19.05.2019 - OT, Hgr. C Latein "2" | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Samba | SB | Cha Cha | CC | Rumba | RB | Jive | JV | Summe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ATSilke Funda | BCMarc Hartung-Knöfler | BDMaximilian Hillgruber | CHLutz Peinke-Dean | CIAntonia Petritzikis | CSJeannette Seydich | DMMarc Becker | Su | ATSilke Funda | BCMarc Hartung-Knöfler | BDMaximilian Hillgruber | CHLutz Peinke-Dean | CIAntonia Petritzikis | CSJeannette Seydich | DMMarc Becker | Su | ATSilke Funda | BCMarc Hartung-Knöfler | BDMaximilian Hillgruber | CHLutz Peinke-Dean | CIAntonia Petritzikis | CSJeannette Seydich | DMMarc Becker | Su | ATSilke Funda | BCMarc Hartung-Knöfler | BDMaximilian Hillgruber | CHLutz Peinke-Dean | CIAntonia Petritzikis | CSJeannette Seydich | DMMarc Becker | Su | |||||||||
1. | Schrön, Marlon / Schulz, Nicole Blau-Weiss Buchholz, TSA |
448 | F 4 3 2 1 |
2 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
1 x x - x |
2 x x x x |
4 - x x x |
1 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
2,0 4 7 6 7 |
1 x x x x |
2 - x x x |
1 - x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 - x x x |
1 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
1,0 3 7 7 7 |
2 x x x x |
3 - x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
4 - x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 - x x x |
2,0 4 7 7 7 |
2 x x x x |
4 - x x x |
1 x - x x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
1,0 5 6 7 7 |
6.0 16 27 27 28 |
||||
2. | Kinast, Tom / Rickert, Emma Blau-Weiss Buchholz, TSA |
439 | F 4 3 2 1 |
3 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
4 x - x x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1,0 7 6 7 7 |
3 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2,0 7 7 7 7 |
3 x x x - |
2 x x x x |
5 x x - x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
3,0 7 7 6 6 |
3 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2,0 7 7 7 7 |
8.0 28 27 27 27 |
||||
3. | Sieber, Steffen / Wentzien, Laura Blau-Weiss Buchholz, TSA |
450 | F 4 3 2 1 |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
4,0 6 7 7 7 |
2 x x x x |
4 x x - x |
5 x x x x |
5 - x - x |
1 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
1 x x x x |
4,0 5 7 5 7 |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 - x x x |
1 x x x x |
7 - - x x |
1 x x x - |
1,0 5 6 7 6 |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
7 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3,0 7 7 7 7 |
12.0 23 27 26 27 |
||||
4. | Maurer, Matthias / Brandstätter, Lena TSK Modena Wien |
423 | F 4 3 2 1 |
7 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
6 - - - x |
3 - x x x |
3 x x x - |
3 x x - x |
3,0 5 6 5 6 |
6 - - x - |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x - |
3,0 5 6 7 5 |
5 - x x x |
4 x x x - |
2 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4,0 6 7 7 6 |
7 - - - x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
4 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4,0 4 6 6 7 |
14.0 20 25 25 24 |
||||
5. | Setka, David / Gogolin, Michella 1. Maintaler TSC Blau-Weiß |
427 | F 4 3 2 1 |
5 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
3 x x x x |
7 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
7 - x x x |
5,0 4 7 7 7 |
5 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
7 - - - x |
4 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
7 - x x x |
5,0 4 6 6 7 |
6 - x x x |
5 - x x x |
6 - - - x |
5 x x x x |
7 - x x x |
5 x - x x |
7 - x x x |
7,0 2 5 6 7 |
6 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
6 - - x x |
5 x x x x |
7 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
7 - x x x |
6,0 4 6 7 7 |
23.0 14 24 26 28 |
||||
6. | Potten, Janik / Hartwig, Hannah Djamila TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
407 | F 4 3 2 1 |
6 - x x x |
7 - - x x |
3 x x - x |
4 x x x x |
5 x x x - |
7 - x - x |
6 - - x x |
6,0 3 5 5 6 |
7 - - x x |
6 - - - x |
3 x - x x |
2 x x - x |
4 x x x x |
7 - x x x |
6 - - x x |
6,0 3 3 5 7 |
7 x x - - |
7 - x - x |
3 x x - x |
3 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
6 - - x x |
6,0 4 6 4 6 |
5 - x x x |
6 - - x x |
4 x x - x |
3 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
6 - - x x |
5,0 3 5 6 7 |
23.0 13 19 20 26 |
||||
7. | Deike, Christian / Otte, Ann-Kristin 1. TSZ im Turn-Klubb zu Hannover |
441 | F 4 3 2 1 |
4 - x x x |
6 - - - x |
7 - - x x |
7 - - - x |
6 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
7,0 2 4 5 7 |
4 x x - x |
7 - x x x |
6 - - - x |
7 - x x x |
7 x - x x |
5 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
7,0 4 5 5 7 |
4 x x - x |
6 - - x x |
7 - - - x |
7 - - - x |
5 - - x x |
4 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
5,0 3 3 4 7 |
4 x x x x |
7 - x x x |
7 - - x - |
7 - - x x |
5 x - x x |
6 x x x x |
4 x x x - |
7,0 4 4 7 5 |
26.0 13 16 21 26 |
