17.05.2019 - OT, Sen.II B Latein "1" | ≡ |
Ergebnis
Endrunde | |||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | SB | CC | RB | PD | JV | PZ |
1. | Schwarz, Jens / Weik, Gabriela (817) Club Saltatio Hamburg |
51311 1.0 |
53411 3.0 |
52511 1.0 |
52511 1.0 |
53511 2.0 |
8.0 |
2. | Wasser, Stephan / Hagios, Judith (821) Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt |
16424 5.0 |
14224 1.0 |
14233 2.0 |
14223 2.0 |
15423 3.0 |
13.0 |
3. | Watgen, Marc / Prediger, Vera (822) TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz |
63162 2.0 |
62162 2.0 |
63342 3.0 |
63134 3.0 |
62164 4.0 |
14.0 |
4. | Priemer, Michael / Priemer, Anita (811) TSG Marburg |
32635 4.0 |
41636 5.0 |
41626 4.0 |
31646 5.0 |
31632 1.0 |
19.0 |
5. | Ulbricht, Stefan / Ulbricht, Silva (820) TSC Nordlicht Rostock |
25243 3.0 |
26343 4.0 |
35164 5.0 |
25452 4.0 |
26245 5.0 |
21.0 |
6. | Thielicke, Andreas / Thielicke, Anke (818) Tanzsportclub Leipzig |
44556 6.0 |
35555 6.0 |
26455 6.0 |
46365 6.0 |
44356 6.0 |
30.0 |
1. Zwischenrunde | ||
7. | Bleyer, Thomas / Heiermann, Regina (800) | TSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch Bergstrasse |
8. | Pfersich, Frank / Pfersich, Andrea (809) | Tanzsportclub Besigheim |
9.- 11. | Hörner, Peter / Hörner, Nicole (805) | TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen |
9.- 11. | Ruh, Helmut / Ruh, Renate (813) | TSC Rot-Weiß Lorsch Bergstrasse |
9.- 11. | Turek, Marek / Turek, Grazyna (819) | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
12. | Fischerauer, Raimund / Fischerauer, Johanna (803) | TSA d. TG Landshut 1861 |
Vorrunde | ||
13.- 14. | Forshayt, Sergej / Forshayt, Jannette (804) | TSV Grün-Gold Erfurt |
13.- 14. | Wolf, Uwe / Schilling, Bianca (823) | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
15.- 16. | Brockmann, Bernhard / Brockmann, Susan (801) | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
15.- 16. | Schwarm, Andreas / Schwarm, Dorothea (816) | TSC Melodie Saarlouis |
17.- 18. | Pape, Dirk / Glosemeyer, Martina (808) | Die Residenz Münster |
17.- 18. | Schönfeldt, Andreas / Ganopolsky, Natalia (815) | TanzSportClub Worms-Wonnegau |
19. | Schoknecht, Olaf / Schoknecht, Carola (814) | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
20. | Riedl, Michael / Janauschek, Barbara (812) | TSC Savoy München |
21. | Lutz, Dr. Karl-Heinz / Ersel, Ramona (806) | Elegance Potsdam |
22. | Brod, Wolfram / Brod, Mila (802) | Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt |