17.05.2019 - OT, Jun.I B Latein "4" | ≡ |
Ergebnis
Endrunde | |||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | SB | CC | RB | PD | JV | PZ |
1. | Kalistov, Dimitrii / Albanese, Luna Maria (709) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
21111 1.0 |
21111 1.0 |
21111 1.0 |
12111 1.0 |
12111 1.0 |
5.0 |
2. | Mogilevskis, Nick / Schäfer, Julia-Christin (713) TSC Aurora Dortmund |
14532 2.0 |
15232 2.0 |
13322 2.0 |
23222 2.0 |
23322 2.0 |
10.0 |
3. | Janzen, Peter / Wilhelm, Lilien (708) TTC Erlangen |
42253 3.0 |
42343 3.0 |
52243 3.0 |
41344 4.0 |
51243 3.0 |
16.0 |
4. | Merz, Michael / Weckerle, Erika (712) TTC Erlangen |
35424 4.0 |
34524 4.0 |
34434 4.0 |
34433 3.0 |
35434 4.0 |
19.0 |
5. | Kaminsky, Michel / Elkin, Anastasia (710) btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
53345 5.0 |
53455 5.0 |
45555 5.0 |
55555 5.0 |
44555 5.0 |
25.0 |
6. | Avtushko, Kyrylo / Rapino, Chiara (700) Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
66666 6.0 |
66666 6.0 |
66666 6.0 |
66666 6.0 |
66666 6.0 |
30.0 |
1. Zwischenrunde | ||
7. | Rettich, Justin / Trunov, Janika (719) | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
8.- 10. | Getz, Vinzent / Lenz, Sofia (704) | TSC Dance Gallery Königsbrunn |
8.- 10. | Nobst, Max / Mele, Lena (715) | TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt |
8.- 10. | Pineker, Daniel / Badt, Evita (717) | TSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen |
11. | Mastrandrea, Alessandro / Zerfaß, Paula (711) | TSC Höfingen |
12. | Gont, Daniil / Tarnorutskyi, Janna (705) | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
Vorrunde | ||
13. | Tinaro, Marco / Vinci, Jessica Federica (722) | TC Ludwigshafen/Wachenheim Rot-Gold |
14. | Steger, Martin / Iaciancio, Luana (721) | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
15. | Peterburgskiy, Nikita Nick / Zander, Angelina (716) | Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg |
16. | Nepitella, Marco / Schaab, Melisa (714) | TSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen |
17. | Iwlew, Gleb / Leis, Valeria (707) | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
18.- 19. | Gretschmann, Nikolas / Scheibel, Jasmin (706) | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
18.- 19. | Rein, Anton / Maier, Alisa (718) | Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg |
20.- 21. | Scharf, Andrej / Link, Kira Sophie (720) | TSG Marburg |
20.- 21. | Borodin, Vladislav / Herb, Evita (723) | Tanz-Sport-Club Fischbach |