05.05.2018 - OT, Hgr. B Standard "2" | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Wiener Walzer | WW | Slowfox | SF | Quickstep | QS | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ABGeorg Fleischer | BAEva Jurica | BELars Kirchwehm | BZEdgar Link | DVClaudia Sedlacek-Dechert | DYRobert Soencksen | EPStefan Woltmann | Su | ABGeorg Fleischer | BAEva Jurica | BELars Kirchwehm | BZEdgar Link | DVClaudia Sedlacek-Dechert | DYRobert Soencksen | EPStefan Woltmann | Su | ABGeorg Fleischer | BAEva Jurica | BELars Kirchwehm | BZEdgar Link | DVClaudia Sedlacek-Dechert | DYRobert Soencksen | EPStefan Woltmann | Su | ABGeorg Fleischer | BAEva Jurica | BELars Kirchwehm | BZEdgar Link | DVClaudia Sedlacek-Dechert | DYRobert Soencksen | EPStefan Woltmann | Su | ABGeorg Fleischer | BAEva Jurica | BELars Kirchwehm | BZEdgar Link | DVClaudia Sedlacek-Dechert | DYRobert Soencksen | EPStefan Woltmann | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Martin Davong / Luisa Uschkurat TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 |
555 | F 4 3 2 1 |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 7 |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 7 |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 7 |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 7 |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 7 |
5.0 35 35 35 35 |
|||||
2. | Kevin Khan / Mercedes Pfaff TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
585 | F 4 3 2 1 |
4 - x x x |
4 x - x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
5 - - - x |
3 - x x x |
2 x x x x |
2,0 4 5 6 7 |
3 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x - |
4 - - x x |
4 - x x x |
1 x x x x |
2,0 4 6 7 6 |
5 - x x x |
3 - x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
5 - - x x |
5 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3,0 4 6 7 7 |
4 - - x x |
4 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
5,0 5 6 7 7 |
3 - - x x |
4 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 - x x x |
3 x x - x |
1 x x x x |
2,0 5 6 6 7 |
14.0 22 29 33 34 |
|||||
3. | Lorenz Semmler / Sonja Bleichert Forum Wolkersdorf |
619 | F 4 3 2 1 |
5 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
5 - - x x |
1 x x x x |
3,0 6 6 7 7 |
5 - x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
5 - - x x |
2 x x x x |
3,0 5 6 7 7 |
4 x x x x |
5 - - - - |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 - x x x |
2 x x x x |
2,0 5 6 6 6 |
5 - x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
5 - - x x |
2 x x x x |
3,0 5 6 7 7 |
5 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
5 - - x x |
2 x x x x |
3,0 6 6 7 7 |
14.0 27 30 34 34 |
|||||
4. | Lukas Bargel / Iryna Trotsyuk Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
551 | F 4 3 2 1 |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
5 x - x x |
4,0 7 6 7 7 |
4 - x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
5 - - x x |
4,0 5 6 7 7 |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 - x x x |
5 - - x x |
4,0 5 6 7 7 |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
5 x x x - |
2,0 7 7 7 6 |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
4 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
4,0 5 7 7 7 |
18.0 29 32 35 34 |
|||||
5. | Markus Winner / Corinna Endisch TSA d. Regensburger Turnerschaft |
628 | F 4 3 2 1 |
1 x x x x |
5 - - x x |
5 - - - x |
5 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x - |
5,0 5 5 6 6 |
2 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
5 - - - x |
5 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 - x - x |
5,0 4 6 5 7 |
2 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
5 - - x x |
5 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
5,0 5 6 7 7 |
3 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
5 - - x x |
5 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4,0 6 6 7 7 |
2 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
5 - - x x |
5 x x x x |
4 x - x x |
2 x x x x |
4 - x x x |
5,0 4 5 7 7 |
24.0 24 28 32 34 |
|||||
6.- 8. | Robert Friedrich / Finja Rieper TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover |
565 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
x - - x |
x x x x |
3 3 5 7 |
x - x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x - |
x x x x |
4 4 6 6 |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
x - x x |
x x x x |
3 2 6 7 |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
2 3 6 7 |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
2 3 7 7 |
14 15 30 34 |
|||||
6.- 8. | Dominik Heußner / Rebekka Stahnke TSK Sankt Augustin |
575 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
3 6 7 7 |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
3 5 6 7 |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
3 6 7 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
3 6 7 7 |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
x x x x |
- - x - |
2 6 6 6 |
14 29 33 34 |
|||||
6.- 8. | Janik Mühe / Franziska Dörries TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn |
598 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- x - x |
2 5 6 7 |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x - x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
4 4 5 7 |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
3 6 6 7 |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- x - x |
2 5 5 7 |
- - - x |
- x - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x - - x |
3 5 4 7 |
14 25 26 35 |
|||||
9. | Maximilian Moll / Julia Wilhelm TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
597 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x - x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - x - |
- x x - |
- - x - |
1 4 6 4 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x - |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
2 6 7 6 |
x x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
2 5 6 7 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
1 5 7 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
3 6 7 7 |
9 26 33 31 |
|||||
10.- 11. | Timo Bäuerlein / Anna Bullmann Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt |
552 | 4 3 2 1 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
1 6 6 7 |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
1 6 7 7 |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
2 7 7 7 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
