19/May/2019 - WDSF OPEN JUN.II Latin "5/6" | ≡ |
Final result
Final | |||
Rank | No. | Couple | Country |
1. | 209 | La Rocca, Luigi / Valastro, Teresa | Italy |
2. | 215 | Nazarenus, Elias / Weber, Angelina | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
3. | 253 | Fleshler, Itay / Ayvazov, Neta | Israel |
4. | 203 | Pastuchow, Daniel / Fabrizius, Carina | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
5. | 236 | Dimosthenous, Alexandros / Ilco, Daniela Alexandra | Romania |
6. | 214 | Grünke, Christian / Denius, Emilie Alexandra | TSC Aurora Dortmund |
4th round | |||
7. | 213 | Wang, Yibo / Wei, Xiaoqian | P.R. China |
8.- 11. | 212 | Axt, Kai-Leo / Gossen, Madlen | Bielefelder TC Metropol |
8.- 11. | 229 | Moser, Maximilian / Wilhelm, Alisa | TSC Dance Gallery Königsbrunn |
8.- 11. | 232 | Simakov, Alexey / Burzese, Alessia | France |
8.- 11. | 247 | Dipinto, Karol / Isernia, Gaia | Italy |
12. | 260 | Wiese, Tilo / Zinser, Jale | Teen Dance Club Frauenfeld |
3rd round | |||
13. | 235 | Mogilevskis, Nick / Schäfer, Julia-Christin | TSC Aurora Dortmund |
14. | 239 | Gemperle, Leandro / Hollenstein, Ella | Switzerland |
15. | 243 | Janzen, Peter / Wilhelm, Lilien | TTC Erlangen |
16. | 206 | Enes, Adrian / Neumann, Zarah | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
17.- 18. | 201 | Hofbauer, Christian / Hofbauer, Marietta | TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt |
17.- 18. | 204 | Pavlov, Leon / Heckel, Maria | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
19.- 20. | 220 | Pikulin, Mikhail / Hoffmeister, April Danija | Switzerland |
19.- 20. | 249 | Roth, Paul David / Schaffner, Valeria Alena | Dance Club New Horizon |
21. | 237 | Literski, Konstantin / Sokolow, Nicole | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
22. | 240 | Merz, Michael / Weckerle, Erika | TTC Erlangen |
23.- 25. | 221 | Jonsson, Benjamin / Hindsgaul, Amalie | Sweden |
23.- 25. | 245 | Altun, Umut / Ulfovich, Arina | Boston-Club Düsseldorf |
23.- 25. | 251 | Dromljak, Boris / Gruba, Vivienne | TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
2nd round | |||
26. | 231 | Kroter, Viktor / Lytovchenko, Anna | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
27.- 28. | 205 | Eriksen, Ole-Gunnar / Rieger, Adele | Norway |
27.- 28. | 257 | Morlang, Philipp Alexander / Ishchenko, Eveline | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
29. | 248 | Biegler, Alexander / Martinkeviciute, Saule | TSA im VfL Pinneberg |
30. | 230 | Janzen, David / Seebacher, Julia | TTC Erlangen |
31. | 259 | Reichert, Emil / Mazakow, Adelina | TanzCentrum Gold und Silber Bremen |
32. | 252 | Kauz, Andreas / Diegel, Luisa | Tanzsportclub Phoenix Hannover |
33. | 254 | Scheibel, Lucian / Frau, Chiara | TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
34. | 250 | Steger, Martin / Iaciancio, Luana | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
35.- 36. | 234 | Kutscher, Maxim / Kroll, Melissa | btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848 |
35.- 36. | 244 | Neubauer, Mark / Neubauer, Nikole Sofie | TanzCentrum Gold und Silber Bremen |
1st round | |||
37.- 38. | 238 | Pozarski, Simon / Unger, Emily | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
37.- 38. | 256 | Kifel, Nick / Kifel, Michelle | TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn |
39.- 40. | 219 | Schmal, Christian / Brennicke, Alessandra | OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im SCS Berlin |
39.- 40. | 261 | Rettich, Justin / Trunov, Janika | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
41.- 42. | 210 | Bodeanu, Niklas / Chevts, Marie | Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
41.- 42. | 246 | Maier, Kevin / Maier, Victoria | Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg |
43. | 218 | Dewald, Denis / Filter, Daria Amely | TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
44.- 46. | 226 | Rau, Christian / Böck, Caroline | Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
44.- 46. | 255 | Zhevnov, Ivan / Helbing, Angelina | Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal |
44.- 46. | 262 | del Fabro, Nevio / del Fabro, Celestina | TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
47. | 202 | Barthel, Thaddeus / Brunner, Luisa | Tanzsportzentrum Dresden |
48. | 223 | Bechthold, Alexander / Klaus, Leonie | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg |
49. | 224 | Priemer, Kevin Jason / Aloi, Mara | TSG Marburg |
50. | 228 | Tinaro, Marco / Vinci, Jessica Federica | TC Ludwigshafen/Wachenheim Rot-Gold |
51. | 233 | Gretschmann, Nikolas / Scheibel, Jasmin | TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
52. | 242 | Bineder, Denny / Pracht, Chantal Felicia | Dance Point Neunkirchen |
53.- 54. | 207 | Laubert, Niklas / Dargel, Laticia | Grün-Gold TTC Herford |
53.- 54. | 264 | Khadjeh-Nouri, Jerico / Schröer, Lena | Tanzsportclub Astoria Norderstedt |
55.- 56. | 216 | Dirlein, Justin / Wolf, Xenia | Dance Point Neunkirchen |
55.- 56. | 225 | Krawczyk, Michael / Merz, Milena | TSC Savoy München |
57.- 58. | 200 | Farruggia, Davide / Schlicker, Fabienne | TC Ludwigshafen/Wachenheim Rot-Gold |
57.- 58. | 263 | Hoffmann, Timofej / Frei, Johanna | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
59. | 222 | Kasjanow, Lars / Hummel, Mascha | 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
60. | 227 | Moser, Leonard / Meier, Elissa Julia | TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |