19.05.2019 - OT, Hgr. C Latein "2" | ≡ |
Ergebnis
Endrunde | ||||||
Platz | Paar/Club | SB | CC | RB | JV | PZ |
1. | Schrön, Marlon / Schulz, Nicole (448) Blau-Weiss Buchholz, TSA |
2512415 2.0 |
1211315 1.0 |
2311413 2.0 |
2411215 1.0 |
6.0 |
2. | Kinast, Tom / Rickert, Emma (439) Blau-Weiss Buchholz, TSA |
3141222 1.0 |
3143523 2.0 |
3252224 3.0 |
3122322 2.0 |
8.0 |
3. | Sieber, Steffen / Wentzien, Laura (450) Blau-Weiss Buchholz, TSA |
1355141 4.0 |
2455161 4.0 |
1144171 1.0 |
1254171 3.0 |
12.0 |
4. | Maurer, Matthias / Brandstätter, Lena (423) TSK Modena Wien |
7226333 3.0 |
6326232 3.0 |
5426332 4.0 |
7336443 4.0 |
14.0 |
5. | Setka, David / Gogolin, Michella (427) 1. Maintaler TSC Blau-Weiß |
5463757 5.0 |
5574647 5.0 |
6565757 7.0 |
6565737 6.0 |
23.0 |
6. | Potten, Janik / Hartwig, Hannah Djamila (407) TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
6734576 6.0 |
7632476 6.0 |
7733666 6.0 |
5643656 5.0 |
23.0 |
7. | Deike, Christian / Otte, Ann-Kristin (441) 1. TSZ im Turn-Klubb zu Hannover |
4677664 7.0 |
4767754 7.0 |
4677545 5.0 |
4777564 7.0 |
26.0 |
3. Zwischenrunde | ||
8.- 9. | Blindauer, Timon / Müller, Bianca (455) | 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied |
8.- 9. | Steden, Julian / Sträßer, Pia (480) | Dance Sport Team Cologne, Köln |
10. | Blonczewski, Christian / Höper, Cindy Fabienne (474) | Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt |
11. | Wittmann, Benedikt / Nguyen, Tra My (464) | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
12. | Blank, Niklas / Bastovanovic, Marta (400) | TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
2. Zwischenrunde | ||
13.- 17. | Veverka, Daniel / Friker, Daniela (409) | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
13.- 17. | Morrone, Nicola / Weniger, Katja (422) | Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
13.- 17. | Wolf, Fabian / Schinagl, Elise (432) | TC Ludwigshafen/Wachenheim Rot-Gold |
13.- 17. | Alwers, Marc / Sonnentag, Katrin (449) | TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
13.- 17. | Schuck, Patrick / Schubert, Saskia Katharina (470) | Tanz- und Formations-Gemeinschaft Stade |
18.- 20. | Ohr, Adrian / Kornmayer, Julia (425) | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
18.- 20. | Bonawitz, Christian / Tollmann, Laura Rebecca (465) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg |
18.- 20. | Stromer, Richard / Baumeister, Regina (475) | Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg |
21. | Lindner, Nico / Gehbauer, Tamara (416) | TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe |
22. | Bender, Cedric / Seib, Michelle (428) | TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 |
23.- 24. | Reinartz, Simon / Dörr, Vivian (438) | TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen |
23.- 24. | Grelck, Manuel / Eckardt, Tjorven (481) | Blau-Weiss Buchholz, TSA |
25. | Jeske, Tobias / Harbusch, Carolin (453) | TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
26. | Bergler, Matthias / Bergler, Kerstin (452) | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
1. Zwischenrunde | ||
27.- 28. | Vömel, Niklas / Offenbecher, Jessica (414) | Tanzsportclub Besigheim |
27.- 28. | Nickell, Anton Thaddäus / Rohwoldt, Talitha (418) | Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt |
29. | Blotiu, Samuel / Fischer, Emily (445) | TC Der Frankfurter Kreis |
30.- 31. | Wang, Martin / Gallas, Christin (440) | TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover |
30.- 31. | Strauß, Fabian / Kemmerer, Constanze (443) | TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