1 6 7 7 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
2 6 7 7 |
7 31 34 35 |
|||||
10.- 11. | Marcel Lison / Annel Oschlykow TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
591 | 4 3 2 1 |
x x x x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
2 4 6 7 |
x x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
2 4 6 7 |
- x x x |
- x - x |
x x x x |
- - x - |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
1 3 6 6 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
1 3 7 7 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x - |
1 5 6 6 |
7 19 31 33 |
|||||
12.- 13. | Christian Hausmann / Janine Knop Creative Club Berlin-Club für Amateurtanzsport eV |
571 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
0 2 5 7 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
1 4 6 7 |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- x - x |
1 3 5 7 |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- x - x |
1 3 5 7 |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
1 3 5 7 |
4 15 26 35 |
|||||
12.- 13. | Andreas Lenz / Irina Westermayer TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910 |
590 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - x - |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
1 4 6 6 |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
0 1 6 7 |
x - - - |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
1 3 5 6 |
- - x - |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
1 3 5 6 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
1 4 5 7 |
4 15 27 32 |
|||||
14. | Moritz Büttner / Emily Matthies TSA d. Excelsior Dresden |
554 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 4 7 |
x - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
5 5 7 |
x - - |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
3 6 6 |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
x x x |
3 7 6 |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
3 7 7 |
14 29 33 |
|||||
15. | Joseph Salzberger / Elise Reußner Tanzsportclub Pocking |
608 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x - |
3 5 6 |
- x - |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
3 7 5 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
3 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
1 6 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
2 5 7 |
12 28 32 |
|||||
16. | Patrick Tuschl / Leonora Luise Höfner TSC Schwarz-Weiß-Blau TSG Nordwest, Frankfurt |
625 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
3 5 7 |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 6 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
2 5 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 6 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 6 7 |
11 28 35 |
|||||
17. | Martin Schlemmer / Joana Wagner TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg |
611 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
x - x |
2 5 6 |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
1 3 7 |
x x x |
- x - |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
2 4 6 |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
2 3 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
2 5 7 |
9 20 33 |
|||||
18. | Albi Ballata / Klara Ballata TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
550 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x - x |
4 6 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x - x |
2 2 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 4 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 3 7 |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 4 6 |
8 19 34 |
|||||
19.- 20. | Maurice Metzler / Nora Sophie Steinsberger Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt |
594 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x - |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
1 5 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 5 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x - x |
2 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 7 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x - - |
1 6 6 |
7 28 32 |
|||||
19.- 20. | Niklas Petzold / Theresa Volders Boston-Club Düsseldorf |
602 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x - |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
2 5 6 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 3 7 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x - |
2 6 6 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
1 2 7 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x - |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
2 5 6 |
7 21 32 |
|||||
21.- 23. | Stephan Potthast / Bianca Schlegel TC Royal Oberhausen |
604 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 7 7 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 7 6 |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
1 3 7 |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
3 4 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 4 7 |
6 25 33 |
|||||
21.- 23. | Daniel Schmidt / Janina Klingenberg TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
613 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
2 5 7 |
- - x |
- - - |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 4 6 |
- x x |
- x - |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
1 5 6 |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
1 5 7 |
6 24 33 |
|||||
21.- 23. | Maximilian Schön / Nele Trommer TSC Silberschwan Zwickau |
615 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
x - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 4 7 |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
0 5 6 |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 3 7 |
- - x |
- x - |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
1 3 6 |
6 20 33 |
|||||
24. | Mario Pötschke / Sandra Schönborn TSA d. Postsportverein Saarbrücken |
603 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 4 6 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 3 7 |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - - |
1 3 5 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x - x |
2 3 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 4 7 |
5 17 32 |
|||||
25. | Alexander Schleicher / Anastasia Meisler Tanzclub Konstanz |
610 | 2 1 |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
2 4 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
3 6 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 7 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
4 7 |
14 31 |
|||||
26. | Erwin Jungmann / Karina Bernien TSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen |
582 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
2 6 |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
5 6 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 4 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x - |
3 5 |
13 28 |
|||||
27.- 29. | Maurice Dey / Maxine Stief Boston-Club Düsseldorf |
557 | 2 1 |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x - |
4 5 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x - |
x - |
- x |
- - |
2 3 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 7 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
3 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
12 27 |
|||||
27.- 29. | Steve Hädicke / Stefanie Lasch TSA d. Excelsior Dresden |
570 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
3 6 |
x x |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
3 4 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
4 7 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 6 |
12 28 |
|||||
27.- 29. | Matthias Jakobi / Chiara Franken TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn |
580 | 2 1 |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 7 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
3 5 |
12 32 |
|||||
30. | Maximilian Hillgruber / Milena Lenka Hillgruber TSC Ostseebad Schönberg 1984 |
577 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
3 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
2 6 |
11 33 |
|||||
31. | Nick Fall / Nina Knetsch Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar |
561 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
3 6 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
4 6 |
10 27 |
|||||
32.- 34. | Philipp Daniel Gebhardt / Johanna Kraus TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt |
567 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
2 6 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
2 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
2 5 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
3 5 |
9 28 |
|||||
32.- 34. | Christopher Jung / Lea Pape TSC Ostseebad Schönberg 1984 |
581 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
1 5 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
3 6 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
2 4 |
9 26 |
|||||
32.- 34. | Matthias Menebröcker / Christina Menebröcker Die Residenz Münster |
593 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
2 5 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
1 3 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
3 4 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x - |
3 5 |
9 23 |
|||||
35.- 38. | Otto Dutt / Greta Walter 1. TSC Blau-Gelb Weißenfels |
559 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
4 7 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 3 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x - |
- x |
- - |
2 3 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
8 25 |
|||||
35.- 38. | Florens-Leander Otte / Emely Pauline Fechner Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden |
601 | 2 1 |
x - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
3 4 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 5 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 6 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
2 6 |
8 25 |
|||||
35.- 38. | Daniel Preis / Elisabeth Zbarashchuk Tanzsportclub Rhythmus, Bamberg |
605 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
x - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
2 4 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
1 4 |
x - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
3 4 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
8 22 |
|||||
35.- 38. | Mark Vol / Sofia Victoria Moor Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
626 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
3 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- x |
x - |
2 2 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
1 6 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
8 27 |
|||||
39.- 40. | Dominik Jahn / Ana Lena Kubitschke Braunschweiger TSC |
579 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
3 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 6 |
6 28 |
|||||
39.- 40. | Chris Schulz / Cindy Voeltz Tanzsportclub Schwedt/Oder |
617 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 4 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
2 5 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
2 4 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
6 22 |
|||||
41. | Florian Mizgajski / Natascha Franzke Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
595 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
1 4 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 5 |
- x |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
1 5 |
4 24 |
|||||
42.- 45. | Lukas Heim / Sofya Stroganova TC Der Frankfurter Kreis |
572 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 3 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 4 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
3 19 |
|||||
42.- 45. | Christopher Lennart Heuser / Hanna Irina Wrede Braunschweig Dance Company |
574 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 2 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 3 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
3 19 |
|||||
42.- 45. | Marvig Juskan / Majlis Juskan Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg |
584 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 6 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x - |
1 4 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
3 19 |
|||||
42.- 45. | Michael Wrusch / Annika Wrusch OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin |
630 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
1 2 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
1 4 |
3 19 |
|||||
46. | Franz Hielscher / Anna Marie Fichtl TSA d. Excelsior Dresden |
576 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 3 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 3 |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
1 21 |
|||||
47.- 48. | Christian Bergeest / Christina Retterath TSC Royal Bonn |
