinosa Maaßen TSC Mönchengladbach |
713 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | 2 | ||||