||||
8.- 9. | Blindauer, Timon / Müller, Bianca 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied |
455 | 4 3 2 1 |
x - - x |
x x x x |
x x x - |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
4 3 6 6 |
- - x - |
x x - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
2 5 6 6 |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
2 3 6 7 |
- - x x |
x - x x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
2 4 5 7 |
10 15 23 26 |
||||
8.- 9. | Steden, Julian / Sträßer, Pia Dance Sport Team Cologne, Köln |
480 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - - x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
x x - x |
x x x - |
- x x x |
3 5 4 6 |
- x - x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
1 6 6 7 |
- x x x |
x - x x |
x x x x |
- x - x |
x - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
4 5 6 7 |
- - - - |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- x - x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
2 3 5 6 |
10 19 21 26 |
||||
10. | Blonczewski, Christian / Höper, Cindy Fabienne Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt |
474 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x - x |
- - - - |
- - - - |
x x x x |
- - - - |
- - - x |
x x x x |
2 3 2 4 |
- - - x |
- - - x |
x x - x |
x - x x |
- - x - |
- x x x |
x x x x |
3 3 4 6 |
- - x x |
- - - x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
- - - - |
- x x x |
x x x x |
2 3 4 6 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x - |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
1 5 7 6 |
8 14 17 22 |
||||
11. | Wittmann, Benedikt / Nguyen, Tra My TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
464 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x - x |
x x x x |
- x - x |
- - - x |
x - x x |
- - - - |
- x - - |
2 4 2 5 |
x - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
2 2 7 7 |
x - x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
2 3 6 7 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
1 5 5 7 |
7 14 20 26 |
||||
12. | Blank, Niklas / Bastovanovic, Marta TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
400 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
0 3 6 7 |
- x - - |
x x x - |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
x x x - |
- - - - |
3 4 4 3 |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- x - x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
- - - x |
1 4 5 7 |
- x x - |
x x x - |
- - x - |
x x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- x - - |
2 5 5 3 |
6 16 20 20 |
||||
13.- 17. | Veverka, Daniel / Friker, Daniela Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
409 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
x - x |
- - x |
x x x |
x - x |
- - x |
- x x |
3 3 7 |
- x x |
x x x |
x - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - - |
2 2 6 |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x - x |
- - x |
2 4 7 |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
2 5 6 |
9 14 26 |
||||
13.- 17. | Morrone, Nicola / Weniger, Katja Grün-Gold-Club Bremen |
422 | 3 2 1 |
x - - |
- - x |
- x - |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
4 4 5 |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x - x |
x x x |
- - - |
3 3 6 |
- x - |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 5 6 |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x - |
- x x |
- - x |
0 2 6 |
9 14 23 |
||||
13.- 17. | Wolf, Fabian / Schinagl, Elise TC Ludwigshafen/Wachenheim Rot-Gold |
432 | 3 2 1 |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 5 6 |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x - x |
- x x |
x x x |
3 5 6 |
- - - |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
x - x |
- x x |
x x x |
3 3 6 |
- - - |
- - x |
- - - |
x x x |
x - x |
- - x |
- x x |
2 2 5 |
9 15 23 |
||||
13.- 17. | Alwers, Marc / Sonnentag, Katrin TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
449 | 3 2 1 |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- - x |
1 6 5 |
x - x |
- x - |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x - x |
4 3 6 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x - x |
2 3 7 |
- - x |
- - x |
x - x |
x x x |
- x - |
- - - |
- - - |
2 2 4 |
9 14 22 |
||||
13.- 17. | Schuck, Patrick / Schubert, Saskia Katharina Tanz- und Formations-Gemeinschaft Stade |
470 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 3 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
2 4 7 |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
2 3 6 |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x - x |
- x x |
4 6 7 |
9 16 27 |
||||
18.- 20. | Ohr, Adrian / Kornmayer, Julia TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
425 | 3 2 1 |
x - x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x - |
4 4 6 |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- - - |
- x x |
1 5 5 |
- x x |
- - - |
- x - |
- x - |
- - - |
- - - |
- - - |
0 3 1 |
x - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- - x |
x x x |
3 2 6 |
8 14 18 |
||||
18.- 20. | Bonawitz, Christian / Tollmann, Laura Rebecca Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg |
465 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x - |
3 7 6 |
x x x |
- x x |
x - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
2 4 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 6 7 |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
2 4 7 |
8 21 27 |
||||
18.- 20. | Stromer, Richard / Baumeister, Regina Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg |
475 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x - |
2 4 6 |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 6 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
3 4 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
2 4 6 |
8 18 26 |
||||
21. | Lindner, Nico / Gehbauer, Tamara TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe |
416 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
3 4 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x - |
x - x |
1 5 5 |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x - |
x - x |
- - x |
- x x |
2 4 6 |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
1 6 6 |
7 19 23 |
||||
22. | Bender, Cedric / Seib, Michelle TSA d. TV Jahn Delmenhorst von 1909 |
428 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
1 5 7 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
x - x |
- x x |
2 4 6 |
x x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
3 5 7 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 4 7 |
6 18 27 |
||||
23.- 24. | Reinartz, Simon / Dörr, Vivian TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen |
438 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - - |
x - - |
- - - |
- - - |
- x x |
- x - |
1 3 2 |
- - - |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 2 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
x - - |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
2 5 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
1 4 7 |
4 14 20 |
||||
23.- 24. | Grelck, Manuel / Eckardt, Tjorven Blau-Weiss Buchholz, TSA |
481 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
0 2 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
x - - |
- x x |
- - x |
1 3 6 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - - |
2 4 6 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
1 6 7 |
4 15 26 |
||||
25. | Jeske, Tobias / Harbusch, Carolin TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern |
453 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 5 6 |
- x x |
x - x |
- - - |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
1 3 5 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 3 6 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - - |
- - - |
- x x |
1 4 4 |
2 15 21 |
||||
26. | Bergler, Matthias / Bergler, Kerstin TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
452 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
- x - |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 3 5 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - x |
- x x |
0 3 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
x x x |
- - - |
- x x |
1 5 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- - - |
- - x |
- - - |
- x - |
0 4 3 |
1 15 20 |
||||
27.- 28. | Vömel, Niklas / Offenbecher, Jessica Tanzsportclub Besigheim |
414 | 2 1 |
x x |
x - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
4 4 |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
2 5 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
2 6 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
5 7 |
13 22 |
||||
27.- 28. | Nickell, Anton Thaddäus / Rohwoldt, Talitha Tanz-Turnier-Club Savoy Norderstedt |
418 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
3 6 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x - |
x x |
- x |
5 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
3 4 |
13 22 |
||||
29. | Blotiu, Samuel / Fischer, Emily TC Der Frankfurter Kreis |
445 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
1 6 |
x - |
x x |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
4 3 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
5 6 |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
2 5 |
12 20 |
||||
30.- 31. | Wang, Martin / Gallas, Christin TTC Gelb-Weiss i. Post-SV Hannover |
440 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
2 4 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
2 4 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
5 7 |
11 22 |
||||
30.- 31. | Strauß, Fabian / Kemmerer, Constanze TTC Rot-Gold Tübingen |
443 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
3 6 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
3 6 |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
3 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
2 6 |
11 23 |
||||
32.- 34. | Alexander, Nagel / Kieß, Susanne TSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt |
410 | 2 1 |
- - |
x - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
3 4 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
3 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
10 24 |
||||
32.- 34. | Reisch, Marius / Kupper, Vanessa TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
458 | 2 1 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x - |
- x |
4 5 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
4 6 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
10 22 |
||||
32.- 34. | Lißner, Max / Helfer, Marleen TSC Synchron Chemnitz |
466 | 2 1 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
4 5 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
x x |
4 6 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 6 |
10 18 |
||||
35.- 38. | Doll, Julian / Fuchs, Verena TSC Royal Bonn |
403 | 2 1 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
3 6 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
2 4 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
2 3 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 7 |
9 20 |
||||
35.- 38. | Zhou, Tianjun / Joswig, Ann-Kathrin TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen |
404 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x - |
x x |
- - |
2 4 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
3 6 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
3 4 |
9 21 |
||||
35.- 38. | Krnjic, Sven-Marko / Angenendt, Marie TSC Rot-Weiß i. d. SG Borken |
451 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
2 4 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
2 4 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
3 6 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
2 5 |
9 19 |
||||
35.- 38. | Lübbers, Jan-Erik / Stein, Selina TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt |
459 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
3 5 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
2 4 |
x - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
9 21 |
||||
39.- 40. | Fischer, David / Giesin, Tara TSC Mönchengladbach |
419 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
1 4 |
- - |
x - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
4 3 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
2 5 |
8 18 |
||||
39.- 40. | Batzer, Christoph / Baumann, Anastasia Elisabeth TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt |
476 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
2 6 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
3 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
8 25 |
||||
41.- 43. | Germann, Patrick / Risch, Valeria TSC Astoria Karlsruhe |
420 | 2 1 |
x - |
- x |
- - |
x - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
3 4 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
2 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
1 6 |
6 19 |
||||
41.- 43. | Strasser, Max / Menéndez Kury, Laura TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg |
421 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
2 5 |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
2 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
6 21 |
||||
41.- 43. | Exner, Robin / Gillessen, Mira TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen |
442 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x - |
1 4 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 5 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
2 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 5 |
6 19 |
||||
44.- 45. | Egenhoff, Thade / Bort, Lara Sophie Elegance Potsdam |
446 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
2 3 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
x x |
2 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x - |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
5 19 |
||||
44.- 45. | Mundel, Dominik Stefan / Schmiedel, Julia 1. TC Rot-Gold Bayreuth |
467 | 2 1 |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
5 22 |
||||
46. | Tophoven, Christopher / König, Rosa TC Seidenstadt Krefeld |
473 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
3 20 |
||||
47.- 48. | Schabbel, Ansgar / Kozlova, Anastasia Turniersportgruppe Ritmo Regensburg |
444 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 5 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 5 |
x - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
2 20 |
||||
47.- 48. | Taube, Stefan / Keller, Milena TSC Grün-Gold Speyer |
478 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
2 21 |
||||
49.- 51. | Drab, Tibor / Földesi, Zita Goldance TSE |
401 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | x | x | 2 | x | x | - | x | x | x | - | 5 | x | x | - | - | x | x | - | 4 | x | x | - | x | x | x | - | 5 | 16 | ||||
49.- 51. | Holzhacker, Daniel / Hoheisel, Liane WTC Friedberg |
412 | 1 | - | x | - | x | x | - | x | 4 | x | x | - | - | x | x | x | 5 | - | x | - | x | - | - | x | 3 | x | x | - | - | x | - | x | 4 | 16 | ||||
49.- 51. | Bauer, Dominique / Hardenbicker, Julie Dance Sport Team Cologne, Köln |
469 | 1 | x | x | - | x | x | x | - | 5 | x | - | - | - | x | x | - | 3 | - | x | x | - | x | - | - | 3 | x | x | - | - | x | x | x | 5 | 16 | ||||
52.- 54. | Scholz, Carsten / Obst, Christina TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
415 | 1 | x | x | - | x | x | x | - | 5 | x | - | - | x | x | x | x | 5 | x | - | - | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | x | x | - | - | x | 3 | 15 | ||||
52.- 54. | Klimek, Robin / Kulikova, Jelizaveta Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt |
447 | 1 | x | - | x | - | x | - | x | 4 | x | x | x | - | x | - | x | 5 | x | - | - | - | x | - | x | 3 | - | x | - | - | x | - | x | 3 | 15 | ||||
52.- 54. | Wyrich, Martin / Bayer, Clea Johanna TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
456 | 1 | x | - | x | x | x | x | x | 6 | - | x | x | x | x | - | x | 5 | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | 15 | ||||
55.- 57. | Kirschner, Lukas Manuel / Di Vincenzo, Kim TC Kristall Jena |
408 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | 3 | - | - | x | x | - | - | x | 3 | x | - | x | x | x | - | x | 5 | x | - | x | - | - | - | x | 3 | 14 | ||||
55.- 57. | Dudek, Leon / Brandscher, Vanesa TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
454 | 1 | x | x | - | - | x | - | - | 3 | x | - | x | - | x | - | - | 3 | - | - | x | x | x | x | x | 5 | x | - | - | - | x | - | x | 3 | 14 | ||||
55.- 57. | Buchtal, Max / Schenker, Rosheen TSC Excelsior Dresden |
457 | 1 | x | x | x | - | x | x | - | 5 | x | x | x | - | - | x | - | 4 | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | 2 | x | - | x | x | - | - | - | 3 | 14 | ||||
58.- 60. | Skoda, Bruno / Jäschke, Kristin TSC Excelsior Dresden |
430 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | x | x | - | - | x | x | - | 4 | x | - | x | x | x | - | x | 5 | x | - | - | x | - | - | x | 3 | 13 | ||||
58.- 60. | Bunse, Eric Michael / Tessmar, Julia-Marie Tanzsportverein Bad Soden |
461 | 1 | x | - | x | x | - | x | - | 4 | - | x | x | - | - | x | - | 3 | x | x | x | x | - | - | x | 5 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | 13 | ||||
58.- 60. | Dennes, René-Pascal / Röske, Maria Braunschweig Dance Company |
463 | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | x | x | x | x | 4 | - | - | - | x | x | - | x | 3 | 13 | ||||
61.- 63. | Conrad, Marco / Hofmeier, Lisa Tanzsportakademie Ludwigsburg |
411 | 1 | - | - | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | 4 | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | 11 | ||||
61.- 63. | Kaczorowski, René / Hebert, Cindy Tanzsportverein Schwarz-Weiß Freiberg |
413 | 1 | - | - | x | x | - | - | x | 3 | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | - | x | - | x | - | - | x | 3 | x | - | - | x | - | x | - | 3 | 11 | ||||
61.- 63. | Reifenberger, Christian / Gärtner, Felicitas TSC Savoy München |
479 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | x | x | 3 | x | - | x | - | x | - | x | 4 | - | x | x | - | - | - | x | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | 11 | ||||
64. | König, Florian / Wagner, Joanina TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn |
462 | 1 | - | - | x | x | x | - | - | 3 | x | - | - | x | x | - | - | 3 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | 9 | ||||
65.- 66. | Hoffmann, Andreas / Hänlein, Jasmin TSC Grün-Gold Speyer |
405 | 1 | - | x | - | - | x | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | 4 | 7 | ||||
65.- 66. | Diehl, Christoph / Polle, Betty-Samantha TC Blau-Orange Weilburg |
424 | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | x | - | x | - | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | 7 | ||||
67.- 68. | Schalk, Sven / Orlemann, Michelle TSZ Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt |
402 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | x | x | - | - | x | - | 3 | - | - | x | - | x | x | - | 3 | 6 | ||||
67.- 68. | Neubert, Marc / Weißkopp, Yvonne TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen |
472 | 1 | x | - | x | - | - | - | x | 3 | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | 6 | ||||
69. | Pentenrieder, Christoph / Ramml, Elisabeth TTC München |
437 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | x | - | x | x | x | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | 5 | ||||
70. | Buchloh-Rosenthal, Christopher / Baufeldt, Christina Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel |
417 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 4 | ||||