553 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 3 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 3 |
0 20 |
|||||
47.- 48. | Frank Fischwasser / Annika Georg Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt |
563 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 5 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 3 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 2 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 5 |
0 21 |
|||||
49.- 50. | Moritz Reiser / Antonia Schwarz TTC München |
606 | 1 | - | - | x | x | x | - | - | 3 | - | - | x | - | x | - | x | 3 | x | x | x | - | x | - | - | 4 | - | - | x | x | x | - | x | 4 | - | x | x | - | x | x | - | 4 | 18 | |||||
49.- 50. | Frederik Schweiger / Lena Hinrichs Club Saltatio Hamburg |
618 | 1 | - | x | x | - | x | x | x | 5 | - | - | x | - | x | x | - | 3 | x | - | x | - | x | x | - | 4 | x | - | x | - | x | - | - | 3 | - | - | x | - | x | x | - | 3 | 18 | |||||
51.- 53. | Johannes Lautenschlager / Selina Stiegler Tanz-Club Laaber |
589 | 1 | x | x | - | x | x | x | x | 6 | x | x | - | x | - | - | - | 3 | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | 17 | |||||
51.- 53. | Benjamin Ostermair / Stefanie Ostermair TanzSportClub Rödermark |
600 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | x | x | x | - | - | x | 4 | - | x | x | x | - | - | - | 3 | - | x | x | x | - | x | x | 5 | - | x | x | x | - | - | - | 3 | 17 | |||||
51.- 53. | Tobias Schmalz / Carolin Zierer TC Blau-Gold Langen |
612 | 1 | x | x | - | x | - | x | x | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | x | - | x | 3 | x | x | - | x | x | - | - | 4 | x | - | x | x | x | - | x | 5 | 17 | |||||
54.- 56. | Till Mendrok / Lena Nelson 1. TSC Blau-Gelb Weißenfels |
592 | 1 | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | 6 | - | x | x | - | - | x | x | 4 | - | x | - | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | x | - | - | - | x | - | 3 | 16 | |||||
54.- 56. | Jonas Schönberger / Mona Schleipfer TTC Erlangen |
616 | 1 | x | x | - | - | x | - | - | 3 | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | 6 | - | x | - | x | x | - | - | 3 | - | x | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | x | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | 16 | |||||
54.- 56. | Tobias Wipplinger / Marlene Schwarz TSC Grün Rot Wels |
629 | 1 | x | x | x | - | x | x | x | 6 | x | x | - | x | x | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | x | x | - | - | x | - | x | 4 | 16 | |||||
57.- 58. | Lennart Forster / Diana Vollmann TTC München |
564 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | 3 | - | x | - | - | x | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | - | x | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | 15 | |||||
57.- 58. | Denis Gusenburger / Elina König TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken |
569 | 1 | - | x | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | x | - | x | x | - | - | - | 3 | x | - | - | - | x | x | - | 3 | - | x | - | - | x | x | x | 4 | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | 3 | 15 | |||||
59.- 60. | Antonio De Rosa / Sarah Kellner TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
556 | 1 | - | x | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | x | - | - | x | - | - | x | 3 | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | 3 | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | 3 | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | 3 | 14 | |||||
59.- 60. | Theo Skoda / Anna Lauterbach TSA d. Excelsior Dresden |
620 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | x | - | x | x | x | - | 5 | x | x | - | - | - | x | x | 4 | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | 3 | 14 | |||||
61.- 62. | Christoph Kluge / Gina Zilligen casino blau-gelb essen e.v. |
586 | 1 | x | - | x | x | - | - | x | 4 | x | - | x | x | - | - | - | 3 | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 11 | |||||
61.- 62. | René Köberle / Mathilda Sophie Quarch 1. TSC Blau-Gelb Weißenfels |
587 | 1 | - | - | x | x | - | x | x | 4 | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | x | - | - | - | x | 3 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | 11 | |||||
63. | Maiko Juskan / Elena Kammerer Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg |
583 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | x | x | x | - | - | x | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 10 | |||||
64.- 65. | Stefan Gaadt / Nadine Gaadt TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen |
566 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | 3 | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 9 | |||||
64.- 65. | Tobias Oesterlein / Sonja Weiler TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
599 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | 2 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | 9 | |||||
66.- 67. | Alexander Hufnagel / Rebecca Reis TC Blau-Gold Langen |
578 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | x | - | x | - | - | x | 3 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | 7 | |||||
66.- 67. | Philipp Weigang / Tabea Osthues TC Blau-Gold Langen |
627 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | x | - | x | - | 3 | x | - | - | - | - | x | - | 2 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 7 | |||||
68.- 69. | Mark Scheffer / Victoria Schmelzer TSC Ingelheim |
609 | 1 | - | x | - | x | - | - | x | 3 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | 6 | |||||
68.- 69. | Patrick Schmidt / Anna Schmidt Tanzsportzentrum Wetter-Ruhr |
614 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | 3 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | 6 | |||||
70. | Sascha Henke / Tanja Hemken Club Saltatio Hamburg |
573 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 5 | |||||
71.- 72. | Daniel Repovs / Lena Hofmeier Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg |
607 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 3 | |||||
71.- 72. | Oliver Stiegler / Annika Ehrl Tanz-Club Laaber |
621 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 3 | |||||
73.- 74. | Christian Möck / Elena Astankow TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
596 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | |||||
73.- 74. | Rüdiger Thies / Dr. Emily Neubauer Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
623 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | |||||