32.- 34. | Alexander, Nagel / Kieß, Susanne (410) | TSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt |
32.- 34. | Reisch, Marius / Kupper, Vanessa (458) | TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
32.- 34. | Lißner, Max / Helfer, Marleen (466) | TSC Synchron Chemnitz |
35.- 38. | Doll, Julian / Fuchs, Verena (403) | TSC Royal Bonn |
35.- 38. | Zhou, Tianjun / Joswig, Ann-Kathrin (404) | TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen |
35.- 38. | Krnjic, Sven-Marko / Angenendt, Marie (451) | TSC Rot-Weiß i. d. SG Borken |
35.- 38. | Lübbers, Jan-Erik / Stein, Selina (459) | TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt |
39.- 40. | Fischer, David / Giesin, Tara (419) | TSC Mönchengladbach |
39.- 40. | Batzer, Christoph / Baumann, Anastasia Elisabeth (476) | TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt |
41.- 43. | Germann, Patrick / Risch, Valeria (420) | TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
41.- 43. | Strasser, Max / Menéndez Kury, Laura (421) | TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
41.- 43. | Exner, Robin / Gillessen, Mira (442) | TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen |
44.- 45. | Egenhoff, Thade / Bort, Lara Sophie (446) | Elegance Potsdam |
44.- 45. | Mundel, Dominik Stefan / Schmiedel, Julia (467) | 1. TC Rot-Gold Bayreuth |
46. | Tophoven, Christopher / König, Rosa (473) | TC Seidenstadt Krefeld |
47.- 48. | Schabbel, Ansgar / Kozlova, Anastasia (444) | Turniersportgruppe Ritmo Regensburg |
47.- 48. | Taube, Stefan / Keller, Milena (478) | TSC Grün-Gold Speyer |
Vorrunde | ||
49.- 51. | Drab, Tibor / Földesi, Zita (401) | Goldance TSE |
49.- 51. | Holzhacker, Daniel / Hoheisel, Liane (412) | WTC Friedberg |
49.- 51. | Bauer, Dominique / Hardenbicker, Julie (469) | Dance Sport Team Cologne, Köln |
52.- 54. | Scholz, Carsten / Obst, Christina (415) | TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
52.- 54. | Klimek, Robin / Kulikova, Jelizaveta (447) | Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt |
52.- 54. | Wyrich, Martin / Bayer, Clea Johanna (456) | TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
55.- 57. | Kirschner, Lukas Manuel / Di Vincenzo, Kim (408) | TC Kristall Jena |
55.- 57. | Dudek, Leon / Brandscher, Vanesa (454) | TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
55.- 57. | Buchtal, Max / Schenker, Rosheen (457) | TSC Excelsior Dresden |
58.- 60. | Skoda, Bruno / Jäschke, Kristin (430) | TSC Excelsior Dresden |
58.- 60. | Bunse, Eric Michael / Tessmar, Julia-Marie (461) | Tanzsportverein Bad Soden |
58.- 60. | Dennes, René-Pascal / Röske, Maria (463) | Braunschweig Dance Company |
61.- 63. | Conrad, Marco / Hofmeier, Lisa (411) | Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg |
61.- 63. | Kaczorowski, René / Hebert, Cindy (413) | Tanzsportverein Schwarz-Weiß Freiberg |
61.- 63. | Reifenberger, Christian / Gärtner, Felicitas (479) | TSC Savoy München |
64. | König, Florian / Wagner, Joanina (462) | TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn |
65.- 66. | Hoffmann, Andreas / Hänlein, Jasmin (405) | TSC Grün-Gold Speyer |
65.- 66. | Diehl, Christoph / Polle, Betty-Samantha (424) | TC Blau-Orange Weilburg |
67.- 68. | Schalk, Sven / Orlemann, Michelle (402) | TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt |
67.- 68. | Neubert, Marc / Weißkopp, Yvonne (472) | TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen |
69. | Pentenrieder, Christoph / Ramml, Elisabeth (437) | TTC München |
70. | Buchloh-Rosenthal, Christopher / Baufeldt, Christina (417) | Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |