18.05.2019 - OT, Hgr. B Standard "2" | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Wiener Walzer | WW | Slowfox | SF | Quickstep | QS | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ALDr. Hans-Jürgen Burger | BKAndreas Kellner | CHLutz Peinke-Dean | DJStefan Bartholomae | DPDenislav Dimitrov | DRGeorg Fleischer | EPDr. Andrea Wied | Su | ALDr. Hans-Jürgen Burger | BKAndreas Kellner | CHLutz Peinke-Dean | DJStefan Bartholomae | DPDenislav Dimitrov | DRGeorg Fleischer | EPDr. Andrea Wied | Su | ALDr. Hans-Jürgen Burger | BKAndreas Kellner | CHLutz Peinke-Dean | DJStefan Bartholomae | DPDenislav Dimitrov | DRGeorg Fleischer | EPDr. Andrea Wied | Su | ALDr. Hans-Jürgen Burger | BKAndreas Kellner | CHLutz Peinke-Dean | DJStefan Bartholomae | DPDenislav Dimitrov | DRGeorg Fleischer | EPDr. Andrea Wied | Su | ALDr. Hans-Jürgen Burger | BKAndreas Kellner | CHLutz Peinke-Dean | DJStefan Bartholomae | DPDenislav Dimitrov | DRGeorg Fleischer | EPDr. Andrea Wied | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Bäuerlein, Timo / Bullmann, Anna Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt |
402 | F 4 3 2 1 |
5 - - - x |
2 x x x x |
3 - - x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
5 x - - x |
1,0 5 4 5 7 |
4 x - x x |
2 x x x x |
4 - x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
5 - x - - |
2,0 5 6 6 6 |
5 x - - x |
2 x x x x |
2 - x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
5 x x - x |
1,0 6 6 5 7 |
4 - x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
5 - - x x |
1,0 5 6 7 7 |
4 x - x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
5 x - x - |
1,0 7 5 7 6 |
6.0 28 27 30 33 |
|||||
2. | Mahnke, Erik / Seifart, Flûte TSG Marburg |
432 | F 4 3 2 1 |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2,0 7 7 7 7 |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x - x x |
1,0 7 6 7 7 |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x - x x |
2,0 7 6 7 7 |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2,0 7 7 7 7 |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
1 x - x x |
2,0 7 6 7 7 |
9.0 35 32 35 35 |
|||||
3. | Neumeyr, Christopher / Hornbacher, Sophia Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
439 | F 4 3 2 1 |
1 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
2 x x x x |
4 x - x x |
2 x x x x |
6 - x x - |
6 - x - x |
4,0 4 5 6 6 |
1 x x x x |
6 - - - x |
3 x - x x |
5 x - x x |
2 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
6 x x - x |
6,0 5 3 5 7 |
3 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
3 - x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
6 - - x - |
3,0 3 4 7 6 |
1 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
6 x - x - |
3,0 5 4 7 6 |
1 x x x x |
5 - - x x |
2 x x x x |
3 - x x x |
2 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
6 x x x x |
3,0 4 5 7 7 |
19.0 21 21 32 32 |
|||||
4. | Göppel, Fabian / Depner, Kathrin TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
415 | F 4 3 2 1 |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
3 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
4 - x x x |
4 x x - x |
3,0 4 6 6 7 |
5 - x x x |
3 x x x x |
5 - - x x |
3 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
4 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
4,0 3 5 7 7 |
4 - x x x |
3 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
2 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
4 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
4,0 3 6 7 7 |
5 - x x x |
3 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
3 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
4 - x x x |
2 x - x x |
5,0 3 5 7 7 |
5 - - x x |
1 x x x x |
5 - - x x |
2 x x x x |
6 - x - x |
4 - x x x |
2 x x x x |
4,0 3 5 6 7 |
20.0 16 27 33 35 |
|||||
5. | Mizgajski, Florian / Franzke, Natascha Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
435 | F 4 3 2 1 |
3 x x - x |
5 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
6 - - - x |
4 - x x x |
5 - - - x |
3 - x x x |
5,0 3 5 4 7 |
3 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
5 x - x x |
5 - - - x |
3 x x x x |
5,0 5 4 6 7 |
2 x x - x |
5 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
4 - x x x |
5 - - x x |
2 x - - x |
5,0 4 4 5 7 |
3 x x x x |
4 - x x x |
1 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
4 - x x x |
5 - x - x |
3 x x x x |
4,0 3 6 6 7 |
3 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
4 x - x x |
5 - x - x |
3 x - x x |
5,0 5 5 6 7 |
24.0 20 24 27 35 |
|||||
6. | Roswag, Marc / Huaman-Bodemer, Chaska TC Schwarz-Weiß Reutlingen |
447 | F 4 3 2 1 |
6 - - - x |
4 x - x x |
5 - - x x |
5 x x x x |
5 - - x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x - x |
6,0 4 3 5 7 |
6 - - x x |
4 x x x x |
6 - x - x |
4 x x x x |
4 - x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3,0 4 6 6 7 |
6 - - - x |
4 - x x x |
5 - - - x |
5 x x x x |
5 x - - x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
6,0 4 4 4 7 |
6 - - - x |
5 x x x x |
5 - - - x |
5 x x x x |
5 - - x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
6,0 4 4 5 7 |
6 - - - x |
4 - - x x |
6 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
5 - - x x |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
6,0 3 4 6 7 |
27.0 19 21 26 35 |
|||||
7. | Kister, Eduard / Sviderskaia, Anastasiia Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen |
428 | 4 3 2 1 |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x - - x |
4 4 6 7 |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
3 5 5 7 |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
