19/May/2019 - WDSF INT. OPEN Latin "3/4" | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 119 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 1Gal, Tomas / Karaskova, Sabina | 2Kondratenko, Egor / Funch, Mie Lincke | 3Sitnikov, Dmitriy / Pitesa, Marina | 4Eggers, Julian Jesse / Diers, Laura | 5Peterson, Justin / Seebacher, Rebecca | 7Kohmüller, Niklas / Friedemann, Janet | 8Grefenstein, David / Scharf, Alwina | 9Franck, Christian / Franck, Sandra | 11Haider, Patrick / Kaltenböck, Tanja | 12Täschner, Fabian / Titowa, Darja | 13Schmidt, Maximilian / Schwarz, Marie | 14Vlcek, Markus / Hense, Valerie | 15Koops, Andras / van der Galien, Laura | 17Winter, Markus / Stolz, Vivien | 19Ovsievitch, David / Stefkova, Katarina |
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
1 3 4 1 5 1 4 3 2 5 2 3 4 |
5 4 2 4 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 4 5 4 2 4 4 5 4 4 4 5 |
1 3 2 0 3 1 5 3 1 2 1 2 0 |
1 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 3 2 2 2 |
0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 5 3 3 1 |
0 1 2 2 2 0 0 3 2 2 3 2 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 |
4 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 3 4 3 5 |
5 5 4 0 5 5 3 4 5 2 4 3 5 |
4 3 5 4 5 4 5 5 4 5 3 3 4 |
0 2 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 2 0 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 |
|
Result of 1st round | 64 | 38 | 58 | 55 | 24 | 17 | 16 | 22 | 63 | 57 | 50 | 54 | 10 | 62 | |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 4 3 4 |
0 2 3 0 2 2 0 1 0 3 2 1 0 |
0 2 0 0 1 2 0 3 1 3 1 2 4 |
3 4 2 5 1 1 0 1 5 4 3 4 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 |
0 0 2 0 2 1 0 3 0 1 2 1 1 |
0 4 3 0 1 1 0 5 4 4 1 4 4 |
0 1 1 4 3 1 0 3 4 4 5 2 3 |
5 5 2 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 5 2 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 62 | 59 | 16 | 19 | 38 | 63 | 13 | 31 | 31 | 57 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
5 5 2 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 1 5 |
5 5 3 4 5 5 5 5 5 0 3 1 2 |
0 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 3 5 3 1 5 5 |
3 3 2 5 3 2 1 0 5 5 0 5 0 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 57 | 48 | 9 | 56 | 34 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
4 5 1 5 4 5 5 5 2 0 3 0 3 |
4 4 1 0 5 3 5 5 5 1 0 0 0 |
4 5 5 5 1 5 5 5 4 1 5 5 5 |
1 2 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 |
|||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 42 | 33 | 55 | 20 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
1 0 3 3 0 3 5 5 0 0 0 0 5 |
3 3 5 0 0 5 1 0 0 1 5 5 1 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 25 | 29 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 25,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 1Gal, Tomas / Karaskova, Sabina | 2Kondratenko, Egor / Funch, Mie Lincke | 3Sitnikov, Dmitriy / Pitesa, Marina | 4Eggers, Julian Jesse / Diers, Laura | 5Peterson, Justin / Seebacher, Rebecca | 7Kohmüller, Niklas / Friedemann, Janet | 8Grefenstein, David / Scharf, Alwina | 9Franck, Christian / Franck, Sandra | 11Haider, Patrick / Kaltenböck, Tanja | 12Täschner, Fabian / Titowa, Darja | 13Schmidt, Maximilian / Schwarz, Marie | 14Vlcek, Markus / Hense, Valerie | 15Koops, Andras / van der Galien, Laura | 17Winter, Markus / Stolz, Vivien | 19Ovsievitch, David / Stefkova, Katarina |
Rank from Rank to |
