18.05.2019 - OT, Hgr.II A Standard "7" | ≡ |
Ergebnis
Endrunde | |||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | LW | TG | WW | SF | QU | PZ |
1. | Johl, Timo / Bayerlein, Carina (555) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Fürth |
13212 2.0 |
13112 1.0 |
23112 1.5 |
12112 1.0 |
12112 1.0 |
6.5 |
2. | Mutsaerts, Joep / Weiland, Wiebke (561) Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
21131 1.0 |
21231 2.0 |
31221 1.5 |
31221 2.0 |
31221 2.0 |
8.5 |
3. | Kanew, Christian / Müller, Dr. Stefanie (556) Tanzformation Fox, Chemnitz |
34346 4.0 |
44345 3.0 |
15346 3.0 |
24345 3.0 |
24345 3.0 |
16.0 |
4. | De Rosa, Antonio / Kellner, Sarah (551) TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
52623 3.0 |
52524 4.0 |
52634 4.0 |
53434 4.0 |
63534 4.0 |
19.0 |
5. | Müller, Matthias / Bititelli, Sabrina (560) TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
45555 5.0 |
36666 6.0 |
44455 5.0 |
45556 5.0 |
45666 6.0 |
27.0 |
6. | Baumgärtner, Sebastian / Herzog, Teresa Miriam (550) TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
66464 6.0 |
65453 5.0 |
66563 6.0 |
66663 6.0 |
56453 5.0 |
28.0 |
1. Zwischenrunde | ||
7. | Schediwie, Dietmar / Beinhauer, Tatjana (565) | TSC Sibylla Ettlingen |
8. | Franck, Christian / Franck, Sandra (553) | TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
9.- 10. | Menebröcker, Matthias / Menebröcker, Christina (558) | Die Residenz Münster |
9.- 10. | Schmelzer, Daniel / Beisler, Susanna (566) | TSC Castell Lippstadt |
11.- 12. | Magin, Manuel / Brückner, Constanze (557) | TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen |
11.- 12. | Sommer-Krick, Marcus / Sommer, Luana (567) | Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen |
Vorrunde | ||
13.- 14. | Rochlitz, Mathias / Rochlitz, Carina (563) | TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn |
13.- 14. | Wenzel, Constantin / Klein-Steding, Lena (569) | Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen |
15. | Hackl, Tobias / Oldorff, Marion (554) | TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
16. | Nötzel, Sebastian / Reckinger, Alisa (562) | TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen |
17. | Michel, Max / Regenhardt, Patricia (559) | Boston-Club Düsseldorf |
18.- 19. | Dennes, René-Pascal / Röske, Maria (552) | Braunschweig Dance Company |
18.- 19. | Steinegger, Lukas / Gabriel, Constanze (568) | 1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck |
20. | Beidl, Holger / Weingart, Krystyna (570) | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
21. | Ruppelt, Philipp / Prokop, Merle (564) | Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar |