19.05.2019 - OT, Hgr. A Standard "2" | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Wiener Walzer | WW | Slowfox | SF | Quickstep | QS | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ANMichaela Conrad | BNAdrian Klisan | BRMarkus Kratz | DJStefan Bartholomae | EROliver Dräger | ESPavel Kurgan | ETStanislaw Massold | EWJulia Niemann | FGAnton Ganopolsky | Su | ANMichaela Conrad | BNAdrian Klisan | BRMarkus Kratz | DJStefan Bartholomae | EROliver Dräger | ESPavel Kurgan | ETStanislaw Massold | EWJulia Niemann | FGAnton Ganopolsky | Su | ANMichaela Conrad | BNAdrian Klisan | BRMarkus Kratz | DJStefan Bartholomae | EROliver Dräger | ESPavel Kurgan | ETStanislaw Massold | EWJulia Niemann | FGAnton Ganopolsky | Su | ANMichaela Conrad | BNAdrian Klisan | BRMarkus Kratz | DJStefan Bartholomae | EROliver Dräger | ESPavel Kurgan | ETStanislaw Massold | EWJulia Niemann | FGAnton Ganopolsky | Su | ANMichaela Conrad | BNAdrian Klisan | BRMarkus Kratz | DJStefan Bartholomae | EROliver Dräger | ESPavel Kurgan | ETStanislaw Massold | EWJulia Niemann | FGAnton Ganopolsky | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Naumann, Max / Freitag, Konstanze TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
431 | F 3 2 1 |
6 - x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
1,0 8 9 9 |
6 - x x |
3 x x x |
5 x x x |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
1,0 8 9 9 |
6 - x x |
2 x x x |
5 - x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
1,0 7 9 9 |
6 - x x |
3 x x x |
3 - x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 7 9 9 |
6 - x x |
3 x x x |
6 - x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
1,0 7 9 9 |
5.0 37 45 45 |
|||||
2. | Reimer, Julius / Kalpakidis, Hanna Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub |
434 | F 3 2 1 |
1 x x x |
4 - x x |
4 - x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
5 - x x |
5 - x x |
5 x x x |
6 - - x |
4,0 4 8 9 |
2 x x x |
4 - x x |
4 - x x |
4 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 - x x |
5 x x - |
4 x x x |
6 - x x |
3,0 5 9 8 |
1 x x x |
4 - x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 - x x |
5 x - x |
5 - x x |
6 - - x |
2,0 5 7 9 |
1 x x x |
4 - x x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 - x x |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
6 - - x |
3,0 6 8 9 |
1 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 - x x |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 - - x |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
6 - x x |
2,0 6 8 9 |
14.0 26 40 44 |
|||||
3. | Milinovici, Vlad Constantin / Ghadiri, Victoria Braunschweig Dance Company |
427 | F 3 2 1 |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
5 - x - |
5 x x x |
2 - x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 - x x |
2,0 6 9 8 |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
5 - x x |
5 x - x |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x - x |
3 x x x |
4,0 8 7 9 |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
4 - x x |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 - - x |
4 x x x |
3,0 7 8 9 |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
2,0 9 9 9 |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
2 x x x |
4 - x x |
5 x x x |
5 x x x |
4 - - x |
5 x x x |
3 - - x |
5,0 6 7 9 |
16.0 36 40 44 |
|||||
4. | Spampinato, Lukas / Franz, Vanessa TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
443 | F 3 2 1 |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
6 - - - |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
6 - x x |
1 x x x |
3,0 7 8 8 |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
3 - x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
4 x x x |
3 x x x |
6 x x x |
1 x x x |
2,0 8 9 9 |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
4 - - x |
6 x x x |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
4 - - x |
6 - x x |
1 x x x |
4,0 6 7 9 |
3 x x x |
1 x x x |
5 x x x |
4 - x x |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
6 - x x |
2 x x x |
4,0 7 9 9 |
2 x x x |
1 x x x |
5 x - x |
5 x x x |
4 x x x |
4 x x x |
2 x x x |
6 - x x |
2 x x x |
4,0 8 8 9 |
17.0 36 41 44 |
|||||
5. | Lebedev, Richard / Arndt, Melanie TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
421 | F 3 2 1 |
5 - x x |
5 - x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
6 - x x |
6 - x x |
4 - - x |
4 - - x |
5,0 3 7 9 |
5 x x x |
6 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
6 x - x |
6 x - x |
5 - x x |
5 - - x |
6,0 7 6 9 |
5 - x x |
6 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
6 x x x |
6 x x x |
4 x x x |
5 - x x |
6,0 7 9 9 |
5 - x x |
6 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
6 - - x |
6 - - x |
4 - x x |
3 - x x |
5,0 4 7 9 |
3 x x x |
5 x x x |
1 x x x |
1 x x x |
2 x x x |
6 - x x |
6 x x x |
3 x x x |
5 x x x |
3,0 8 9 9 |
25.0 29 38 45 |
|||||
6. | Schaz, Jürgen / Geller, Elina Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
437 | F 3 2 1 |
4 x x - |
6 x x x |
5 - x - |
6 - x x |
6 - x - |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
6,0 6 9 6 |
3 x x x |
5 - x x |
6 - - - |
6 - x x |
6 - - - |
3 x x - |
2 x x - |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
5,0 5 7 5 |
4 x x x |
5 - x x |
6 - x x |
5 - x - |
6 - - - |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
3 x x x |
5,0 5 8 7 |
4 x x x |
5 x x x |
6 - x x |
6 - x - |
6 - - - |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
5 x x x |
6,0 6 8 7 |
5 x x x |
6 - x x |
4 - - x |
6 - x x |
6 - x x |
3 x x x |
3 x x x |
2 x x x |
4 x x x |
6,0 5 8 9 |
28.0 27 40 34 |
|||||
7. | Tomaschko, Fabian / Fehr, Victoria TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt |
446 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
x x x |
x - x |
x x x |
x x x |
x - x |
- - x |
x - x |
x x x |
7 5 9 |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
4 8 9 |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
5 8 9 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
4 9 9 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x - x |
- x x |
5 7 9 |
25 37 45 |
|||||
8. | Depner, Dominik / Baier, Lea TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
405 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - - |
x - x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
6 6 8 |
- x x |
- x - |
x x x |
x x x |
- - - |
x x - |
- x - |
- x x |
- - x |
3 7 5 |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
4 7 9 |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
4 6 9 |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
6 7 9 |
23 33 40 |
|||||
9. | Hetz, Vitaliy / Yena, Alexandra TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
413 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x - |
- x - |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 7 7 |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
3 6 9 |
x x x |
x x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
4 7 8 |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
4 5 9 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 6 9 |
13 31 42 |
|||||
10. | Roth, Ole Justus / Gerth, Sophie Turniertanz im Ostseetanz Greifswald |
435 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- - - |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
3 5 8 |
- - x |
- - - |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 5 8 |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 6 8 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 6 9 |
- - x |
- - - |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 6 8 |
8 28 41 |
|||||
11. | Lang, Thomas / Fürsattel, Alina TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
420 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x - |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
2 5 8 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
2 6 8 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
1 5 9 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
1 7 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
1 6 8 |
7 29 40 |
|||||
12. | Walter, Michael / Dostal, Alexandra TSC Grün Rot Wels |
448 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
x x x |
- x x |
1 6 8 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 5 9 |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
1 5 8 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
1 5 9 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 8 9 |
3 29 43 |
|||||
13. | Schumann, Marcel / Schumann, Anja TSC Nordlicht Rostock |
440 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
7 9 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
4 8 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
4 8 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
5 8 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
5 8 |
25 41 |
|||||
14. | Mühe, Janik / Dörries, Franziska TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn |
429 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
5 7 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x - |
x x |
4 6 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
6 7 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
5 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
4 7 |
24 33 |
|||||
15. | Semmler, Lorenz / Bleichert, Sonja Forum Wolkersdorf |
441 | 2 1 |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
3 6 |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
4 7 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 9 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
4 5 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
15 34 |
|||||
16. | Ballata, Albi / Ballata, Klara TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt |
401 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
2 5 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
3 5 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
2 6 |
- x |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
11 29 |
|||||
17.- 18. | Fischer, Marvin / Fischer, Daphne TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
408 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 8 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 8 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 8 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
x - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 8 |
9 39 |
|||||
17.- 18. | Niederhoff, Lennart / Boernchen, Sarah Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin |
432 | 2 1 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 7 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
2 7 |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
3 7 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
1 5 |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
2 5 |
9 31 |
|||||
19.- 20. | Kothe, Jens / Sejdijaj, Celine Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
418 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
- - |
x - |
x - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
3 2 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 7 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 8 |
5 29 |
|||||
19.- 20. | Winner, Markus / Endisch, Corinna TSA d. Regensburger Turnerschaft |
449 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 4 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 5 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
2 2 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 4 |
5 20 |
|||||
21. | Pape, Marc Friedrich / Frank, Mirka TTC Rot-Gold Köln |
433 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 8 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
4 33 |
|||||
22. | Franck, Christian / Franck, Sandra TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
409 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
1 4 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
1 5 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 2 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
2 20 |
|||||
23.- 24. | Linne, Christopher / Jessen, Lynn TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846 |
423 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 8 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
0 31 |
|||||
23.- 24. | Winter, Markus / Stolz, Vivien TSA d. TUS Stuttgart 1867 |
450 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 4 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 2 |
0 20 |
|||||
25. | Khadjeh-Nouri, Joaqin / Frese, Delia Tanzsportclub Astoria Norderstedt |
417 | 1 | x | - | - | x | x | - | - | x | - | 4 | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | 3 | x | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | 3 | 19 | |||||
26. | Esch, Patrick Thomas / Hahn, Anna-Sophie Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt |
406 | 1 | x | x | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | x | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | 5 | - | x | - | x | x | x | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | x | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | 3 | 18 | |||||
27.- 28. | Künstler, Fabian / Vagt, Laura-Elisa Tanzclub Concordia Lübeck |
419 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | - | x | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | x | - | x | x | - | - | 3 | x | x | - | - | x | x | x | - | - | 5 | - | - | x | - | x | x | x | - | - | 4 | 17 | |||||
27.- 28. | Schediwie, Dietmar / Beinhauer, Tatjana TSC Sibylla Ettlingen |
438 | 1 | - | - | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | x | x | x | - | x | - | - | 5 | x | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | 5 | x | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | 3 | 17 | |||||
29. | Müller, Matthias / Bititelli, Sabrina TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
430 | 1 | x | x | x | - | - | x | x | - | - | 5 | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 3 | x | x | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | 4 | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 16 | |||||
30. | Sulzer, Camillo / Wigger, Eva TGC Rot-Weiß Porz |
445 | 1 | x | x | - | - | x | x | x | - | x | 6 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | 3 | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | x | 3 | 15 | |||||
31. | Baumgärtner, Sebastian / Herzog, Teresa Miriam TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
402 | 1 | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | 3 | - | x | x | - | x | - | - | - | x | 4 | - | x | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 13 | |||||
32. | Janzen, Anton / Schleipfer, Mona TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
415 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | 3 | 11 | |||||
33.- 35. | Federwitz, Malte / Sklarevski, Evgenia Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg |
407 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | x | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | 3 | - | - | x | - | x | - | x | - | - | 3 | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | 10 | |||||
33.- 35. | Magin, Manuel / Brückner, Constanze TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen |
425 | 1 | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | 3 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | 10 | |||||
33.- 35. | Fischwasser, Frank / Georg, Annika Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt |
451 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | 3 | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | x | 3 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 10 | |||||
36. | De Rosa, Antonio / Kellner, Sarah TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
403 | 1 | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | x | x | x | - | 4 | 9 | |||||
37. | Friedrich, Robert / Rieper, Finja TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover |
410 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 2 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | 8 | |||||
38.- 41. | Jundt, Jonas / Jundt, Marilena TSC Schwarz-Weiß Offenburg |
416 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | 7 | |||||
38.- 41. | Mißbach, Stefan / Linck, Leontine Tanzsportzentrum Dresden |
428 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 7 | |||||
38.- 41. | Staub, Christoph / Sieber, Jessica TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
444 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | 7 | |||||
38.- 41. | Viedt, Nico / Günzel, Maren Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin |
447 | 1 | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 7 | |||||
42. | Schmelzer, Daniel / Beisler, Susanna TSC Castell Lippstadt |
439 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 5 | |||||
43. | Ruppelt, Philipp / Prokop, Merle Schwarz-Rot-Club Wetzlar |
436 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 4 | |||||
44. | Metza, Julian / Fischer, Melanie TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt |
426 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 | |||||
45. | Dennes, René-Pascal / Röske, Maria Braunschweig Dance Company |
404 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 | |||||
46.- 47. | Hackl, Tobias / Oldorff, Marion TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
412 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |||||
46.- 47. | Skoda, Theo / Lauterbach, Anna TSC Excelsior Dresden |
442 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |||||