8 9 |
14 |
70 72 |
64 |
42 44 |
94 96 |
109 |
110 111 |
100 101 |
5 |
74 75 |
53 55 |
53 55 |
115 |
16 |
No. of participants: 119 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 20Walter, Michael / Dostal, Alexandra | 21Stark, David / Stark, Naomi | 22Seigner, Benedikt / Schüssler, Sandra | 23Zerjav, Miha / Karcagi, Laura | 25Dres, Christoph / Mandic, Danijela | 26Apsel, Andre / Heinkelein, Selina | 27Horvath, Marc / Greven, Susanne | 28Witte, Lukas / Michel, Liana-Sophia | 29Libera, René / Spalek, Nadja | 30Dumitrescu, Razvan / Joos, Jacqueline | 32Clavijo Schmiedl, Carlos Enrique / Weinrich, Nina | 33Belousov, Edvin / Sillemann, Majbritt Pagh | 34Leyendecker, Nik Jason / Thomke, Eileen | 35Roschlaub, Christopher / Unser, Linda | 36Spektor, Mark / Thaler, Tabea Louisa |
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
2 1 0 1 1 2 0 1 1 1 0 5 1 |
1 2 3 0 1 0 1 2 3 1 3 1 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
5 4 5 5 5 3 5 4 5 5 4 4 5 |
3 0 2 4 4 5 1 3 1 1 5 4 4 |
0 0 1 0 1 2 4 4 4 1 2 2 2 |
1 2 0 4 2 3 2 2 1 3 3 3 5 |
1 3 4 3 2 3 1 2 1 2 5 4 2 |
5 4 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
4 3 5 5 3 4 5 3 3 2 3 5 5 |
5 5 4 0 5 1 5 4 5 4 3 3 2 |
1 1 0 4 0 0 2 3 1 2 1 0 3 |
2 5 5 4 4 5 2 2 0 4 3 3 3 |
4 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 5 4 4 |
|
Result of 1st round | 16 | 21 | 64 | 59 | 37 | 23 | 31 | 33 | 61 | 50 | 46 | 18 | 42 | 59 | |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
5 4 5 2 2 4 5 5 5 3 2 3 5 |
5 4 5 5 5 2 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 1 |
5 3 5 5 4 1 5 5 5 5 3 4 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 2 5 5 5 |
0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 3 0 0 |
5 4 5 0 1 1 5 2 2 3 3 1 1 |
0 4 4 1 2 2 0 1 0 5 3 2 1 |
5 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 3 3 1 5 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 50 | 60 | 8 | 53 | 62 | 8 | 33 | 25 | 55 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
2 1 0 0 0 1 5 5 0 1 1 0 5 |
5 5 4 5 5 0 5 1 5 5 2 5 5 |
4 5 4 0 2 1 5 2 1 2 2 2 4 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 2 5 5 5 |
0 1 2 1 0 1 4 0 0 2 0 1 0 |
3 2 4 4 3 5 3 5 5 1 2 0 5 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 21 | 52 | 34 | 61 | 12 | 42 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
3 5 0 0 5 0 5 0 5 5 1 5 0 |
0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 |
4 5 3 5 5 5 5 3 5 1 5 5 4 |
0 1 1 0 3 0 0 2 4 1 0 0 5 |
|||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 34 | 6 | 55 | 17 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
2 5 1 0 5 0 4 0 3 4 0 1 0 |
3 4 2 5 5 5 4 2 4 0 5 4 1 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 25 | 44 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 10,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 20Walter, Michael / Dostal, Alexandra | 21Stark, David / Stark, Naomi | 22Seigner, Benedikt / Schüssler, Sandra | 23Zerjav, Miha / Karcagi, Laura | 25Dres, Christoph / Mandic, Danijela | 26Apsel, Andre / Heinkelein, Selina | 27Horvath, Marc / Greven, Susanne | 28Witte, Lukas / Michel, Liana-Sophia | 29Libera, René / Spalek, Nadja | 30Dumitrescu, Razvan / Joos, Jacqueline | 32Clavijo Schmiedl, Carlos Enrique / Weinrich, Nina | 33Belousov, Edvin / Sillemann, Majbritt Pagh | 34Leyendecker, Nik Jason / Thomke, Eileen | 35Roschlaub, Christopher / Unser, Linda | 36Spektor, Mark / Thaler, Tabea Louisa |
Rank from Rank to |
110 111 |
102 103 |
30 31 |
8 9 |
77 79 |
97 99 |
84 |
82 83 |
22 23 |
2 |
77 79 |
39 40 |
107 108 |
57 58 |
17 18 |
No. of participants: 119 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 37Ciavaglia, Luca / Horyn, Magdalena | 38Ginger, Marc / Siegle, Annelie | 39Kronenberg, Hjarne / Martinkeviciute, Ieva | 41Aunzo, Wilbert / Caneda, Pearl Marie | 42Fursov, Artemi / Huber, Anastasia | 43Geukens, Fabian / Mindermann, Julia | 44Weller, Philipp / Weimar, Daniela | 45Mirgorodsky, Artem / Bernhardt, Nadja | 46Kang, Shijie / Zhao, Yuxuan | 47Spirig, Stefan / Bachmann, Lisa-Kristina | 48Becker, Benjamin / Agater, Natalie | 49Neuner, Jonas / Shcherbakova, Anastasia | 50Lassen, Mads Friis / Sak, Ilona | 51Heer, Erik / Engelke, Juliane | 52Kosmachev, Valentin / Kochengina, Alena |
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
3 2 2 3 2 2 2 3 2 3 5 2 2 |
0 1 1 4 0 3 0 1 1 0 1 2 1 |
3 2 2 1 4 3 0 1 5 3 2 4 5 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 3 4 4 5 |
2 5 4 3 2 5 1 3 4 4 4 2 3 |
4 3 3 5 4 1 0 3 1 5 3 1 3 |
1 4 1 2 3 1 1 3 0 2 3 4 2 |
0 1 3 1 3 2 0 4 2 3 4 2 5 |
5 3 5 5 4 4 5 4 5 2 4 0 3 |
5 4 4 5 3 5 5 4 1 4 2 2 5 |
5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 2 4 4 5 |
0 3 0 0 1 0 0 3 1 3 1 2 1 |
5 5 5 5 4 3 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 4 4 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 5 4 5 5 |
Result of 1st round | 33 | 15 | 35 | 59 | 42 | 36 | 27 | 30 | 49 | 49 | 58 | 15 | 61 | 61 | 62 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
0 1 2 1 1 1 0 1 0 2 3 1 0 |
5 2 5 5 5 1 5 5 5 2 2 4 5 |
0 0 0 0 1 4 0 4 0 3 3 2 0 |
0 1 1 2 3 2 0 1 0 3 0 4 3 |
5 1 3 4 1 2 4 5 5 0 4 5 4 |
1 3 3 2 4 4 5 2 0 3 1 2 3 |
5 3 2 5 1 5 3 5 5 1 4 5 5 |
5 4 4 5 5 2 5 3 5 1 5 5 4 |
5 4 5 2 4 2 5 2 5 5 3 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 13 | 51 | 17 | 20 | 43 | 33 | 49 | 53 | 52 | 65 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
1 0 2 4 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 2 0 |
0 0 1 5 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 |
0 1 0 0 0 4 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 |
4 3 2 5 2 2 5 0 5 5 5 0 1 |
4 4 5 0 5 4 1 1 0 5 3 5 5 |
5 4 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 2 5 5 |
||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 13 | 16 | 1 | 20 | 39 | 42 | 58 | ||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
0 1 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 |
2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 1 |
5 3 5 0 5 1 5 5 3 1 3 5 5 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 9 | 10 | 46 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
4 2 3 0 2 0 5 1 0 1 4 0 5 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 27 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 37Ciavaglia, Luca / Horyn, Magdalena | 38Ginger, Marc / Siegle, Annelie | 39Kronenberg, Hjarne / Martinkeviciute, Ieva | 41Aunzo, Wilbert / Caneda, Pearl Marie | 42Fursov, Artemi / Huber, Anastasia | 43Geukens, Fabian / Mindermann, Julia | 44Weller, Philipp / Weimar, Daniela | 45Mirgorodsky, Artem / Bernhardt, Nadja | 46Kang, Shijie / Zhao, Yuxuan | 47Spirig, Stefan / Bachmann, Lisa-Kristina | 48Becker, Benjamin / Agater, Natalie | 49Neuner, Jonas / Shcherbakova, Anastasia | 50Lassen, Mads Friis / Sak, Ilona | 51Heer, Erik / Engelke, Juliane | 52Kosmachev, Valentin / Kochengina, Alena |
Rank from Rank to |
82 83 |
112 114 |
74 75 |
37 38 |
66 69 |
60 63 |
90 91 |
85 86 |
34 |
50 |
32 |
112 114 |
21 |
20 |
7 |
No. of participants: 119 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 53Balan, Marius-Andrei / Moshenska, Khrystyna | 54Roswag, Marc / Huaman-Bodemer, Chaska | 55Horn, Alexander / Jäger, Valeria | 56Kulakow, Boris / Fischer, Nicole | 57Bernoon, Pierre / Messina, Nina | 58Pietrus, Sandro / Fritz, Violetta | 59Renzhin, Victor / Lebedeva, Sofia | 60Kuzmin, Nikita / Wirt, Nicole | 61Fürll, Florian / Langheinrich, Liz Lydia | 62Keßler, Leon / Weiskircher, Luna | 63Versteeg, Rob / Kuijpers, Inge | 64Franzo, Domenico / Mavlutova, Alexandra | 65Lewke, Patrick / Sauerwald, Victoria | 66Falke, Leon / Shishkina, Anastasia | 67Cseke, Zsolt Sándor / Dzumaev, Malika |
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
1 3 2 5 3 4 4 5 5 3 3 5 4 |
4 4 5 4 3 5 5 5 5 3 4 5 3 |
1 2 1 1 3 2 1 2 0 2 2 3 3 |
0 2 0 1 0 2 2 4 1 3 1 3 0 |
0 0 1 0 1 0 1 2 0 2 2 0 0 |
5 5 4 5 4 2 5 3 5 4 4 4 5 |
5 5 3 5 4 5 5 4 5 5 4 4 5 |
5 0 3 2 1 3 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 |
0 2 2 1 4 3 1 0 0 4 3 1 1 |
4 4 3 2 2 4 4 2 4 3 1 5 3 |
5 4 5 4 5 5 5 3 5 4 5 4 5 |
5 4 4 5 4 3 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
5 2 4 1 1 3 0 2 1 4 3 2 1 |
||
Result of 1st round | 47 | 55 | 23 | 19 | 9 | 55 | 59 | 23 | 22 | 41 | 59 | 59 | 29 | ||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
0 1 1 0 3 1 0 1 2 4 1 4 0 |
2 4 5 3 0 4 5 4 4 3 4 5 2 |
5 5 4 5 4 4 5 2 5 5 1 4 3 |
5 5 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 2 2 1 3 0 3 1 2 2 1 0 |
3 4 3 3 5 4 3 5 4 2 3 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
||||||
Result of 2nd round | 64 | 18 | 45 | 52 | 63 | 17 | 49 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 0 0 1 3 5 1 1 3 3 5 0 |
5 1 5 0 1 1 0 1 4 1 0 4 0 |
5 4 3 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 1 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 65 | 22 | 23 | 61 | 11 | 64 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 4 5 3 0 3 0 5 2 4 1 3 1 |
4 3 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 65 | 34 | 59 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 0 0 1 |
4 2 3 4 5 5 5 4 3 5 2 4 1 |
||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 65 | 8 | 47 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 5,0 | 15,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 53Balan, Marius-Andrei / Moshenska, Khrystyna | 54Roswag, Marc / Huaman-Bodemer, Chaska | 55Horn, Alexander / Jäger, Valeria | 56Kulakow, Boris / Fischer, Nicole | 57Bernoon, Pierre / Messina, Nina | 58Pietrus, Sandro / Fritz, Violetta | 59Renzhin, Victor / Lebedeva, Sofia | 60Kuzmin, Nikita / Wirt, Nicole | 61Fürll, Florian / Langheinrich, Liz Lydia | 62Keßler, Leon / Weiskircher, Luna | 63Versteeg, Rob / Kuijpers, Inge | 64Franzo, Domenico / Mavlutova, Alexandra | 65Lewke, Patrick / Sauerwald, Victoria | 66Falke, Leon / Shishkina, Anastasia | 67Cseke, Zsolt Sándor / Dzumaev, Malika |
Rank from Rank to |
1 |
65 |
29 |
97 99 |
104 106 |
116 117 |
28 |
13 |
97 99 |
100 101 |
66 69 |
41 |
81 |
87 88 |
3 |
No. of participants: 119 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 68Alfieri, Alessandro / Treppiccioni, Marzia | 69Renkel, Thomas / Mergner, Nora Isabelle | 70Kaps, Jonas / Hentschel, Lena | 71Hörner, Moritz / Bieronski, Desireé | 72Kim, Roman / Claußen, Giulia | 73Schweiger, Kai / Ziaja, Julia | 74Engan, Petter Andreas / Mardal, Kine Marie | 75Schumann, Marcel / Schumann, Anja | 76Fischer, Marvin / Fischer, Daphne | 77Ramazashvili, Aleksandre / Faller, Nicole | 78De Spirito, Christian / Goglia, Anna | 79Mihu, Catalin Andrei / Ramella, Maria Lie | 80Hofstetter, Philipp / Enes, Anissia | 81Bondarev, Dominik / Shashkova, Irina | 82Ditmann, Lennart / Klingseisen, Canan |
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 |
2 4 2 2 2 2 4 4 0 3 2 5 3 |
0 1 2 0 2 3 0 3 0 3 3 2 0 |
5 5 3 5 4 4 4 5 5 3 4 3 2 |
5 3 4 5 4 5 5 1 3 2 4 3 4 |
0 3 2 2 1 4 0 2 4 4 4 3 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 1 3 2 2 1 0 2 1 1 1 2 0 |
0 1 1 1 3 2 1 3 5 3 2 3 0 |
5 5 5 5 3 5 4 5 4 5 5 3 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 2 5 5 5 |
5 5 4 4 4 4 5 4 5 4 5 4 5 |
5 4 4 4 3 5 5 4 5 4 4 2 5 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 3 5 3 4 4 5 |
5 5 4 4 5 4 5 1 4 4 1 4 4 |
Result of 1st round | 62 | 35 | 19 | 52 | 48 | 30 | 65 | 19 | 25 | 58 | 62 | 58 | 54 | 58 | 50 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
5 2 4 2 2 5 0 5 3 3 4 0 1 |
0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 1 5 0 |
3 4 0 5 2 3 0 0 1 4 1 0 1 |
2 0 1 1 2 1 5 2 0 2 2 2 0 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
5 4 4 3 4 4 2 2 2 1 3 1 3 |
5 1 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 |
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 |
3 3 4 3 1 0 5 1 5 2 3 1 5 |
2 4 3 1 2 3 2 4 3 1 2 0 5 |
0 1 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 2 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 36 | 12 | 24 | 20 | 63 | 38 | 58 | 2 | 36 | 32 | 14 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 0 1 3 1 0 |
5 4 5 5 5 4 3 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 |
5 3 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 5 |
0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 1 2 0 0 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 12 | 60 | 5 | 56 | 9 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
4 0 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 4 5 5 1 5 4 5 5 0 5 5 5 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 57 | 52 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
3 2 0 5 0 2 0 5 2 2 2 0 1 |
2 4 0 4 0 0 0 5 4 0 5 4 4 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 24 | 32 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 30,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 68Alfieri, Alessandro / Treppiccioni, Marzia | 69Renkel, Thomas / Mergner, Nora Isabelle | 70Kaps, Jonas / Hentschel, Lena | 71Hörner, Moritz / Bieronski, Desireé | 72Kim, Roman / Claußen, Giulia | 73Schweiger, Kai / Ziaja, Julia | 74Engan, Petter Andreas / Mardal, Kine Marie | 75Schumann, Marcel / Schumann, Anja | 76Fischer, Marvin / Fischer, Daphne | 77Ramazashvili, Aleksandre / Faller, Nicole | 78De Spirito, Christian / Goglia, Anna | 79Mihu, Catalin Andrei / Ramella, Maria Lie | 80Hofstetter, Philipp / Enes, Anissia | 81Bondarev, Dominik / Shashkova, Irina | 82Ditmann, Lennart / Klingseisen, Canan |
Rank from Rank to |
39 40 |
76 |
104 106 |
59 |
60 63 |
85 86 |
10 |
104 106 |
92 93 |
46 47 |
6 |
80 |
42 44 |
51 52 |
73 |
No. of participants: 119 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 83Schlingensiepen, Daniel-Kerim / Taran, Alexandra | 84Lazzarini, Nicolo´ / Caruso, Angela | 85Cloudt, Stefan / Cloudt, Eline | 86Chaustov, Alexander / Finke, Maike | 87Gu, Qingwu / Yu, Qiufan | 88Kothe, Jens / Sejdijaj, Celine | 89Mißbach, Stefan / Linck, Leontine | 90Karst, Alexander / Karst, Lisa Maria | 91Graf, Martin / Roschnow, Marianna | 92Calabrese, Alex Yuma / Calabrese, Natasha | 93Kozlowski, Phillip / Balac, Jelena | 94Repovs, Daniel / Hofmeier, Lena | 95Bauer, Sebastian / Heinrich, Marieke | 97Martynov, Artem / Khurtina, Julia | 98Ochs, Marvin / Stellrecht, Jule |
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
1 1 0 5 2 1 1 2 4 4 2 4 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 2 3 5 4 |
4 4 3 5 3 2 1 2 2 2 3 4 0 |
5 3 5 4 3 1 4 3 3 3 4 2 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 3 5 |
0 2 1 0 1 4 0 3 1 5 3 1 0 |
0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 5 3 0 |
5 4 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 5 4 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 3 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
5 4 4 4 3 5 5 4 3 2 4 2 5 |
0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 5 5 |
5 4 5 5 4 5 5 4 4 1 1 4 5 |
Result of 1st round | 29 | 58 | 35 | 43 | 62 | 21 | 15 | 61 | 61 | 64 | 50 | 9 | 4 | 62 | 52 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
4 3 3 5 0 5 5 0 5 1 2 5 0 |
0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 |
4 1 2 2 3 2 0 3 0 4 3 4 5 |
5 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 4 4 |
5 3 5 5 4 5 2 3 5 5 5 3 5 |
5 5 4 4 4 5 5 3 5 2 3 4 5 |
5 5 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 5 2 0 1 2 4 2 0 2 5 2 5 |
5 5 4 5 5 3 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 |
2 4 4 5 4 2 2 0 0 2 3 1 4 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 38 | 8 | 33 | 59 | 55 | 54 | 63 | 31 | 60 | 33 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 1 4 0 |
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 |
5 5 4 5 5 4 4 4 5 2 3 4 5 |
0 0 4 0 4 3 0 0 4 5 3 0 4 |
4 4 1 0 1 5 1 4 0 3 1 0 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
5 4 1 5 4 2 3 3 0 2 4 5 3 |
0 1 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 |
|||||||
Result of 3rd round | 13 | 2 | 55 | 27 | 28 | 62 | 41 | 7 | |||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
3 3 2 5 4 5 0 5 1 1 5 0 4 |
2 2 4 4 2 0 0 2 4 5 5 5 1 |
4 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 3 4 1 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 38 | 36 | 17 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
1 1 0 3 3 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 5 |
0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 4 1 3 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 18 | 16 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 83Schlingensiepen, Daniel-Kerim / Taran, Alexandra | 84Lazzarini, Nicolo´ / Caruso, Angela | 85Cloudt, Stefan / Cloudt, Eline | 86Chaustov, Alexander / Finke, Maike | 87Gu, Qingwu / Yu, Qiufan | 88Kothe, Jens / Sejdijaj, Celine | 89Mißbach, Stefan / Linck, Leontine | 90Karst, Alexander / Karst, Lisa Maria | 91Graf, Martin / Roschnow, Marianna | 92Calabrese, Alex Yuma / Calabrese, Natasha | 93Kozlowski, Phillip / Balac, Jelena | 94Repovs, Daniel / Hofmeier, Lena | 95Bauer, Sebastian / Heinrich, Marieke | 97Martynov, Artem / Khurtina, Julia | 98Ochs, Marvin / Stellrecht, Jule |
Rank from Rank to |
87 88 |
37 38 |
77 79 |
49 |
11 |
102 103 |
112 114 |
26 |
25 |
12 |
53 55 |
116 117 |
119 |
17 18 |
45 |
No. of participants: 119 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 99Scerra, Giuseppe Pio / Wittmann, Marie | 100Dingis, Daniel / Gigli, Alessia-Allegra | 101Kiselev, Ivan / Brunsgaard Andreassen, Victoria | 103Steinegger, Thomas / Schubert, Sophie | 104Goldmann, Robin / Ruseva, Stefani | 105Ten, Andrej / Banciu, Teodora Elena | 106Nilov, Vadim / Gurewitsch, Elina | 108Hammrich, Marcel / von Bargen, Andrine | 109Gurewitsch, Ronald / Kazankova, Nicole | 111Grefenstein, Sascha / Sajzew, Diana | 112Keller, Falcon / Schmeichel, Christiane | 113Holweg, Christian / Staiber, Pauline | 114Mugalimov, Nikolay / Avramova, Maria | 115Getz, Igor / Kober, Dana | 116Kuzmichenko, Efrem / Nemarnik, Lucija |
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 2 5 5 5 |
4 5 4 5 4 5 5 1 5 4 5 4 5 |
1 3 0 1 5 3 5 1 4 2 0 0 2 |
0 0 0 1 1 0 5 3 0 2 3 1 2 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 4 3 3 5 5 5 3 4 3 5 5 4 |
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 |
5 3 4 5 4 5 5 3 5 5 4 2 4 |
5 2 3 5 3 4 3 1 5 3 3 2 4 |
4 3 5 5 2 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 4 |
5 5 5 1 4 1 5 4 1 2 4 3 2 |
5 4 4 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 5 4 4 |
5 3 5 4 5 3 5 4 4 4 4 3 4 |
5 4 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 3 5 3 5 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 4 |
Result of 1st round | 60 | 56 | 27 | 18 | 63 | 54 | 7 | 54 | 43 | 56 | 42 | 59 | 53 | 58 | 61 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
5 2 5 5 4 5 4 5 0 1 4 5 5 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 0 5 2 5 3 5 |
4 5 4 5 3 5 5 3 5 5 3 5 4 |
0 4 2 0 3 0 1 3 0 2 2 3 0 |
0 1 3 5 2 4 0 2 1 2 0 2 3 |
5 1 1 5 0 2 4 3 0 1 3 1 3 |
0 0 3 1 0 2 0 3 0 4 2 0 2 |
4 4 3 0 5 5 5 0 0 3 3 4 2 |
3 4 4 5 5 4 5 3 5 5 1 5 4 |
5 3 0 4 5 4 5 2 5 4 3 1 1 |
5 4 0 5 1 3 1 2 3 1 3 1 3 |
5 5 4 4 4 4 5 4 5 5 1 4 4 |
|||
Result of 2nd round | 50 | 54 | 56 | 20 | 25 | 29 | 17 | 38 | 53 | 42 | 32 | 54 | |||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
0 1 0 5 0 1 0 5 0 1 0 5 0 |
3 3 1 5 5 4 5 0 5 2 5 4 5 |
0 3 0 0 4 1 2 2 5 2 0 5 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 |
0 1 2 0 0 2 2 2 0 3 5 1 3 |
5 1 0 1 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 |
2 5 4 2 3 0 3 1 5 3 0 3 0 |
||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 18 | 47 | 24 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 31 | ||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
1 0 1 0 5 4 5 0 0 0 4 0 5 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 25 | 0 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | |||||||||||||||
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 99Scerra, Giuseppe Pio / Wittmann, Marie | 100Dingis, Daniel / Gigli, Alessia-Allegra | 101Kiselev, Ivan / Brunsgaard Andreassen, Victoria | 103Steinegger, Thomas / Schubert, Sophie | 104Goldmann, Robin / Ruseva, Stefani | 105Ten, Andrej / Banciu, Teodora Elena | 106Nilov, Vadim / Gurewitsch, Elina | 108Hammrich, Marcel / von Bargen, Andrine | 109Gurewitsch, Ronald / Kazankova, Nicole | 111Grefenstein, Sascha / Sajzew, Diana | 112Keller, Falcon / Schmeichel, Christiane | 113Holweg, Christian / Staiber, Pauline | 114Mugalimov, Nikolay / Avramova, Maria | 115Getz, Igor / Kober, Dana | 116Kuzmichenko, Efrem / Nemarnik, Lucija |
Rank from Rank to |
33 |
15 |
90 91 |
107 108 |
27 |
60 63 |
118 |
57 58 |
56 |
66 69 |
48 |
30 31 |
36 |
51 52 |
24 |
No. of participants: 119 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 117Ankerstein, Arthur / Barbu, Georgiana | 118Becker, Raphael / Elert, Valerie | 119Staub, Christoph / Sieber, Jessica | 120Korn, Steven / Domme, Katrin | 121Schmidbauer, Philipp / Griesbaum, Luisa | 122Jokic, Aleksander / Lyngstad, Maria | 123Lauer, Justin / Trunov, Alisia | 125Rumberg, Fynn / Guse, Jil | 126Lamonaca, Pietro / Barbaro, Angela | 127Hassenstein, Christian / Grote, Nicola | 128Werner, Leo / Theobalt, Fabienne | 129Müller, Felix / Müller, Olivia | 130Oliva, Gabriele / Paiva, Ana Rita | 131Camacho, Daniel / Arboleda, Camila | |
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
4 4 4 3 5 5 4 3 5 4 2 4 5 |
1 3 2 0 2 3 3 3 0 2 1 2 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
2 0 3 2 4 1 0 3 2 1 4 3 0 |
4 4 5 5 1 5 5 5 5 3 2 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 3 2 1 2 0 1 3 1 3 2 3 2 |
5 2 4 3 1 3 4 3 5 4 3 3 3 |
4 4 2 3 2 2 3 3 2 3 2 4 3 |
1 4 3 3 2 5 2 2 3 2 3 2 3 |
1 0 3 4 3 3 4 3 4 2 0 0 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 3 |
5 5 5 3 3 4 5 3 2 4 2 3 5 |
||
Result of 1st round | 52 | 24 | 62 | 25 | 54 | 64 | 24 | 43 | 37 | 35 | 28 | 62 | 49 | ||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 2 5 5 |
0 1 0 0 2 2 0 2 0 3 2 1 3 |
5 5 5 4 3 5 5 5 5 3 5 3 4 |
0 0 3 5 3 1 3 4 5 2 5 1 1 |
5 2 5 3 5 5 5 3 5 4 4 5 5 |
2 0 1 0 0 2 5 3 5 1 1 0 0 |
1 2 2 3 1 0 0 1 2 1 2 2 0 |
0 2 1 0 2 2 0 2 0 2 1 3 1 |
5 4 5 2 5 5 5 5 5 4 3 5 3 |
1 4 1 0 5 4 5 4 3 3 4 2 0 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 62 | 16 | 57 | 33 | 56 | 20 | 17 | 16 | 56 | 36 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
5 5 4 5 5 5 4 4 5 0 3 5 4 |
1 5 5 2 0 3 3 2 2 5 4 0 1 |
0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 |
3 1 5 2 4 5 4 4 2 5 4 5 3 |
0 0 5 0 2 0 1 3 0 1 1 1 1 |
0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 54 | 33 | 9 | 47 | 15 | 5 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
4 4 5 5 5 5 4 0 5 0 5 5 5 |
0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 |
0 0 2 0 0 4 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 52 | 6 | 12 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
A) Anastasia Titkova B) Alicja Majewska C) Irena Bous D) Mirjam Zwijsen E) Barbara Nagode-Ambroz G) Rolf Pfaff I) Martino Zanibellato L) Sandro Cavallini M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun Q) Peter Maxwell S) Wei Ye U) Guy Rosen Y) Grant Baartzes |
2 2 4 1 5 5 1 0 4 0 1 4 1 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 30 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 20,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 117Ankerstein, Arthur / Barbu, Georgiana | 118Becker, Raphael / Elert, Valerie | 119Staub, Christoph / Sieber, Jessica | 120Korn, Steven / Domme, Katrin | 121Schmidbauer, Philipp / Griesbaum, Luisa | 122Jokic, Aleksander / Lyngstad, Maria | 123Lauer, Justin / Trunov, Alisia | 125Rumberg, Fynn / Guse, Jil | 126Lamonaca, Pietro / Barbaro, Angela | 127Hassenstein, Christian / Grote, Nicola | 128Werner, Leo / Theobalt, Fabienne | 129Müller, Felix / Müller, Olivia | 130Oliva, Gabriele / Paiva, Ana Rita | 131Camacho, Daniel / Arboleda, Camila | |
Rank from Rank to |
4 |
70 72 |
94 96 |
22 23 |
92 93 |
42 44 |
19 |
94 96 |
60 63 |
66 69 |
70 72 |
89 |
35 |
46 47 |
|