18.05.2019 - OT, Jug. B Standard "1" | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Wiener Walzer | WW | Slowfox | SF | Quickstep | QS | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
AHBettina Bäumer | CJDr. Alexander Pfeiffer | DQIliyana Dimitrov-Staevska | DTRudolf Grabon | EMKlaus Simon | Su | AHBettina Bäumer | CJDr. Alexander Pfeiffer | DQIliyana Dimitrov-Staevska | DTRudolf Grabon | EMKlaus Simon | Su | AHBettina Bäumer | CJDr. Alexander Pfeiffer | DQIliyana Dimitrov-Staevska | DTRudolf Grabon | EMKlaus Simon | Su | AHBettina Bäumer | CJDr. Alexander Pfeiffer | DQIliyana Dimitrov-Staevska | DTRudolf Grabon | EMKlaus Simon | Su | AHBettina Bäumer | CJDr. Alexander Pfeiffer | DQIliyana Dimitrov-Staevska | DTRudolf Grabon | EMKlaus Simon | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Germann, Albert / Germann, Jana Art of Dance, Köln |
804 | F 3 2 1 |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
2,0 5 5 5 |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
1,0 5 5 5 |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
1,0 5 5 5 |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
1,0 5 5 5 |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
2,5 5 5 5 |
7.5 25 25 25 |
|||||
2. | Wiese, Tilo / Zinser, Jale Teen Dance Club Frauenfeld |
827 | F 3 2 1 |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x - x |
1 x x x |
1,0 5 4 5 |
4 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
1 x x x |
2,0 5 5 5 |
4 x x x |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
3,0 5 5 5 |
4 x x x |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 - x x |
2 x x x |
3,0 4 5 5 |
4 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 5 5 5 |
10.0 24 24 25 |
|||||
3. | Moser, Maximilian / Wilhelm, Alisa TSC Dance Gallery Königsbrunn |
816 | F 3 2 1 |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
3,0 5 5 5 |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
3,0 5 5 5 |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
2,0 5 5 5 |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
2,0 5 5 5 |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2,5 5 5 5 |
12.5 25 25 25 |
|||||
4. | Glasunov, Savva / Badinova, Anastasia btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
806 | F 3 2 1 |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
6 x x x |
5 - x x |
4 x x x |
4,0 4 5 5 |
2 x - x |
5 x x x |
5 - x x |
6 x x x |
4 x x - |
4,0 4 4 4 |
1 x x x |
5 x x x |
5 - x x |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
4,0 4 5 5 |
1 x x x |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
4 - x x |
4 x x x |
4,0 4 5 5 |
1 x x x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
4,0 5 5 5 |
20.0 21 24 24 |
|||||
5. | Iolin, David / Hermann, Laura TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
808 | F 3 2 1 |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
6 - x x |
5,0 4 5 5 |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
6 - x x |
3 - x x |
6 - x x |
5,0 2 5 5 |
5 - x x |
4 x x x |
6 x x x |
4 - x x |
5 - x x |
5,0 2 5 5 |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
6 x x x |
5 x x x |
5 - x x |
5,0 4 5 5 |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
6 x x x |
4 - x x |
6 - - x |
5,0 3 4 5 |
25.0 15 24 25 |
|||||
6. | Kifel, Nick / Kifel, Michelle TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn |
813 | F 3 2 1 |
6 - - x |
6 - - - |
5 x x x |
6 - - x |
5 - x x |
6,0 1 2 4 |
6 - - x |
6 - - - |
4 x x x |
5 - - x |
5 x x x |
6,0 2 2 4 |
6 - - x |
6 - - - |
4 - x x |
6 - x x |
6 x x x |
6,0 1 3 4 |
6 - - x |
6 - - - |
4 x x x |
6 - x x |
6 x x x |
6,0 2 3 4 |
6 - - x |
6 - - - |
5 x x x |
6 x x x |
5 x x x |
6,0 3 3 4 |
30.0 9 13 20 |
|||||
7. | Trajkovski, Denis / Zezelj, Dilara Karolina TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
825 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
x x - |
2 5 3 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x - x |
1 3 5 |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
4 4 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
1 4 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 3 5 |
8 19 23 |
|||||
8. | Bering, Daniel / Windholz, Emely TSG Marburg |
800 | 3 2 1 |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
1 5 4 |
- x - |
- x x |
x x x |
x - x |
- x x |
2 4 4 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
1 4 5 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 5 5 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 5 5 |
7 23 23 |
|||||
9. | Jahn, Alexander / Kondratenko, Sophie TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
809 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 3 5 |
- - x |
x x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
1 2 4 |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 2 4 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x - |
x x x |
- - x |
2 4 4 |
- - x |
x x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
1 2 4 |
6 13 21 |
|||||
10. | Dewald, Denis / Filter, Daria Amely TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
803 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 5 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 5 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
1 5 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
1 5 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
1 5 5 |
4 25 25 |
|||||
11. | Literski, Konstantin / Sokolow, Nicole Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
814 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
1 5 5 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 4 5 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - - |
0 2 3 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- - - |
0 1 3 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 5 5 |
3 17 21 |
|||||
12. | Parascandola, Simon Joseph / Friedrich, Gina Denise TSC Excelsior Dresden |
817 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 4 5 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 3 5 |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 5 5 |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 4 4 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
0 5 4 |
2 21 23 |
|||||
13. | Blotiu, Samuel / Fischer, Emily TC Der Frankfurter Kreis |
801 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
0 4 4 |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
0 5 3 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 5 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
1 4 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 2 5 |
1 20 22 |
|||||
14. | Schade, Julius / Bauer, Charlotte Tanzkreis Schwarz-Gold Altenburg |
821 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 5 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
1 4 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 5 |
9 24 |
|||||
15. | Schmal, Christian / Brennicke, Alessandra OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin |
823 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
2 4 |
x - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
2 3 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
1 4 |
7 20 |
|||||
16. | Kasjanow, Lars / Hummel, Mascha 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
812 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 2 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
2 4 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
1 3 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x - |
1 2 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
1 3 |
5 14 |
|||||
17.- 18. | Rau, Christian / Böck, Caroline Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
818 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 5 |
3 24 |
|||||
17.- 18. | Wiegel, Noel Alexander / Aschenbrenner, Alina Janine ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
826 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 3 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
1 2 |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- - |
- - |
1 1 |
3 13 |
|||||
19. | Retzlav, Wladislav / Giersbeck, Luana TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
820 | 1 | x | x | x | - | x | 4 | x | x | - | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | x | x | - | - | 3 | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | 12 | |||||
20. | Mendrok, Till / Nelson, Lena 1. TSC Blau-Gelb Weißenfels |
815 | 1 | x | - | - | x | x | 3 | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | x | x | - | 3 | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | 11 | |||||
21.- 22. | Hoffmann, Timofej / Frei, Johanna 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
807 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | x | x | - | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | x | x | - | - | x | 3 | 8 | |||||
21.- 22. | Rau, Steven / Pietsch, Laura Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
819 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | 8 | |||||
23.- 24. | Janzen, David / Seebacher, Julia TTC Erlangen |
810 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | x | x | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 6 | |||||
23.- 24. | Scheibel, Lucian / Frau, Chiara TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
822 | 1 | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | 6 | |||||
25. | Jungmann, Arthur / Protsenko, Anna TSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen |
811 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | |||||
26. | Skoda, Bruno / Jäschke, Kristin TSC Excelsior Dresden |
824 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |||||