17.05.2019 - OT, Jun.I C Latein "2" | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Samba | SB | Cha Cha | CC | Rumba | RB | Jive | JV | Summe | ||||||||||||||||||||
ATSilke Funda | BEMichael Hinnendahl | BJDirk Keller | BXSusanne Lorenzen | DFHarald Wenzel | Su | ATSilke Funda | BEMichael Hinnendahl | BJDirk Keller | BXSusanne Lorenzen | DFHarald Wenzel | Su | ATSilke Funda | BEMichael Hinnendahl | BJDirk Keller | BXSusanne Lorenzen | DFHarald Wenzel | Su | ATSilke Funda | BEMichael Hinnendahl | BJDirk Keller | BXSusanne Lorenzen | DFHarald Wenzel | Su | |||||||||
1. | Leimer, Hendrik / Hermann, Selina NHDC |
413 | F 2 1 |
2 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 - x |
2,0 4 5 |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
3 - x |
1,0 4 5 |
1 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
5 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
4 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
5.0 18 20 |
||||
2. | Müller, Tom / Serban, Lea 1. Tanzsportclub Rastatt |
416 | F 2 1 |
1 x x |
1 - x |
1 x x |
4 - - |
4 - x |
1,0 2 4 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
7 - x |
6 - x |
2,0 3 5 |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
7 - x |
2,0 4 5 |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
4 - x |
6 - x |
2,0 3 5 |
7.0 12 19 |
||||
3. | Vestfrid, David / Banciu, Diana Stefania SV Saar 05 Tanzsport, Saarbrücken |
427 | F 2 1 |
6 - - |
3 x x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
4,0 3 4 |
3 x - |
3 x x |
6 - x |
6 x x |
4 - x |
4,0 3 4 |
3 x - |
2 x x |
6 - - |
6 - - |
3 x x |
3,0 3 2 |
6 - x |
3 x x |
6 - x |
5 - x |
3 - x |
5,0 1 5 |
16.0 10 15 |
||||
4. | Hölzer, Frank / Richter, Kati Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden |
407 | F 2 1 |
4 x - |
6 - - |
5 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
3,0 4 3 |
5 x x |
7 - x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
1 x x |
6,0 4 5 |
5 x x |
7 x x |
5 x x |
2 - x |
2 x x |
5,0 4 5 |
3 x x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
2 x x |
1 - x |
3,0 3 5 |
17.0 15 18 |
||||
5. | Köhler, Amadée / Köhler, Sophia TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim |
410 | F 2 1 |
3 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
7 - x |
6 - - |
5,0 3 4 |
4 x x |
5 - x |
4 x x |
5 - x |
5 x - |
5,0 3 4 |
4 x x |
5 - x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
1 - x |
4,0 3 5 |
4 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
2 - x |
4,0 4 5 |
18.0 13 18 |
||||
6. | Lorenz, Maximilian / Ostrouschko, Evelyn TSC Residenz Ottweiler |
414 | F 2 1 |
7 - - |
7 - x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
5 x x |
7,0 3 4 |
7 - x |
6 x - |
3 x x |
3 x x |
2 - x |
3,0 3 4 |
7 - x |
6 - x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
6 - x |
6,0 2 5 |
7 - x |
7 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
6,0 4 5 |
22.0 12 18 |
||||
7. | Tomasi Lopes, Gabriel / Marsall, Isabell Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
426 | F 2 1 |
5 x x |
4 x x |
7 - - |
3 - - |
7 x x |
6,0 3 3 |
6 x x |
4 x x |
7 - x |
2 x x |
7 x x |
7,0 4 5 |
6 x x |
4 x x |
7 - x |
7 x x |
4 - - |
7,0 3 4 |
5 - - |
4 - x |
7 - x |
7 - x |
7 - - |
7,0 0 3 |
27.0 10 15 |
||||
8.- 9. | Arndt, Severin / Özdemir, Selin TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
400 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- x |
- x |
1 2 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
2 2 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
2 3 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x - |
x x |
4 4 |
9 11 |
||||
8.- 9. | Thomaschewski, Michael / Kolesnikova, Nicole Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg |
425 | 2 1 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 5 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 5 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 5 |
- x |
x - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 4 |
9 19 |
||||
10. | Oglialoro, Gianluca Emmanuel / Genio, Jamelya TC Ludwigshafen/Wachenheim Rot-Gold |
417 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
2 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
2 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
1 3 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
2 4 |
7 16 |
||||
11. | Bonde, Raúl / Fokht, Jana TSC Aurora Dortmund |
402 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
2 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 4 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
1 2 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
3 11 |
||||
12. | Schulz, Adrian / Evdokimov, Milena Tanz- u. Sportzentr. Mittelrhein, Koblenz |
429 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
1 4 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 2 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
1 2 |
2 13 |
||||
13.- 14. | Lubarski, Lew Benjamin / Steinle, Melanie TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn |
415 | 1 | x | x | x | x | - | 4 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | x | - | x | x | - | 3 | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | 10 | ||||
13.- 14. | Schmidt, Endrik / Kunke, Jennifer Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
421 | 1 | x | x | x | x | - | 4 | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | 10 | ||||
15. | Renner, Elias / Kimmel, Viktoria TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
419 | 1 | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | x | - | x | x | - | 3 | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | 8 | ||||
16. | Schleutermann, Nils / Potoroaca, Maia TSG Blau-Weiß Hilden |
420 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | x | x | x | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | 7 | ||||
17. | Isik, Semi / Isik, Dilara Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt |
408 | 1 | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | 6 | ||||
18. | Semisorow, Nikita / Semisorow, Xenia Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg |
423 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | x | - | x | x | 3 | 4 | ||||
19. | Dome, Arthur / Adamberg, Veronika TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
404 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | ||||
20. | Stoll, Daniel / Stoll, Lidia Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
424 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | ||||