06.05.2018 - OT, Hgr. A Standard "6" | ≡ |
Ergebnis
Endrunde | |||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | LW | TG | WW | SF | QU | PZ |
1. | Skoppek, Enzo / Ramke, Lisa (240) Tanzclub Concordia Lübeck |
1122143 1.0 |
1122252 1.0 |
1141142 1.0 |
1131142 1.0 |
1141153 1.0 |
5.0 |
2. | Reif, Marc / Grigarenka, Maria (233) TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
4331331 3.0 |
4431321 2.0 |
4322331 2.0 |
4322331 2.0 |
5422521 2.0 |
11.0 |
3. | Milinovici, Vlad Constantin / Ghadiri, Victoria (228) Braunschweig Dance Company |
6243222 2.0 |
5243113 3.0 |
6233213 3.0 |
6243223 3.0 |
6233232 3.0 |
14.0 |
4. | Duldner, Julian / Wasmeier, Louisa (204) Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
3514416 4.0 |
3514536 5.0 |
3514425 4.0 |
3514415 4.0 |
3514415 4.0 |
21.0 |
5. | Litke, Timofey / Urich, Michelle (225) TSC Aurora Dortmund |
2455554 5.0 |
2356444 4.0 |
2466564 5.0 |
2455564 5.0 |
2365344 5.0 |
24.0 |
6. | Worm, Paul / Gopko, Viktorija (253) UTSK Casino Wien |
5666665 6.0 |
6665665 6.0 |
5655656 6.0 |
5666656 6.0 |
4656666 6.0 |
30.0 |
2. Zwischenrunde | ||
7. | Staub, Christoph / Rosa, Melanie (242) | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
8.- 9. | Nesteriuk, Jascha / Brinkmann, Dorothee (231) | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
8.- 9. | Tennstedt, Joachim / Vetter, Christina (246) | Braunschweiger TSC |
10. | Spampinato, Lukas / Franz, Vanessa (241) | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
11. | Schwarze, Paul / Rudolph, Cindy (238) | 1. TSC Dessau 1961 |
12. | Zschäbitz, Arthur / Piwowarczyk, Dominika (254) | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
1. Zwischenrunde | ||
13. | Reimer, Julius / Kalpakidis, Hanna (234) | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
14. | Hetz, Vitaliy / Zajarnyj, Katarina (214) | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
15.- 16. | Depner, Dominik / Baier, Lea (203) | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
15.- 16. | Tomaschko, Fabian / Beinhauer, Tatjana (248) | TSC Sibylla Ettlingen |
17. | Trommer, Lucas / Kuschk, Kassandra (250) | TSC Silberschwan Zwickau |
18. | Fischer, Marvin / Fischer, Daphne (208) | TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
19.- 20. | Triebel, Sebastian / Mennicke, Franziska (249) | Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
19.- 20. | Bargel, Lukas / Trotsyuk, Iryna (256) | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
21.- 22. | Kothe, Jens / Sejdijaj, Celine (221) | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
21.- 22. | Lisicki, Marco / Stewen, Clarissa (224) | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
23.- 24. | Elert, Christian / Litke, Alexandra (206) | TSC Aurora Dortmund |
23.- 24. | Jundt, Jonas / Jundt, Marilena (217) | TSC Schwarz-Weiß Offenburg |
25. | Strahl, René / Münch, Nadine (244) | Tanzsportclub Grün-Weiß Braunschweig |
Vorrunde | ||
26. | Stricker, Peer Thore / Wilhelmsen, Dana-Carolin (245) | TC Rot-Gold-Casino Neumünster |
27. | Kanew, Christian / Müller, Stefanie (218) | Tanzformation Fox, Chemnitz |
28.- 29. | Böhm, Tobias / Iorillo, Virginia Elisabeth (201) | Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt |
28.- 29. | Gillich, Alexander / Klopf, Lisa (211) | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
30. | Tille, Eric / Tille, Lissy (247) | TSA d. Excelsior Dresden |
31.- 32. | Federwitz, Malte / Sklarevski, Evgenia (207) | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
31.- 32. | Lambert, Christopher / Dierks, Johanna (222) | Braunschweig Dance Company |
33. | Liermann, Daniel / Reichmann, Julia (223) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg |
34.- 36. | Franck, Christian / Franck, Sandra (209) | TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
34.- 36. | Schauer, Dominik / Rammler, Caroline (235) | TSC Grün Rot Wels |
34.- 36. | Viedt, Nico / Günzel, Maren (251) | Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin |
37.- 39. | Mißbach, Stefan / Linck, Leontine (230) | Tanzsportzentrum Dresden |
37.- 39. | Schediwie, Dietmar / Hößbacher, Claudia (236) | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
37.- 39. | Winter, Markus / Babakova, Irina (252) | TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867 |
40. | Metz, Dustin / Geisler, Nadine (226) | Braunschweiger TSC |
41.- 42. | Freisens, Christian / Reik, Marla (210) | Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt |
41.- 42. | Salzberger, Joseph / Reußner, Elise (255) | Tanzsportclub Pocking |
43.- 46. | Bach, Richard / Hausler, Laura (200) | Turniersportgruppe Ritmo Regensburg |
43.- 46. | Knaut, Moritz / Welge, Simone (220) | TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover |
43.- 46. | Nötzel, Sebastian / Reckinger, Alisa (232) | TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen |
43.- 46. | Siegwolf, Florian / Huuck, Janina (239) | TSA d. SV Alemannia 08 Müllheim |