13.05.2022 - OT, Sen.I A Latein "8" | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Samba | SB | Cha Cha | CC | Rumba | RB | Paso Doble | PD | Jive | JV | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AHApsel, Nicolas | AQBurger, Dr. Hans-Jürgen | ASCasmir, Nils | ATCastner, Björn | CGNagel, Dr. Günther | CYStrubel-Horch, Anja | DIWenzel, Harald | Su | AHApsel, Nicolas | AQBurger, Dr. Hans-Jürgen | ASCasmir, Nils | ATCastner, Björn | CGNagel, Dr. Günther | CYStrubel-Horch, Anja | DIWenzel, Harald | Su | AHApsel, Nicolas | AQBurger, Dr. Hans-Jürgen | ASCasmir, Nils | ATCastner, Björn | CGNagel, Dr. Günther | CYStrubel-Horch, Anja | DIWenzel, Harald | Su | AHApsel, Nicolas | AQBurger, Dr. Hans-Jürgen | ASCasmir, Nils | ATCastner, Björn | CGNagel, Dr. Günther | CYStrubel-Horch, Anja | DIWenzel, Harald | Su | AHApsel, Nicolas | AQBurger, Dr. Hans-Jürgen | ASCasmir, Nils | ATCastner, Björn | CGNagel, Dr. Günther | CYStrubel-Horch, Anja | DIWenzel, Harald | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Wendt, Fabian / Steinmann, Anne TSG Residenz Berlin |
618 | F 2 1 |
1 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
1 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
1 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
5.0 35 35 |
|||||
2. | Hädicke, Steve / Adam, Antonia TSC Excelsior Dresden |
607 | F 2 1 |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
3 x x |
6 - x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
2,0 6 7 |
3 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
7 - x |
1 x x |
3 x x |
2,0 6 7 |
6 x - |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
6 - x |
1 x x |
3 x x |
2,0 6 6 |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
6 - x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2,0 6 7 |
3 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
4 - x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
2,0 6 7 |
10.0 30 34 |
|||||
3. | Vogelgesang, Jens / Vogelgesang, Franziska TSC Nordlicht Rostock |
615 | F 2 1 |
4 x x |
6 x x |
4 x x |
5 - x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
4 - x |
3,0 5 7 |
5 x x |
6 x x |
4 x x |
4 x - |
2 x x |
2 x x |
5 x - |
3,0 7 5 |
5 - - |
6 - - |
3 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
5 x x |
3,0 5 5 |
4 x x |
6 - x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
4 x - |
3,0 6 6 |
4 x x |
7 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
5 x x |
3,0 7 7 |
15.0 30 30 |
|||||
4. | Weber, Marc / Paschek, Sonja TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz |
617 | F 2 1 |
5 x x |
7 - x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
6 x x |
3 x x |
4,0 6 7 |
4 x x |
7 - x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
7 - x |
2 - x |
4,0 4 7 |
3 x x |
7 - x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
6 - x |
2 x x |
5,0 5 7 |
5 x x |
7 - x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
6 x x |
3 x x |
4,0 6 7 |
5 - x |
6 - x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
6 x x |
3 - x |
4,0 4 7 |
21.0 25 35 |
|||||
5. | Turpin, Mark / Turpin, Sina TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
613 | F 2 1 |
6 - x |
4 x x |
5 - - |
2 x x |
5 x x |
5 x x |
5 - x |
5,0 4 6 |
6 x x |
3 x x |
5 - x |
3 - x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
6 x x |
5,0 5 7 |
4 - x |
3 x x |
5 - x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
4,0 5 7 |
6 - x |
3 x x |
5 - x |
5 x x |
7 x x |
5 x x |
7 - - |
6,0 4 6 |
6 - x |
4 - x |
5 - x |
5 x x |
5 x x |
5 - x |
4 - x |
5,0 2 7 |
25.0 20 33 |
|||||
6. | Voigt, Lukas / Hamer, Christine TSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg |
616 | F 2 1 |
3 - x |
3 x x |
7 - x |
7 - x |
7 x x |
7 - x |
6 - x |
7,0 2 7 |
2 x x |
5 x x |
7 - x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
4 x x |
6,0 4 7 |
2 x x |
5 x x |
7 - - |
7 - - |
7 x x |
7 - x |
6 - - |
7,0 3 4 |
3 x x |
5 - x |
6 - x |
7 - x |
4 x x |
7 - x |
5 x - |
5,0 3 6 |
2 x x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
6 - - |
7 x x |
7 - - |
6 x x |
6,0 4 5 |
31.0 16 29 |
|||||
7. | Scheffold, Oliver / Grein, Patricia Tanz-Sport-Club Fischbach |
612 | F 2 1 |
7 - - |
5 - x |
6 - x |
6 - - |
4 - x |
4 - - |
7 - - |
6,0 0 3 |
7 - x |
4 x x |
6 - x |
7 x x |
6 x x |
4 x x |
7 - - |
7,0 4 6 |
7 x x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
7 - x |
6,0 5 7 |
7 - - |
4 x x |
7 - x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
6 - x |
7,0 3 6 |
7 - x |
3 x x |
7 - x |
7 - x |
6 x x |
4 x x |
7 x - |
7,0 4 6 |
33.0 16 28 |
|||||
8. | Beck, Dr. Patrick / Antzoulatos, Alexandra TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
601 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x - |
5 6 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
12 34 |
|||||
9. | Nentwich, Bastian / Nentwich, Mareicke Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Hamm |
610 | 2 1 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
3 4 |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
3 7 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
3 6 |
11 27 |
|||||
10. | Louis, Malte Klaus / Bender, Kirsten Marianne TSC Landau i.d. Pfalz |
609 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
3 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
1 4 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
3 7 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
8 27 |
|||||
11. | Eber, Dr. Marcus / Rösch, Julia Tanz-Sport-Club Fischbach |
605 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
1 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
2 6 |
x x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
3 4 |
7 26 |
|||||
12. | Saban, Adem / Sciarratta, Rosalba TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
611 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 4 |
0 25 |
|||||
13. | Eck, Christopher / Alexiu, Oana TC Der Frankfurter Kreis |
606 | 1 | x | x | x | - | x | x | x | 6 | x | x | - | - | x | x | x | 5 | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | x | x | - | x | x | x | x | 6 | 21 | |||||
14.- 15. | Buschmann, Björn / Buschmann, Anke TSC Tölzer Land |
602 | 1 | - | - | x | x | - | - | x | 3 | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | x | - | x | x | - | - | x | 4 | x | - | x | - | - | - | x | 3 | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | 14 | |||||
14.- 15. | Tutsch, Sven / Schuck, Isabell TTC Erlangen |
614 | 1 | x | - | - | x | - | x | - | 3 | x | - | x | x | - | x | - | 4 | x | x | - | x | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | 14 | |||||
16.- 17. | Alt, Matthias / Peters-Alt, Janet Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt |
600 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 4 | |||||
16.- 17. | Dinges, Markus / Dinges-Binder, Sabina Tanz-Sport-Club Fischbach |
604 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 4 | |||||