18.05.2019 - OT, Hgr. A Latein "7" | ≡ |
Ergebnis
Endrunde | |||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | SB | CC | RB | PD | JV | PZ |
1. | Peterson, Justin / Seebacher, Rebecca (610) Shall we dance Berlin |
221241111 1.0 |
221342121 2.0 |
231331121 1.0 |
211241111 1.0 |
222341121 2.0 |
7.0 |
2. | Ramazashvili, Aleksandre / Faller, Nicole (592) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg |
112113533 2.0 |
112111533 1.0 |
122113532 2.0 |
122114633 2.0 |
111113553 1.0 |
8.0 |
3. | Vlcek, Markus / Hense, Valerie (581) Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
333422322 3.0 |
333433212 3.0 |
313522313 3.0 |
333422422 3.0 |
334432312 3.0 |
15.0 |
4. | Naumann, Max / Freitag, Konstanze (594) TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
444534264 4.0 |
444524354 4.0 |
544444255 4.0 |
554533265 5.0 |
453525234 4.0 |
21.0 |
5. | Yerokhin, Nikita / Muhamedagic, Ela (576) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
556365456 5.0 |
556265466 5.0 |
456265466 5.0 |
446365346 4.0 |
546264446 5.0 |
24.0 |
6. | Dres, Christoph / Mandic, Danijela (624) TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen |
665656645 6.0 |
665656645 6.0 |
665656644 6.0 |
665656554 6.0 |
665656665 6.0 |
30.0 |
3. Zwischenrunde | ||
7. | Levine, Tilman / Geiger, Laura (607) | Blau-Weiss Buchholz, TSA |
8. | Hirnich, Malte / Tetzlaff, Sabrina (557) | Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin |
9. | Schaz, Jürgen / Geller, Elina (618) | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
10. | Lever, Felix / Doll, Franziska (599) | TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
11. | Limpert, Eric / Straßheim, Alexandra (613) | TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen |
12. | Spirig, Stefan / Bachmann, Lisa-Kristina (598) | Switzerland |
13. | Werner, Leo / Theobalt, Fabienne (579) | TSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt |
2. Zwischenrunde | ||
14.- 15. | Stark, David / Stark, Naomi (574) | Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
14.- 15. | Schmidt, Maximilian / Schwarz, Marie (590) | ATC Blau-Rot Ravensburg |
16.- 17. | Witte, Lukas / Michel, Liana-Sophia (586) | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
16.- 17. | Kleemann, Nikolaus / Bokor, Nora Maria (614) | UTSK Casino Wien |
18. | Müller, Felix / Müller, Olivia (617) | Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden |
19.- 20. | Schlingensiepen, Daniel-Kerim / Taran, Alexandra (559) | Turniersportgruppe Ritmo Regensburg |
19.- 20. | Schmidbauer, Philipp / Griesbaum, Luisa (584) | TTC München |
21. | Jürgensen, Thorben / Witton, Andrea (608) | TTC Rot-Gold Köln |
22.- 23. | Gaetani, Calogero / Lüdemann, Madlen (582) | Blau-Weiss Buchholz, TSA |
22.- 23. | Mirgorodsky, Artem / Bernhardt, Nadja (596) | TC Kristall Jena |
24. | Beckmann, Mathias / Breising, Jennifer (611) | Boston-Club Düsseldorf |
25. | Haider, Patrick / Kaltenböck, Tanja (572) | TSC Jeunesse Linz |
1. Zwischenrunde | ||
26.- 28. | Khod, Michael / Becker, Julia (583) | Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
26.- 28. | Hetz, Vitaliy / Yena, Alexandra (588) | TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
26.- 28. | Bernoon, Pierre / Messina, Nina (604) | Casino Club Cannstatt |
29. | Rumberg, Fynn / Guse, Jil (595) | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
30. | Kothe, Jens / Sejdijaj, Celine (615) | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
31. | Fischer, Marvin / Fischer, Daphne (597) | TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
32.- 34. | Pietrus, Sandro / Fritz, Violetta (564) | Turniersportgruppe Ritmo Regensburg |
32.- 34. | Horvath, Marc / Greven, Susanne (573) | TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen |
32.- 34. | Trommer, Lucas / Schönfelder, Linda (591) | TSC Silberschwan Zwickau |
35.- 36. | Prieto, Ramon / Nikiforova, Swetlana (565) | TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
35.- 36. | Kaps, Jonas / Hentschel, Lena (623) | TTC München |
37. | Reißer, Nils / Kiesel, Sophia Maria (606) | TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen |
38.- 42. | Leyendecker, Nik Jason / Thomke, Eileen (561) | Tanz-Turnier-Club Elmshorn |
38.- 42. | Steinegger, Thomas / Schubert, Sophie (569) | 1. TTK GOLD WEISS Innsbruck |
38.- 42. | Winter, Markus / Stolz, Vivien (587) | TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867 |
38.- 42. | Thutewohl, Dominic / Thutewohl, Mariann (589) | Tanzsportclub Leipzig |
38.- 42. | Kohmüller, Niklas / Friedemann, Janet (601) | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
43. | Mißbach, Stefan / Linck, Leontine (563) | Tanzsportzentrum Dresden |
44. | Coors, Thiemo / Nosenko, Anastasia (602) | Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
45. | Neukamp, Martin / Sabisch, Lena (552) | TTC Rot-Gold Köln |
46.- 47. | Nilov, Vadim / Gurewitsch, Elina (560) | TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
46.- 47. | Götzer, Thomas / Elliott, Sofie (570) | Turniersportgruppe Ritmo Regensburg |
48.- 49. | Staub, Christoph / Sieber, Jessica (556) | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
48.- 49. | Yöndemli, Jean-Pierre / Skupin, Saskia Maria (577) | TC Fohlenweide Mutterstadt |
Vorrunde | ||
50. | Khadjeh-Nouri, Joaqin / Frese, Delia (603) | Tanzsportclub Astoria Norderstedt |
51.- 53. | Galba, Manuel / Galbova, Shania (555) | Dance Point Neunkirchen |
51.- 53. | Hädicke, Steve / Adam, Antonia (562) | TSC Excelsior Dresden |
51.- 53. | Benoit, Daniel / Münsterberg, Michelle (609) | TG Grün-Gold Saarbrücken |
54. | Drünkler, Yannick / Brandt, Kristina (619) | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
55. | Bachmann, Denis / Franz, Annika (621) | TC Rot-Weiss Schwäbisch Gmünd |
56. | Sawicki, Michael / Boos, Janina (578) | TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
57.- 60. | Weller, Philipp / Weimar, Daniela (550) | Casino Club Cannstatt |
57.- 60. | Bauer, Sebastian / Heinrich, Marieke (585) | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
57.- 60. | Rothaupt, Benjamin / Risse, Jennifer (605) | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
57.- 60. | Zieker, Andreas / Wurst, Lena (612) | TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
61. | Herrmann, Sebastian / Klötzl, Stefanie (568) | TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
62. | Ehrlich, Benjamin / Ensle, Ramona (567) | 1. Tanzsportclub Kirchheim unter Teck |
63. | Sommer-Krick, Marcus / Sommer, Luana (575) | Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen |
64. | Neuner, Jonas / Shcherbakova, Anastasia (554) | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
65.- 66. | Juskan, Marvig / Juskan, Majlis (558) | Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg |
65.- 66. | Steinbach, Alexander / Koch, Sofia (593) | TSC Residenz Ottweiler |
67.- 68. | Gusenburger, Denis / König, Elina (551) | TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken |
67.- 68. | Repovs, Daniel / Hofmeier, Lena (580) | Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg |