17.05.2019 - OT, Sen.II D Standard "2" | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Quickstep | QS | Summe | |||||||||||||||
AQTorsten Esch | BVTanja Kuschill | CEPatric Paaß | CJDr. Alexander Pfeiffer | CWAnja Strubel-Horch | Su | AQTorsten Esch | BVTanja Kuschill | CEPatric Paaß | CJDr. Alexander Pfeiffer | CWAnja Strubel-Horch | Su | AQTorsten Esch | BVTanja Kuschill | CEPatric Paaß | CJDr. Alexander Pfeiffer | CWAnja Strubel-Horch | Su | ||||||||
1. | Ludwig, Harald / Ludwig, Andrea TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt |
406 | F 2 1 |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
3.0 15 15 |
|||
2. | Müller, Dr. Mark / Müller, Ellen TC Royal Zweibrücken |
408 | F 2 1 |
3 x x |
4 x - |
7 - x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2,0 4 4 |
3 x x |
3 x x |
7 - x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
2,0 4 5 |
4 x x |
4 x x |
7 - x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
4,0 4 5 |
8.0 12 14 |
|||
3. | Eckerle, Dr. Peter / Eckerle, Dr. Anette TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim |
401 | F 2 1 |
4 x x |
1 x x |
6 - x |
7 - x |
4 x x |
4,0 3 5 |
4 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
7 - x |
4 - x |
3,0 3 5 |
3 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
2,0 4 5 |
9.0 10 15 |
|||
4. | Petreski, Nikola / Kilbert, Tanja Tanzsport Zentrum Heusenstamm |
411 | F 2 1 |
1 x x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
5 x x |
5 - x |
5,0 3 5 |
2 x x |
7 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
4,0 5 5 |
1 x x |
7 x x |
3 - x |
4 x x |
3 - - |
3,0 3 4 |
12.0 11 14 |
|||
5. | Maat, Daniel / Sells, Corrina TSC Rot-Silber Ruppichteroth |
407 | F 2 1 |
6 x x |
3 x x |
3 - x |
3 x x |
6 - - |
3,0 3 4 |
6 x x |
5 - x |
5 x x |
2 x x |
5 - - |
5,0 3 4 |
6 x x |
3 x - |
4 x x |
2 x x |
6 x x |
5,0 5 4 |
13.0 11 12 |
|||
6. | Kaul, Roger / Lutgen, Kathrin Tanzsportclub Trier |
405 | F 2 1 |
7 - - |
5 - x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
7 - - |
6,0 2 3 |
7 - x |
4 x x |
2 x x |
5 x x |
7 - x |
6,0 3 5 |
7 - - |
6 - x |
5 x x |
5 x x |
7 - x |
7,0 2 4 |
19.0 7 12 |
|||
7. | Schleutermann, Marcus / Schleutermann, Claudia TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
416 | F 2 1 |
5 x - |
7 - x |
4 x x |
6 - x |
3 x x |
7,0 3 4 |
5 x x |
6 - x |
6 - x |
6 - x |
3 x x |
7,0 2 5 |
5 x x |
5 - x |
6 x x |
7 - x |
4 - x |
6,0 2 5 |
20.0 7 14 |
|||
8. | Rösel, Bodo / Hadamitzky, Eva TC Royal Oberhausen |
413 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
2 4 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
2 4 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 5 |
6 13 |
|||
9. | Münch, Michael / Münch, Stefanie Tanz- u. Sportzentr. Mittelrhein, Koblenz |
409 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
1 4 |
5 14 |
|||
10.- 11. | Petrasch, Thomas / Loh, Ute Tanz-Sport-Club Telos, Frankfurt |
410 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
2 4 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
2 11 |
|||
10.- 11. | Pipping, Dr. Hanns-Georg / Pipping, Petra TSC im VfL Sindelfingen |
412 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
1 3 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x - |
1 2 |
2 9 |
|||
12.- 13. | Böhm, Dr. Andreas / Jungkunz, Bettina TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
400 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
1 4 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 2 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 3 |
1 9 |
|||
12.- 13. | Scheffer, Robert / Scheffer, Angela TSC Ingelheim |
415 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 3 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
1 4 |
1 11 |
|||
14. | Storch, Rainer / Storch, Gabriele TSC Rot-Gold Büdingen |
417 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 3 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 2 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
0 9 |
|||
15. | Schärtel, Norbert / Salet, Monika Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt |
414 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | x | - | - | x | x | 3 | 5 | |||
16. | Hühner, Thomas / Bergmann, Marie TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867 |
404 | 1 | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 3 | |||