3 5 7 7 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
2 5 6 7 |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x - x |
3 4 6 7 |
15 23 30 35 |
|||||
8.- 10. | Hädicke, Steve / Adam, Antonia TSC Excelsior Dresden |
418 | 4 3 2 1 |
x x - x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- x - x |
- - - x |
2 4 2 7 |
- x x x |
- - - - |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- x - x |
1 4 4 6 |
x x x x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
- - - x |
x x - x |
3 5 3 7 |
x x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- x - x |
x x x x |
3 5 5 7 |
x x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
2 4 6 7 |
11 22 20 34 |
|||||
8.- 10. | Marx, Marcel / Völkel, Nadine TSK Sankt Augustin |
434 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
2 3 4 7 |
x x x x |
- - x - |
- x x x |
- - - - |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
2 4 5 5 |
- - - x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
3 4 6 7 |
- - x x |
- x - x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
2 3 4 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- x x - |
2 5 6 6 |
11 19 25 32 |
|||||
8.- 10. | Werner, Simon / Schmidt, Karolin Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
460 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
2 4 7 7 |
- - x - |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
2 4 7 6 |
- - - - |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - x - |
2 2 6 5 |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
2 5 7 7 |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
3 5 5 7 |
11 20 32 32 |
|||||
11.- 12. | Christof, Fabian / Zwoch, Sandra Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden |
405 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - - x |
- x - x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x x x - |
2 5 5 6 |
- - - - |
- - - - |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
x - - - |
2 2 4 4 |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
2 4 7 7 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x - |
1 5 7 6 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
1 4 7 7 |
8 20 30 30 |
|||||
11.- 12. | Vol, Mark / Geller, Nicole Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
456 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x x - x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
1 4 5 7 |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
- - x - |
2 4 6 6 |
- x x x |
x x - x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x - x x |
- - - x |
- x x - |
2 4 5 6 |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
2 3 5 7 |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- - - x |
1 4 4 7 |
8 19 25 33 |
|||||
13. | Dey, Maurice / Stief, Maxine TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
407 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
2 3 6 7 |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x - |
1 4 7 6 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
0 5 7 7 |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
- x - x |
- - - x |
3 5 4 7 |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
1 6 6 7 |
7 23 30 34 |
|||||
14.- 15. | Rieck, Bente / Bork, Annika TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
446 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
x - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x - x |
4 4 7 |
x x x |
- x - |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
2 5 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x - - |
3 5 6 |
- x x |
x - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x - x |
3 4 7 |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x - |
4 6 6 |
16 24 31 |
|||||
14.- 15. | Schmidt, Daniel / Klingenberg, Janina TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
450 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x - x |
3 3 7 |
x x x |
x x x |
x - x |
x x x |
x - x |
- - x |
x - x |
6 3 7 |
x x x |
x - x |
x - x |
- x x |
x - x |
- x x |
- x x |
4 4 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x - |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
1 6 5 |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 6 7 |
16 22 33 |
|||||
16. | Wielgosch, Tobias / Kamieth, Frederike Hannover 96 Tanzen |
461 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
2 6 7 |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
4 7 7 |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x - |
3 7 6 |
x - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
3 5 7 |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
3 6 7 |
15 31 34 |
|||||
17.- 18. | Jakobi, Matthias / Franken, Chiara TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn |
424 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
3 7 7 |
- - x |
- x - |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 5 6 |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
2 5 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x - |
x x x |
3 6 6 |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 5 7 |
12 28 33 |
|||||
17.- 18. | Werner, Hinrik / Pamperin, Jenny Club Saltatio Hamburg |
459 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x - |
2 5 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x - x |
2 4 7 |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
4 5 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 5 7 |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 6 7 |
12 25 34 |
|||||
19.- 21. | Forster, Lennart / Vollmann, Diana TSA und RR-Abt. d. TSV Weilheim 1847 |
