14.05.2022 - OT, Jug. B Standard "8" | ≡ |
Ergebnis mit Wertung
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr | R | Langsamer Walzer | LW | Tango | TG | Wiener Walzer | WW | Slowfox | SF | Quickstep | QS | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AYDräger, Oliver | CDMak, Annabel | CNRepschläger, Frank | DVHeimann, Thorsten | EIMengelkamp, Markus | EOPaaß, Patric | ESSchanz, Julia | Su | AYDräger, Oliver | CDMak, Annabel | CNRepschläger, Frank | DVHeimann, Thorsten | EIMengelkamp, Markus | EOPaaß, Patric | ESSchanz, Julia | Su | AYDräger, Oliver | CDMak, Annabel | CNRepschläger, Frank | DVHeimann, Thorsten | EIMengelkamp, Markus | EOPaaß, Patric | ESSchanz, Julia | Su | AYDräger, Oliver | CDMak, Annabel | CNRepschläger, Frank | DVHeimann, Thorsten | EIMengelkamp, Markus | EOPaaß, Patric | ESSchanz, Julia | Su | AYDräger, Oliver | CDMak, Annabel | CNRepschläger, Frank | DVHeimann, Thorsten | EIMengelkamp, Markus | EOPaaß, Patric | ESSchanz, Julia | Su | ||||||||||
1. | Riedinger, Wladislaw / Uciteli, Michelle TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig |
613 | F 2 1 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
6 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
4 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
1 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
4 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
4 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 7 7 |
5.0 35 35 |
|||||
2. | Bier, Maximilian / Weckerle, Erika Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
601 | F 2 1 |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
2,0 7 7 |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
2,0 7 7 |
5 - - |
1 x x |
2 x x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
2,0 5 6 |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
2,0 7 7 |
2 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
2,0 7 7 |
10.0 33 34 |
|||||
3. | Shayevych, Ilja / Merker, Sophie TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn |
616 | F 2 1 |
3 x - |
5 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
4 - x |
3,0 6 6 |
3 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
3,0 7 7 |
2 x x |
4 - x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
6 - x |
3,0 5 7 |
3 x x |
6 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
3,0 7 7 |
3 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
4,0 7 7 |
16.0 32 34 |
|||||
4. | Steurer, Arjan / Martin, Aroa Teen Dance Club Frauenfeld |
617 | F 2 1 |
6 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
5 - x |
4,0 6 7 |
6 - x |
4 x x |
2 x x |
4 - x |
4 x x |
2 x x |
6 - x |
4,0 4 7 |
6 - x |
5 x x |
1 x x |
5 - x |
4 x x |
2 x x |
5 - x |
6,0 4 7 |
6 - x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
5 - x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
6 - x |
4,0 4 7 |
6 - x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
5 - x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
6 - x |
3,0 4 7 |
21.0 22 35 |
|||||
5. | Majatschek, Anton / Sadowski, Nerea Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin |
610 | F 2 1 |
5 - - |
6 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
5 x x |
6 - - |
6 x x |
6,0 5 5 |
5 - - |
6 - x |
5 x x |
5 x x |
5 x x |
6 - x |
5 - x |
5,0 3 6 |
4 - x |
6 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
6 - x |
3 x x |
4,0 5 7 |
5 - x |
5 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
5 - x |
4 - x |
5,0 4 7 |
5 - x |
6 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
6 - - |
5 - x |
6,0 4 6 |
26.0 21 31 |
|||||
6. | Gretschmann, Nikolas / Scheibel, Jasmin TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
605 | F 2 1 |
4 - x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
6 x x |
6 - x |
5 - x |
3 x x |
5,0 4 7 |
4 - x |
3 x x |
6 x x |
6 x x |
6 - x |
5 - - |
3 x x |
6,0 4 6 |
3 x x |
3 x x |
6 x x |
4 x x |
6 - x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
5,0 6 7 |
4 x x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
6 - x |
6 - x |
6 x x |
3 x x |
6,0 5 7 |
4 x x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
6 x x |
6 - x |
4 x x |
3 x x |
5,0 6 7 |
27.0 25 34 |
|||||
7. | Rettich, Erik / Scheibel, Julia TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
611 | 2 1 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 6 |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
4 5 |
x x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
x - |
4 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x - |
3 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
15 28 |
|||||
8. | Boutinot, Maxime / Tschurakow, Maria TSC Aurora Dortmund |
603 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
2 7 |
x - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 5 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
2 6 |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
2 4 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
3 7 |
12 29 |
|||||
9. | Kulikow, Dmitrij / Schaab, Melisa Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
607 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
1 3 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
2 4 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 7 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
7 26 |
|||||
10. | Literski, Alexander / Geidemski, Maria Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim |
609 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x - |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
2 5 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 6 |
6 30 |
|||||
11.- 12. | Born, Leon / Braun, Viktoria TTC Erlangen |
602 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
1 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
0 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 4 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
1 25 |
|||||
11.- 12. | Rettich, Justin / Cabrera, Sophy Alejandra TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach |
612 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 4 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 7 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
1 27 |
|||||
13. | Vestfrid, David / Banciu, Diana Stefania SV Saar 05 Tanzsport, Saarbrücken |
619 | 1 | x | - | x | x | x | x | - | 5 | x | - | - | x | x | x | x | 5 | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | x | - | x | - | x | x | 5 | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | 19 | |||||
14. | Schmidt, Endrik / Kunke, Jennifer Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach |
615 | 1 | x | x | - | - | x | x | - | 4 | x | - | x | x | - | - | - | 3 | - | x | x | x | - | x | - | 4 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | x | x | x | x | - | - | 5 | 17 | |||||
15. | Baal, David / Heinrich, Eliana TSA d. TV Aldingen 1898 |
600 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | x | x | - | x | x | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 9 | |||||
16. | Tomasi Lopes, Gabriel / Schäfer, Sophia TSA d. TV Aldingen 1898 |
618 | 1 | - | x | x | - | - | x | - | 3 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 7 | |||||
17.- 18. | Krotmann, Anthony / Koch, Emma Germany |
606 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |||||
17.- 18. | Kurz, Albert / Munsch, Isabella TTC Erlangen |
608 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | |||||