14/May/2022 - WDSF OPEN Standard SEN.III "5/6" | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 106 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 100Annacker, Heiko / Annacker, Kerstin | 101Bachmaier, Stefan / Bachmaier, Claudia | 102Baethke, Jens / Baethke, Andrea | 103Beaumont, Alexander / Beaumont, Anne-Gabriele | 104Bensch, Markus / Strauß, Bianca | 105Beth, Stephan / Reyjal, Isabelle | 106Bierbaum, Götz / Müller-Bierbaum, Maren | 107Binder, Wolfgang / Schürrle, Gudrun | 108Birndorfer, Peter / Pothfelder, Christina | 109Bresch, Helmut / Nothdurft, Angelika | 110Bressau, Thomas / Bressau, Katrin | 111Brockmann, Bernhard / Brockmann, Susan | 112Carpentier, Eric / Carpentier, Sandrine | 113Dähnert, Ingolf / Dähnert, Gabriele | 114Degen, Horst / Degen, Karin |
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
0 0 2 3 5 5 2 3 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 3 4 5 5 |
1 0 4 0 2 2 5 4 2 |
5 5 3 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
5 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 4 5 5 4 5 4 4 |
4 5 5 4 5 5 5 3 5 |
5 5 5 5 4 3 4 5 5 |
3 4 4 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
3 0 2 0 5 3 1 3 1 |
5 4 4 5 5 3 5 5 5 |
0 2 4 5 5 4 4 5 5 |
3 5 5 3 4 3 4 2 1 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 4 4 |
3 4 2 4 4 4 4 4 4 |
Result of 1st round | 22 | 42 | 20 | 42 | 43 | 41 | 41 | 41 | 40 | 18 | 41 | 34 | 30 | 42 | 33 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
1 2 4 0 5 2 3 2 4 |
5 5 2 4 5 4 4 4 5 |
5 4 4 4 4 5 5 5 2 |
4 4 5 5 4 5 4 5 5 |
2 2 3 3 5 4 1 5 5 |
5 4 5 4 4 3 5 2 5 |
5 2 4 5 4 2 2 5 5 |
4 5 4 3 2 1 5 3 2 |
1 0 0 5 3 2 0 1 0 |
0 1 1 4 1 2 0 3 1 |
5 4 4 4 1 3 4 4 3 |
0 1 5 5 0 2 1 3 3 |
|||
Result of 2nd round | 23 | 38 | 38 | 41 | 30 | 37 | 34 | 29 | 12 | 13 | 32 | 20 | |||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
5 3 1 1 1 5 3 2 2 |
5 1 1 3 3 2 5 2 3 |
2 5 5 5 5 0 1 2 5 |
0 0 2 0 5 0 0 4 2 |
3 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 |
2 0 2 1 3 0 0 5 4 |
0 0 0 1 0 2 1 1 2 |
2 3 3 0 0 0 0 5 2 |
|||||||
Result of 3rd round | 23 | 25 | 30 | 13 | 13 | 17 | 7 | 15 | |||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 |
3 0 1 4 1 2 1 0 1 |
0 5 4 3 3 0 1 3 5 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 3 | 13 | 24 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
2 4 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 13 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 100Annacker, Heiko / Annacker, Kerstin | 101Bachmaier, Stefan / Bachmaier, Claudia | 102Baethke, Jens / Baethke, Andrea | 103Beaumont, Alexander / Beaumont, Anne-Gabriele | 104Bensch, Markus / Strauß, Bianca | 105Beth, Stephan / Reyjal, Isabelle | 106Bierbaum, Götz / Müller-Bierbaum, Maren | 107Binder, Wolfgang / Schürrle, Gudrun | 108Birndorfer, Peter / Pothfelder, Christina | 109Bresch, Helmut / Nothdurft, Angelika | 110Bressau, Thomas / Bressau, Katrin | 111Brockmann, Bernhard / Brockmann, Susan | 112Carpentier, Eric / Carpentier, Sandrine | 113Dähnert, Ingolf / Dähnert, Gabriele | 114Degen, Horst / Degen, Karin |
Rank from Rank to |
91 93 |
49 51 |
95 |
24 |
17 19 |
10 |
34 37 |
34 37 |
28 29 |
97 98 |
44 45 |
68 72 |
63 67 |
31 32 |
53 54 |