413 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
2 6 7 |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x - - |
4 6 6 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
1 5 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 6 7 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
3 7 7 |
10 30 34 |
|||||
19.- 21. | Reiter, Odin Marius / Wolf, Regina Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
443 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 6 7 |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
3 3 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
3 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
x x x |
- x - |
1 5 5 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
1 3 6 |
10 22 32 |
|||||
19.- 21. | Stromer, Richard / Baumeister, Regina Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg |
454 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
4 5 7 |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
2 5 7 |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x - x |
- x x |
2 5 7 |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x - x |
2 4 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 5 7 |
10 24 35 |
|||||
22. | Blohmer, Martin / Karge, Vanessa Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
403 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
2 5 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 6 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
2 4 7 |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
x - x |
- - x |
x - x |
3 3 7 |
- x x |
- - - |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
x x x |
2 4 5 |
9 22 33 |
|||||
23. | Netzler, Fabian / Bäulke, Lisa Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg |
438 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
3 4 6 |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- - x |
1 3 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
0 3 7 |
x - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
2 4 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 6 7 |
8 20 33 |
|||||
24. | Doll, Roman Malte / Fritsche, Lara TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn |
408 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 4 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 4 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
1 6 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x - x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 4 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x - x |
1 3 7 |
4 21 35 |
|||||
25. | Schleicher, Alexander / Meisler, Anastasia Tanzclub Konstanz |
449 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
3 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
4 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
5 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
3 7 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
4 7 |
19 34 |
|||||
26. | Butzke, Tobias / Thomas, Jana TSA d. MTV Wolfenbüttel 1848 |
404 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
3 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x - |
3 6 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
4 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
3 6 |
15 32 |
|||||
27.- 28. | Heuser, Christopher Lennart / Wrede, Hanna Irina Braunschweig Dance Company |
419 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 7 |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
4 5 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
4 7 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x - |
- x |
x x |
2 4 |
14 30 |
|||||
27.- 28. | Ottburg, Til / Schäf, Stefanie TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
441 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
3 7 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
3 7 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
2 6 |
14 34 |
|||||
29.- 30. | Fischwasser, Frank / Georg, Annika Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt |
412 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 7 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 7 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
5 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
2 6 |
13 34 |
|||||
29.- 30. | Juskan, Marvig / Juskan, Majlis Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg |
426 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
2 5 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
4 7 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
4 6 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
13 32 |
|||||
31.- 32. | Horstmann-Knust, Marcel / Stüwe, Julia TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 |
422 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
3 7 |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 6 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x - |
2 6 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
3 7 |
11 33 |
|||||
31.- 32. | Holten, Johannes / Gröpper, Dr. Sonja TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen |
463 | 2 1 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 6 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x - |
3 6 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
3 7 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
1 5 |
11 31 |
|||||
33.- 34. | Fischer, Jonas / Fischer, Jessica TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
411 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
3 7 |
10 32 |
|||||
33.- 34. | Kozlovic, Marc-Frederik / Jung, Clara TSA Fortuna d. ATSV Saarbrücken |
431 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 6 |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 7 |
10 31 |
|||||
35. | von Lennep, Alexander / Vignold, Lena TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
457 | 2 1 |
x x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x - |
5 5 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
1 6 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
9 25 |
|||||
36. | Kampsmeyer, Stephan / Zöller, Ann-Kristin Grün-Gold TTC Herford |
427 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
8 33 |
|||||
37. | Wenhart, Josef / Bender, Elisabeth TTC München |
458 | 2 1 |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
2 4 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 7 |
7 31 |
|||||
38.- 41. | Gerberding, Oliver / Isleif, Katharina-Sophie TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover |
414 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x - |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 6 |
5 32 |
|||||
38.- 41. | Hopp, Florian / Oberste-Dommes, Anna TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
421 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x - |
1 3 |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
2 4 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
1 4 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
5 21 |
|||||
38.- 41. | Markowski, Sebastian / Vogl, Marah Grit TSC Excelsior Dresden |
433 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
5 31 |
|||||
38.- 41. | Najjarzadeh, Kian / Wedler, Chiara TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 |
437 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 3 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 7 |
5 27 |
|||||
42.- 43. | Bantel, Dominik / Mankus, Vanessa TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
401 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 7 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
1 6 |
4 31 |
|||||
42.- 43. | Köck, Matthias / Wurzrainer, Nicole UTSC Forum Wien |
429 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
1 5 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
4 32 |
|||||
44.- 46. | Bachmann, Denis / Franz, Annika TC Rot-Weiss Schwäbisch Gmünd |
400 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
2 5 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
3 23 |
|||||
44.- 46. | Hielscher, Franz / Kobisch, Livia TSC Excelsior Dresden |
420 | 2 1 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
1 4 |
3 25 |
|||||
44.- 46. | Ostermair, Benjamin / Ostermair, Stefanie TanzSportClub Rödermark |
440 | 2 1 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
3 32 |
|||||
47.- 48. | Doll, Sebastian / Frank, Isabel Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
409 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 2 |
2 21 |
|||||
47.- 48. | Schulze, Loris / Renner, Amelie TSC Silberschwan Zwickau |
451 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 5 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
2 29 |
|||||
49. | Köster, Johannes / Wilhelm, Katharina TSC Ingelheim |
430 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 5 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 2 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
1 21 |
|||||
50. | Gusenburger, Denis / König, Elina TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken |
417 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
0 28 |
|||||
51. | Schwörer, Mike / Höfer, Dr. Sara Olivia TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
452 | 1 | x | x | - | - | - | x | x | 4 | - | x | - | - | x | - | x | 3 | x | x | x | - | x | x | x | 6 | - | x | - | - | - | x | x | 3 | - | x | - | - | x | x | x | 4 | 20 | |||||
52. | Deichmann, Christian / Deichmann, Annalena TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
406 | 1 | x | - | - | x | x | - | - | 3 | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | 4 | x | - | - | - | x | - | x | 3 | x | - | x | x | x | - | - | 4 | x | - | - | x | x | - | x | 4 | 18 | |||||
53.- 54. | Johannsen, Nils / Weidmann, Katharina TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
425 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | x | x | 3 | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | 3 | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | 5 | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | x | - | - | x | - | x | 4 | 17 | |||||
53.- 54. | Seegers, Jannik / Hannemann, Lea Tanzsportclub Magdeburg |
453 | 1 | - | x | x | x | - | x | x | 5 | - | x | - | x | - | x | x | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | x | x | x | - | - | x | 5 | 17 | |||||
55.- 56. | Jäger, René / Neumann, Maria TC Kristall Jena |
423 | 1 | x | - | - | x | x | - | x | 4 | x | - | - | x | - | - | x | 3 | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 12 | |||||
55.- 56. | Possel, Florian / Streit, Sylvia TSC Sibylla Ettlingen |
442 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | x | x | x | x | x | - | x | 6 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | 12 | |||||
57. | Möck, Christian / Astankow, Elena TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
436 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | x | x | - | - | x | x | 5 | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 10 | |||||
58. | Repovs, Daniel / Hofmeier, Lena Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg |
444 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 6 | |||||