19.05.2019 - OT, Jug. B Latein "8" | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Samba | SB | Cha Cha | CC | Rumba | RB | Paso Doble | PD | Jive | JV | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
AMRalf Burk | BLLars Kirchwehm | BVTanja Kuschill | EVDr. Daniel Mertens | FBChristian Visciani | Su | AMRalf Burk | BLLars Kirchwehm | BVTanja Kuschill | EVDr. Daniel Mertens | FBChristian Visciani | Su | AMRalf Burk | BLLars Kirchwehm | BVTanja Kuschill | EVDr. Daniel Mertens | FBChristian Visciani | Su | AMRalf Burk | BLLars Kirchwehm | BVTanja Kuschill | EVDr. Daniel Mertens | FBChristian Visciani | Su | AMRalf Burk | BLLars Kirchwehm | BVTanja Kuschill | EVDr. Daniel Mertens | FBChristian Visciani | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Busack, Bennett / Petersen, Fina Blau-Weiss Buchholz, TSA |
953 | F 2 1 |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
1 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
5.0 25 25 |
|||||
2. | Jahn, Alexander / Kondratenko, Sophie TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
959 | F 2 1 |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
2,0 5 5 |
3 x x |
1 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
3,0 5 5 |
2 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
2,0 5 5 |
1 x x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
2,0 5 5 |
3 x x |
1 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
3,0 5 5 |
12.0 25 25 |
|||||
3. | Muhamedagic, Eddy / Kupisz, Carmen-Chantal Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
965 | F 2 1 |
3 x x |
6 - x |
4 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
3,0 4 5 |
2 x x |
5 - x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
2,0 4 5 |
3 x x |
5 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
3,0 5 5 |
6 x x |
5 x x |
5 x x |
2 x x |
6 x x |
5,0 5 5 |
2 x x |
5 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
5 x x |
2,0 5 5 |
15.0 23 25 |
|||||
4. | Buschmeier, Luca / Plehn, Marie Thérése Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
954 | F 2 1 |
4 x x |
4 x - |
3 x x |
6 - x |
4 x x |
4,0 4 4 |
4 x x |
4 x x |
1 x x |
6 - x |
3 x x |
4,0 4 5 |
5 - x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
4 x x |
5,0 3 5 |
4 x x |
4 x x |
2 x x |
6 - x |
4 x x |
4,0 4 5 |
4 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
6 - x |
3 x x |
4,0 4 5 |
21.0 19 24 |
|||||
5. | Keller, Samuel / Scheiermann, Valeria TSA im VfL Pinneberg |
962 | F 2 1 |
5 x x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
5 - x |
5 x x |
5,0 4 5 |
5 - - |
3 x x |
4 - x |
4 - - |
5 x x |
5,0 2 3 |
6 x x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
4 - x |
5 x x |
4,0 4 5 |
3 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
3,0 5 5 |
6 x x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
6 x - |
5,0 5 4 |
22.0 20 22 |
|||||
6. | Trentea, Andrei / Lünendonk, Michelle Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg |
974 | F 2 1 |
6 x x |
5 - x |
6 - x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
6,0 3 5 |
6 x x |
6 - x |
6 x x |
5 x x |
6 x x |
6,0 4 5 |
4 x x |
6 - x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
6 x x |
6,0 3 5 |
5 x x |
6 - x |
6 x x |
5 - x |
3 - x |
6,0 2 5 |
5 x x |
6 - x |
6 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
6,0 4 5 |
30.0 16 25 |
|||||
7.- 8. | Deiloff, Dennis / Deiloff, Sabrina TSC Excelsior Köln |
955 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
2 4 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 5 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
2 4 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 5 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 4 |
9 22 |
|||||
7.- 8. | Jungmann, Arthur / Protsenko, Anna TSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen |
961 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
2 4 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
3 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 5 |
9 24 |
|||||
9. | Gülland, Franz Elias / Voigtmann, Michelle TSG Rubin Zwickau |
956 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
1 3 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
3 20 |
|||||
10. | Huynh, David / Leinweber, Michelle TC Seidenstadt Krefeld |
958 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
1 3 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 2 |
1 14 |
|||||
11.- 13. | Kling, Michael / Shilinski, Monika TSC Fulda |
963 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 3 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 2 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 3 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 3 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
0 14 |
|||||
11.- 13. | Rauschenbach, Eric / Ermold, Joelina Tanzkreis Schwarz-Gold Altenburg |
969 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 3 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
0 18 |
|||||
11.- 13. | Springer, Maximilian / Kannhäuser, Luana TSG Rubin Zwickau |
971 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 2 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 3 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 4 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
0 17 |
|||||
14. | Trajkovski, Denis / Zezelj, Dilara Karolina TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen |
972 | 1 | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | - | - | x | x | x | 3 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | 13 | |||||
15. | Bogoslow, Nikita / Jefremow, Kristina TSC Fulda |
951 | 1 | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | 7 | |||||
16. | Borst, Noah Fabio / Borst, Lilly TSG Rubin Zwickau |
952 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 5 | |||||