No. of participants: 106 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 115Deisenroth, Michael / Köhn, Karen-Kristina | 116Dub, Robert / Schaefer-Nouza, Sylvia | 117Dürr-Klede, Bernhard / Klede, Regina | 118Endres, Gerhard / Endres, Ute | 119Evertz, Siegfried / Heyner, Yvonne | 120Fajkus, Roman / Fajkusova, Monika | 121Faustmann, Gert / Kley, Alexandra | 122Fischer, Roman / Beumer, Annette | 123Flimm, Dr. Jürgen / Flimm, Christine | 124Franke, Stephan / Woltmann, Kerstin | 126Funk, Gerhard / Funk, Marion | 127Gaziano, Flavio / Karina, Tatiana | 128Griesbaum, Rainer / Griesbaum, Andrea | 129Groß, Dr. Michael / Groß, Regina | 130Heissig, Benno / Heissig, Marion |
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
2 4 5 1 1 2 3 2 5 |
3 4 5 3 4 3 4 3 4 |
4 5 2 5 2 4 1 2 5 |
4 1 3 4 5 2 2 2 5 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 3 3 3 4 1 0 3 3 |
5 5 4 5 5 2 5 4 4 |
4 4 5 4 5 4 5 3 3 |
3 5 2 2 4 4 3 2 5 |
5 4 4 5 3 2 5 2 5 |
4 4 4 3 4 5 4 3 4 |
||||
Result of 1st round | 25 | 33 | 30 | 28 | 44 | 23 | 39 | 37 | 30 | 35 | 35 | ||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
5 1 5 5 5 5 4 5 3 |
2 4 0 3 4 3 2 3 4 |
4 1 1 0 0 1 2 2 1 |
0 0 4 0 5 4 1 3 1 |
3 5 0 4 3 4 1 2 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 5 |
3 4 2 3 3 4 2 4 2 |
1 2 1 1 3 2 0 3 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
0 5 0 0 2 0 0 1 1 |
4 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 2 |
4 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 |
0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 |
||
Result of 2nd round | 38 | 25 | 12 | 18 | 25 | 43 | 27 | 15 | 44 | 9 | 17 | 42 | 4 | ||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
5 0 1 2 2 5 2 5 0 |
0 0 1 0 0 3 0 1 0 |
2 0 1 0 2 5 2 1 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
0 1 0 3 2 0 0 4 3 |
5 5 4 4 5 4 5 5 5 |
4 2 4 4 5 4 4 5 3 |
||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 22 | 5 | 16 | 44 | 13 | 42 | 35 | ||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
3 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 |
4 5 5 4 5 4 5 4 5 |
5 5 2 5 5 4 4 4 5 |
4 0 2 1 3 2 1 1 1 |
|||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 13 | 41 | 39 | 15 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
3 5 0 5 2 1 2 5 3 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 44 | 26 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 12,0 | 25,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 115Deisenroth, Michael / Köhn, Karen-Kristina | 116Dub, Robert / Schaefer-Nouza, Sylvia | 117Dürr-Klede, Bernhard / Klede, Regina | 118Endres, Gerhard / Endres, Ute | 119Evertz, Siegfried / Heyner, Yvonne | 120Fajkus, Roman / Fajkusova, Monika | 121Faustmann, Gert / Kley, Alexandra | 122Fischer, Roman / Beumer, Annette | 123Flimm, Dr. Jürgen / Flimm, Christine | 124Franke, Stephan / Woltmann, Kerstin | 126Funk, Gerhard / Funk, Marion | 127Gaziano, Flavio / Karina, Tatiana | 128Griesbaum, Rainer / Griesbaum, Andrea | 129Groß, Dr. Michael / Groß, Regina | 130Heissig, Benno / Heissig, Marion |
Rank from Rank to |
84 87 |
17 19 |
46 |
68 72 |
55 57 |
30 |
2 |
89 90 |
34 37 |
60 61 |
5 |
76 |
58 |
14 |
79 80 |
No. of participants: 106 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 131Helmer, Peter / Helmer, Karola | 133Holzner, Peter / Holzner, Ulrike | 134Hörner, Peter / Hörner, Nicole | 135Isenecker, Stefan / Mongellaz, Diane | 136Jacob, Stefan / Stiebritz, Margit | 138Kalkuhl, Dr. Arno / Kalkuhl, Andrea | 139Kalmer, Clemens / Kalmer, Petra | 140Karau, Christian / Karau, Anette | 141Keller, Dirk / Schulz-Brüsewitz, Heidemarie | 142Klein, Siegfried / Klein, Maria | 144Kniestedt, Steffen / Kniestedt, Antje | 145Konhäuser, Harald / Hesele, Anja | 146Kornhass, Peter / Matuschka, Renate | 147Krupp, Matthias / Krupp, Brigitte | 148Langmann, Jens / Langmann, Ellen |
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
4 4 4 5 4 5 4 5 5 |
5 5 4 4 3 5 4 3 3 |
3 2 4 0 1 4 4 1 3 |
5 4 5 4 4 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 3 5 3 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 3 5 |
5 5 3 5 4 4 4 5 4 |
2 5 5 5 4 4 3 4 5 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 5 3 4 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 |
0 3 2 1 1 2 2 2 1 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 4 2 4 |
4 1 2 5 4 5 4 5 2 |
0 4 1 4 3 2 4 2 1 |
5 3 3 5 3 4 5 4 5 |
Result of 1st round | 40 | 36 | 22 | 42 | 41 | 42 | 39 | 37 | 41 | 44 | 14 | 39 | 32 | 21 | 37 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
1 0 5 1 2 4 1 3 4 |
2 1 1 2 3 1 0 0 3 |
4 4 4 3 5 5 5 3 5 |
5 4 4 4 4 4 5 2 5 |
3 1 5 3 2 1 2 2 4 |
5 5 5 5 2 5 4 1 3 |
1 2 4 4 3 2 4 4 3 |
5 5 4 2 3 2 5 2 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 3 4 |
5 4 5 3 4 5 5 3 1 |
0 3 0 0 1 5 3 0 0 |
0 2 2 0 1 1 2 3 1 |
|||
Result of 2nd round | 21 | 13 | 38 | 37 | 23 | 35 | 27 | 33 | 42 | 35 | 12 | 12 | |||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
3 0 2 0 4 0 1 2 5 |
5 4 3 3 5 4 5 0 5 |
0 1 2 2 5 2 0 0 1 |
0 0 3 0 0 3 2 2 0 |
4 5 2 1 1 2 4 0 4 |
3 5 2 5 5 1 5 4 1 |
3 5 5 1 3 5 4 0 0 |
||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 17 | 34 | 13 | 10 | 23 | 31 | 26 | ||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
1 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 3 |
0 5 1 1 0 1 3 0 2 |
0 1 3 4 3 0 4 4 0 |
0 0 2 0 0 5 1 0 0 |
|||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 14 | 13 | 19 | 8 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 3 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 131Helmer, Peter / Helmer, Karola | 133Holzner, Peter / Holzner, Ulrike | 134Hörner, Peter / Hörner, Nicole | 135Isenecker, Stefan / Mongellaz, Diane | 136Jacob, Stefan / Stiebritz, Margit | 138Kalkuhl, Dr. Arno / Kalkuhl, Andrea | 139Kalmer, Clemens / Kalmer, Petra | 140Karau, Christian / Karau, Anette | 141Keller, Dirk / Schulz-Brüsewitz, Heidemarie | 142Klein, Siegfried / Klein, Maria | 144Kniestedt, Steffen / Kniestedt, Antje | 145Konhäuser, Harald / Hesele, Anja | 146Kornhass, Peter / Matuschka, Renate | 147Krupp, Matthias / Krupp, Brigitte | 148Langmann, Jens / Langmann, Ellen |
Rank from Rank to |
52 |
63 67 |
91 93 |
28 29 |
15 16 |
49 51 |
34 37 |
40 42 |
17 19 |
11 |
104 |
22 23 |
68 72 |
94 |
68 72 |
No. of participants: 106 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 149Ledebuhr, Thomas / Pool, Ivonne | 150Leschke, Alfred / Loibl, Carola | 151Lindecke, Ulrich / Schulze, Manuela | 152Lopes dos Santos, Joao / Lopes dos Santos, Manuela | 153Luderer, Matthias / Luderer, Dr. Elvira | 154Lüders, Jürgen / Lüders, Karin | 155Lukas, Michael / Schickenberg, Claudia | 156Lukawczyk, Slawek / Desai, Janine-Nicole | 157Lünebach, Wolfgang / Lünebach, Rita | 158Luthardt, Oliver / Fischer, Petra | 159Lutz, Jean-Michel / Lutz, Sabine | 160Martius, Rainer / Martius, Manuela | 161Mäurer, Markus / Mäurer, Marion | 162Mitterer, Artur / Mitterer, Petra | 163Moser, Herbert / Moser, Irmgard |
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
3 5 1 4 3 3 3 3 3 |
5 5 3 3 5 2 4 4 5 |
4 4 3 5 3 4 5 5 4 |
5 4 2 2 5 2 2 3 4 |
5 3 5 4 5 3 5 5 5 |
2 4 4 5 3 2 2 3 4 |
1 5 3 3 3 4 4 3 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 5 4 1 3 3 3 2 3 |
4 5 3 4 5 5 5 5 5 |
2 1 2 2 2 1 1 3 2 |
5 5 5 3 5 4 4 4 5 |
5 5 4 5 3 5 5 5 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 |
1 1 1 1 1 3 0 3 2 |
Result of 1st round | 28 | 36 | 37 | 29 | 40 | 29 | 28 | 45 | 25 | 41 | 16 | 40 | 40 | 43 | 13 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
0 5 2 3 5 3 2 3 2 |
5 5 1 4 4 3 2 1 4 |
2 0 1 2 2 1 2 3 2 |
3 1 3 0 1 1 1 0 2 |
1 0 0 3 1 2 4 3 4 |
1 1 1 0 0 2 1 4 0 |
0 2 0 1 0 0 1 2 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 4 5 5 3 5 4 5 4 |
5 3 5 5 4 4 4 3 4 |
5 3 3 4 1 1 4 5 3 |
5 4 5 5 5 4 4 3 5 |
|||
Result of 2nd round | 25 | 29 | 15 | 12 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 45 | 40 | 37 | 29 | 40 | |||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 |
2 5 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
1 0 4 1 1 5 2 5 0 |
4 2 4 4 3 0 0 0 1 |
4 2 0 2 0 0 1 3 2 |
4 4 4 4 5 4 4 4 4 |
||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 2 | 10 | 44 | 19 | 18 | 14 | 37 | ||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
3 5 3 5 5 4 0 4 4 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 44 | 33 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
4 5 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
0 1 0 1 1 2 1 4 5 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 43 | 15 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 5,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 149Ledebuhr, Thomas / Pool, Ivonne | 150Leschke, Alfred / Loibl, Carola | 151Lindecke, Ulrich / Schulze, Manuela | 152Lopes dos Santos, Joao / Lopes dos Santos, Manuela | 153Luderer, Matthias / Luderer, Dr. Elvira | 154Lüders, Jürgen / Lüders, Karin | 155Lukas, Michael / Schickenberg, Claudia | 156Lukawczyk, Slawek / Desai, Janine-Nicole | 157Lünebach, Wolfgang / Lünebach, Rita | 158Luthardt, Oliver / Fischer, Petra | 159Lutz, Jean-Michel / Lutz, Sabine | 160Martius, Rainer / Martius, Manuela | 161Mäurer, Markus / Mäurer, Marion | 162Mitterer, Artur / Mitterer, Petra | 163Moser, Herbert / Moser, Irmgard |
Rank from Rank to |
48 |
40 42 |
60 61 |
68 72 |
55 57 |
75 |
77 |
1 |
84 87 |
25 26 |
100 101 |
27 |
33 |
8 9 |
105 106 |
No. of participants: 106 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 164Müller, Detlev / Nahry, Claudia | 165Müller, Uwe / Müller-Sonntag, Ilona | 166Niedner, Dr. Sven / Haas, Sabine | 167Nietzschmann, Mario / Nietzschmann, Cornelia | 168Nolte, Rainer / Nolte, Sabine | 169Oberender, Jörg / Oberender, Jacqueline | 170Ostertag, Vico / Lüllich, Sabine | 172Pape, Dirk / Glosemeyer, Martina | 174Pernat, Rolf / Pernat, Iris | 176Pfünder, Gerhard / Meißner, Dr. Elke | 177Pohlen, Norbert / Pohlen, Martina | 178Polzer, Thomas / Barkey, Priscila | 179Preuß, Uwe / Preuß, Antje | 180Ralle, Walter / Rechner-Ralle, Sabine | 181Rechsteiner, Kurt / Schäfer, Heide-Maria |
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
1 1 4 4 3 3 4 2 3 |
2 5 1 1 3 3 2 3 3 |
4 5 5 5 4 5 4 4 4 |
3 5 5 5 4 4 3 4 4 |
5 4 4 5 4 4 4 5 4 |
5 5 3 4 4 1 4 2 5 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 4 3 2 2 4 3 4 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 4 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
4 2 4 4 4 1 3 5 3 |
0 3 2 3 3 1 0 3 0 |
5 5 4 5 2 5 2 5 3 |
0 1 2 2 0 1 2 3 4 |
4 1 3 4 5 4 1 3 3 |
Result of 1st round | 25 | 23 | 40 | 37 | 39 | 33 | 44 | 32 | 45 | 43 | 30 | 15 | 36 | 15 | 28 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
3 5 2 5 5 5 5 2 3 |
2 5 3 4 2 2 2 3 1 |
2 0 2 0 3 1 1 3 4 |
1 2 0 0 1 1 4 0 4 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 3 5 |
1 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 |
5 4 3 5 4 5 4 3 3 |
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 |
1 3 3 2 3 4 1 3 5 |
0 0 0 0 5 1 1 3 1 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 35 | 24 | 16 | 13 | 42 | 4 | 43 | 36 | 3 | 25 | 11 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||||||
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
1 3 2 3 4 5 3 2 3 |
0 3 0 3 0 0 1 2 1 |
0 4 2 5 2 5 2 0 4 |
5 5 4 4 5 5 4 5 5 |
3 0 2 4 0 4 0 2 0 |
0 0 1 2 1 1 1 1 0 |
|||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 26 | 10 | 24 | 42 | 15 | 7 | |||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
0 0 1 0 0 3 4 0 1 |
0 1 1 2 0 3 0 0 1 |
4 5 1 1 5 4 1 3 3 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 9 | 8 | 27 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 0 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | |||||||||||||||
Result of final | |||||||||||||||
Start number | 164Müller, Detlev / Nahry, Claudia | 165Müller, Uwe / Müller-Sonntag, Ilona | 166Niedner, Dr. Sven / Haas, Sabine | 167Nietzschmann, Mario / Nietzschmann, Cornelia | 168Nolte, Rainer / Nolte, Sabine | 169Oberender, Jörg / Oberender, Jacqueline | 170Ostertag, Vico / Lüllich, Sabine | 172Pape, Dirk / Glosemeyer, Martina | 174Pernat, Rolf / Pernat, Iris | 176Pfünder, Gerhard / Meißner, Dr. Elke | 177Pohlen, Norbert / Pohlen, Martina | 178Polzer, Thomas / Barkey, Priscila | 179Preuß, Uwe / Preuß, Antje | 180Ralle, Walter / Rechner-Ralle, Sabine | 181Rechsteiner, Kurt / Schäfer, Heide-Maria |
Rank from Rank to |
84 87 |
89 90 |
21 |
40 42 |
59 |
63 67 |
22 23 |
79 80 |
12 |
31 32 |
81 |
102 103 |
44 45 |
102 103 |
73 74 |
No. of participants: 106 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 182Reimann, Thomas / Reimann, Dr. Simone | 183Retzer, Horst / Retzer, Birgit Eva | 184Riedel, Jens / Riedel, Silka | 185Ries, Harald / Ries, Antonie | 187Rommel, Albert / Rommel, Andrea | 188Rosenkranz, Uwe / Rosenkranz, Marion | 190Sander, Holger / Sander, Ursula Christa | 192Schäfer, Markus / Schäfer, Gabriele | 193Scherner, Thomas / Beuerbach, Manuela | 194Schiller, Dr. Christoph / Schiller, Sabine | 195Schlage, Heiko / Schlage, Bettina | 196Schlaich, Patrick / Schlaich, Michaela | 197Schmidt, Thomas / Schmidt, Susanne | 198Schmiel, Peter / Schmiel, Sibylle | 200Schrank, Rudolf / Langnickel, Claudia |
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
3 1 2 2 3 4 4 4 1 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 3 5 |
5 4 4 3 4 4 5 4 1 |
4 4 2 5 2 3 5 4 4 |
1 1 2 2 1 3 0 3 0 |
2 1 4 0 3 3 4 2 3 |
3 2 5 3 2 4 5 2 3 |
5 3 5 3 2 4 5 2 4 |
2 3 4 5 5 5 3 3 2 |
3 2 2 2 3 3 2 4 4 |
5 5 2 4 5 5 3 5 5 |
5 5 5 3 3 4 5 5 4 |
|||
Result of 1st round | 24 | 42 | 34 | 33 | 13 | 22 | 29 | 33 | 32 | 25 | 39 | 39 | |||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
5 3 4 5 5 2 5 5 2 |
1 0 4 0 2 2 1 3 1 |
0 3 0 3 0 2 3 1 1 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 2 0 0 1 0 2 1 |
0 0 0 1 2 1 3 2 2 |
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 |
3 4 3 3 4 4 3 4 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 4 5 4 5 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
1 0 4 3 1 3 1 1 4 |
||||
Result of 2nd round | 36 | 14 | 13 | 44 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 29 | 43 | 43 | 18 | ||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
1 4 4 5 5 0 5 5 0 |
5 1 3 2 4 2 5 5 4 |
0 3 1 0 0 4 1 0 2 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 29 | 31 | 11 | 43 | 44 | ||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
0 0 2 2 5 0 4 1 0 |
5 0 1 0 1 1 2 5 1 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 4 5 4 5 5 4 |
|||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 14 | 16 | 45 | 42 | |||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
5 5 5 5 5 5 3 5 5 |
4 2 0 1 2 1 2 3 1 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 43 | 16 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 13,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 182Reimann, Thomas / Reimann, Dr. Simone | 183Retzer, Horst / Retzer, Birgit Eva | 184Riedel, Jens / Riedel, Silka | 185Ries, Harald / Ries, Antonie | 187Rommel, Albert / Rommel, Andrea | 188Rosenkranz, Uwe / Rosenkranz, Marion | 190Sander, Holger / Sander, Ursula Christa | 192Schäfer, Markus / Schäfer, Gabriele | 193Scherner, Thomas / Beuerbach, Manuela | 194Schiller, Dr. Christoph / Schiller, Sabine | 195Schlage, Heiko / Schlage, Bettina | 196Schlaich, Patrick / Schlaich, Michaela | 197Schmidt, Thomas / Schmidt, Susanne | 198Schmiel, Peter / Schmiel, Sibylle | 200Schrank, Rudolf / Langnickel, Claudia |
Rank from Rank to |
88 |
15 16 |
62 |
63 67 |
13 |
105 106 |
91 93 |
78 |
73 74 |
82 |
84 87 |
39 |
3 |
7 |
55 57 |
No. of participants: 106 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 201Schultheiß, Stefan / Schultheiß, Silke | 202Schulz, Christof Andreas / Wüpper, Ellen | 204Schwake, Alfons / Schwake, Beatrix | 205Sieling, Hans / Sieling, Petra | 207Söllner, Karsten / Söllner, Anett | 208Stacker, Detlef / Stacker, Christine | 209Steinke, Alexander / Bäumer, Birgit | 210Stepuhn, Horst / Stepuhn, Kerstin | 211Stodko, Rico / Stodko, Andrea | 212Strupp, Stefan / Strupp, Bettina | 213Umbach, Maik / Umbach, Silke | 214Unger, Wolf-Dietrich / Unger, Susanne | 216Weyer, Thomas / Weyer, Kerstin | 217Wieck, Andreas / Wieck, Karin | 219Winter, Armin / Winter, Angela |
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
5 5 3 4 4 5 3 4 2 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 4 5 5 |
4 5 4 5 5 5 5 3 3 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 |
3 2 2 4 3 3 5 3 3 |
2 1 2 2 1 4 1 2 2 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 |
5 5 4 5 4 3 5 3 3 |
3 2 3 0 1 1 1 3 2 |
5 4 5 5 4 3 5 4 4 |
4 2 5 5 4 5 4 5 5 |
2 1 3 0 1 5 1 3 3 |
5 4 5 4 5 5 4 5 3 |
1 1 3 2 3 1 2 4 1 |
5 4 2 2 2 3 1 3 4 |
Result of 1st round | 35 | 43 | 39 | 44 | 28 | 17 | 44 | 37 | 16 | 39 | 39 | 19 | 40 | 18 | 26 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
5 2 3 2 1 2 1 4 0 |
5 2 5 5 5 2 5 5 5 |
4 4 1 5 4 4 5 4 3 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 5 |
0 2 1 1 0 0 5 4 0 |
5 5 5 5 3 5 5 5 5 |
3 4 3 1 2 0 4 4 2 |
3 3 5 5 2 3 2 2 2 |
2 4 2 2 1 4 2 4 4 |
5 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 3 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 20 | 39 | 34 | 43 | 13 | 43 | 23 | 27 | 25 | 41 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
2 2 4 1 1 0 4 1 5 |
1 0 1 0 1 2 4 3 0 |
3 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 4 |
5 5 4 5 4 0 5 3 5 |
0 0 3 4 0 1 0 0 1 |
0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 |
1 5 0 5 0 2 4 1 1 |
||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 20 | 12 | 41 | 36 | 9 | 4 | 19 | ||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
2 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 4 |
0 1 4 3 4 1 2 5 2 |
4 5 4 5 3 1 4 1 3 |
||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 10 | 22 | 30 | ||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | X | |||||||||||||
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
0 0 4 0 3 5 3 0 0 |
4 3 3 5 4 0 5 0 1 |
|||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 15 | 25 | |||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 29,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 201Schultheiß, Stefan / Schultheiß, Silke | 202Schulz, Christof Andreas / Wüpper, Ellen | 204Schwake, Alfons / Schwake, Beatrix | 205Sieling, Hans / Sieling, Petra | 207Söllner, Karsten / Söllner, Anett | 208Stacker, Detlef / Stacker, Christine | 209Steinke, Alexander / Bäumer, Birgit | 210Stepuhn, Horst / Stepuhn, Kerstin | 211Stodko, Rico / Stodko, Andrea | 212Strupp, Stefan / Strupp, Bettina | 213Umbach, Maik / Umbach, Silke | 214Unger, Wolf-Dietrich / Unger, Susanne | 216Weyer, Thomas / Weyer, Kerstin | 217Wieck, Andreas / Wieck, Karin | 219Winter, Armin / Winter, Angela |
Rank from Rank to |
53 54 |
20 |
38 |
8 9 |
63 67 |
99 |
6 |
49 51 |
100 101 |
43 |
47 |
96 |
25 26 |
97 98 |
83 |
No. of participants: 106 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 220Wolff, Jens / Wolff, Maike | ||||||||||||||
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
|||||||||||||||
Result of 1st round | |||||||||||||||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | ||||||||||||||
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
5 5 5 4 5 5 5 2 5 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 41 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | ||||||||||||||
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
5 4 5 5 1 5 5 4 5 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 39 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 4th round | X | ||||||||||||||
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
5 3 5 5 0 5 5 5 5 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 4th round | 38 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for 5th round | X | ||||||||||||||
B) Avram, Raul C) Baartzes, Grant F) Burger, Hans-Juergen G) Carrillo, David P) Knezevic, Goran T) Ludwig-Tchemodourova, Anna V) Majewska, Elzbieta AA) Rosen, Guy AF) Lopez, Florencio Garcia |
3 0 5 0 0 5 5 4 5 |
||||||||||||||
Result of 5th round | 27 | ||||||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | ||||||||||||||
Result of final | 21,0 | ||||||||||||||
Start number | 220Wolff, Jens / Wolff, Maike | ||||||||||||||
Rank from Rank to |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|