05.05.2018 - OT, Hgr. A Latein "7" | ≡ |
Ergebnis
Endrunde | |||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | SB | CC | RB | PD | JV | PZ |
1. | Hassenstein, Christian / Grote, Nicola (433) Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
131121111 1.0 |
121211111 1.0 |
131111111 1.0 |
131111111 1.0 |
131211113 1.0 |
5.0 |
2. | Pastuchow, Pawel / von Bargen, Andrine (459) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
522243532 2.0 |
532153532 3.0 |
522253532 3.0 |
522223552 2.0 |
422134532 3.0 |
13.0 |
3. | Hartung, Robin-René / Just, Alina (464) Hannover 96 Tanzen d. Hann. SV |
415352425 5.0 |
315332424 2.0 |
415342323 2.0 |
315352324 3.0 |
215322225 2.0 |
14.0 |
4. | Dres, Christoph / Mandic, Danijela (417) TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen |
254414253 3.0 |
243424253 4.0 |
254424444 4.0 |
443434445 4.0 |
343443441 4.0 |
19.0 |
5. | Levine, Tilman / Balthasar, Celine (512) Blau-Weiss Buchholz, TSA |
343535344 4.0 |
454545345 5.0 |
343535255 5.0 |
254545233 5.0 |
554555354 5.0 |
24.0 |
3. Zwischenrunde | ||
6.- 8. | Semenov, Richard / Rutz, Melissa (481) | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
6.- 8. | Limpert, Eric / Straßheim, Alexandra (495) | TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen |
6.- 8. | Salamon, Tobias / Kalmys, Anna (499) | T.T.C. Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum |
9. | Ortiz García, Carlos / Mertin, Christina (502) | TTC Rot-Gold Köln |
10. | Hörner, Moritz / Bieronski, Desireé (412) | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
11. | Yerokhin, Nikita / Muhamedagic, Ela (485) | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
12. | Spirig, Stefan / Bachmann, Lisa-Kristina (457) | Teendance Club Frauenfeld |
13. | Apsel, Andre / Heinkelein, Selina (509) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg |
14. | Minuzzi, Pablo / Jahn, Ida-Maria (419) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bayreuth |
2. Zwischenrunde | ||
15.- 16. | Apsel, Nicolas / Faller, Nicole (437) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg |
15.- 16. | Kozlowski, Phillip / Palotas, Greta (501) | 1. Tanzsport Zentrum Freising |
17.- 18. | Müller, Leon / Hellmann, Adelina (413) | Tanzclub Freiburg |
17.- 18. | Petrov, Dobrin / Sigl, Isabelle (416) | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
19.- 20. | Kopka, Alexander / Casjens, Michelle (415) | 1. TSZ im Turn-Klubb zu Hannover |
19.- 20. | Wippel, Klemens / Riedl, Daniela (435) | UTSC Forum Wien |
21. | Khod, Michael / Becker, Julia (469) | Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
22. | Lauerer, Ulrich / Paunovic, Sandra (439) | TTC München |
23. | Kulakow, Boris / Müller, Evelyn (409) | TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn |
24. | Zupan, Joel / Conrad, Sarah (455) | TC Royal Oberhausen |
25. | Hopfe, Christopher / Gräbert, Patricia (475) | Creative Club Berlin-Club für Amateurtanzsport eV |
26. | Shulyatskyy, Maksym / Stein, Miriam (454) | TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt |
1. Zwischenrunde | ||
27.- 29. | Kruger, Florian / Krajczok, Julia (428) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg |
27.- 29. | Hirnich, Malte / Tetzlaff, Sabrina (476) | Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin |
27.- 29. | Ditmann, Lennart / Klingseisen, Canan (505) | Turniersportgruppe Ritmo Regensburg |
30.- 32. | Peterson, Justin / Seebacher, Rebecca (414) | Shall we dance Berlin |
30.- 32. | Chimento, Maurizio / Dickel, Sarah (422) | T.T.C. Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum |
30.- 32. | Müller, Felix / Müller, Olivia (456) | Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden |
33.- 34. | Elert, Christian / Litke, Alexandra (431) | TSC Aurora Dortmund |
33.- 34. | Weiß, Alexander / Dörflinger, Daniela (498) | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
35.- 38. | Schmidt, Maximilian / Schwarz, Marie (401) | ATC Blau-Rot Ravensburg |
35.- 38. | Cihan, Berk / Liu, Julie (445) | Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin |
35.- 38. | Dorn, Matthias Magnus / von Baumbach, Beatrice (461) | TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
35.- 38. | Irmler, Daniel / Burghardt, Veronika (462) | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
39.- 41. | Nast, Thilo / Riepen, Svenja Madelaine (424) | Schwarz-Weiß-Club, Esslingen |
39.- 41. | Beuss, Alexander / Hartung, Sina (447) | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
39.- 41. | Litke, Timofey / Urich, Michelle (479) | TSC Aurora Dortmund |
42.- 43. | Fursov, Igor / Diekmann, Pauline (420) | TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim |
42.- 43. | Trommer, Lucas / Kuschk, Kassandra (503) | TSC Silberschwan Zwickau |
44.- 45. | Alsweh, Leon / Zdravkovic, Monika (411) | T.T.C. Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum |
44.- 45. | Wiemeyer, Dominik / Axt, Evelyn (489) | Bielefelder TC Metropol |
46. | Zoellner, Martin / Schmeichel, Christiane (429) | TTC München |
47. | Breitfeld, Joachim / Olbertz, Melanie (482) | Dance Sport Team Cologne, Köln |
48. | Prieto, Ramon / Nikiforova, Swetlana (403) | TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
49.- 50. | Gümpel, Julian / Hoffmann, Lucy (436) | TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz |
49.- 50. | Vöhringer, Dennis / Ulrich, Elina (472) | TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz |
51. | Kohmüller, Niklas / Friedemann, Janet (449) | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
52. | Stark, Tobias / Klemm, Tabea (510) | TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
Vorrunde | ||
53.- 54. | Mik, Andrei / Oster, Sabrina (450) | TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
53.- 54. | Schachner, Andreas / Metzger, Elisabeth (468) | TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
55.- 56. | Gacioppo, Gaspare / Fath, Saskia (460) | TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
55.- 56. | Ziegler, Carsten / Hoffmann, Jana (478) | TSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt |
57.- 59. | Stelzig, Jan Georg / Reech, Berenike (486) | TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
57.- 59. | Buck, Malte / Lüdemann, Madlen (490) | Blau-Weiss Buchholz, TSA |
57.- 59. | Benoit, Daniel / Münsterberg, Michelle (497) | TG Grün-Gold Saarbrücken |
60.- 65. | Thede, Moritz / Neef, Jessica (405) | TSG Rubin Zwickau |
60.- 65. | Steinegger, Thomas / Schubert, Sophie (425) | 1. TTK Goldweiss Innsbruck |
60.- 65. | Winter, Markus / Babakova, Irina (480) | TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867 |
60.- 65. | Adamczyk, Dawid / Löwer, Renée (484) | TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
60.- 65. | Kothe, Jens / Sejdijaj, Celine (496) | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
60.- 65. | Warnke, Julian / Herceg, Madleine (504) | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
66.- 70. | Riehle, Stefan / Neff, Senta (418) | TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
66.- 70. | Sieber, Daniel / Kroggel, Camilla (467) | TSA d. Excelsior Dresden |
66.- 70. | Brandstäter, Sebastian / Lucke, Patricia (474) | TTC München |
66.- 70. | Müller, Michael / Golla, Kim (488) | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
66.- 70. | Papadopoulos, Dominic / Zeilinger, Katharina (494) | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
71.- 75. | Pröving, Arik / Uhde, Kaja (406) | Blau-Weiss Buchholz, TSA |
71.- 75. | Zillich, German / Hart, Julia (408) | TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
71.- 75. | Schlemmer, Martin / Wagner, Joana (443) | TSC Grün-Gold Heidelberg |
71.- 75. | Rumberg, Fynn / Guse, Jil (444) | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
71.- 75. | Danielyan, Arman / Sieber, Jessica (491) | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
76.- 78. | Popp, Dennis / Hamouda, Nadia (427) | TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
76.- 78. | Fall, Nick / Knetsch, Nina (448) | Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar |
76.- 78. | Gensch, Alexander / Messina, Nina (508) | TSC Astoria Stuttgart |
79.- 80. | Calvo Plana, Santiago / Pershina, Anna (470) | TSC Savoy München |
79.- 80. | Tille, Eric / Tille, Lissy (500) | TSA d. Excelsior Dresden |
81.- 83. | Strasser, Timo / Projer, Valentina (438) | TTC München |
81.- 83. | Fischer, Marvin / Fischer, Daphne (463) | TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
81.- 83. | Müller, Cornel / Müller, Angela (477) | TSC Castell Lippstadt |
84.- 88. | Berz, Kevin Peter / Kopton, Justina (410) | Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt |
84.- 88. | Pfersich, Julian / Erhard, Jana (432) | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
84.- 88. | Sawicki, Michael / Boos, Janina (458) | TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
84.- 88. | Schmidt, Matthias / Karabataki, Nadine (465) | Dance Sport Team Cologne, Köln |
84.- 88. | Drossopoulos, Konstantinos / Zusmanova, Alexandra (492) | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
89. | Siegwolf, Florian / Huuck, Janina (453) | TSA d. SV Alemannia 08 Müllheim |
90.- 91. | Ehrlich, Benjamin / Ensle, Ramona (446) | 1. Tanzsportclub Kirchheim unter Teck |
90.- 91. | Juskan, Maiko / Kammerer, Elena (466) | Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg |
92.- 94. | Grimm, Christian / Raum, Nadine (404) | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
92.- 94. | Juskan, Marvig / Juskan, Majlis (426) | Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg |
92.- 94. | Rödiger, Stephan / Zvigelskaya, Ellina (507) | TC Schwarz-Silber Halle |
95.- 96. | Bienert, Dominik / Czichon, Laura-Violetta (442) | TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe |
95.- 96. | Herrmann, Sebastian / Klötzl, Stefanie (483) | TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
97.- 100. | Gusenburger, Denis / König, Elina (400) | TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken |
97.- 100. | Bauer, Sebastian / Heinrich, Marieke (423) | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
97.- 100. | Neuner, Jonas / Shcherbakova, Anastasia (440) | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
97.- 100. | Fang, Zhizhou / Steshenko, Olena (471) | TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
101. | Viedt, Nico / Günzel, Maren (473) | Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin |
102.- 103. | Lautenschlager, Johannes / Stiegler, Selina (430) | Tanz-Club Laaber |
102.- 103. | Repovs, Daniel / Hofmeier, Lena (487) | Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg |