14/May/2022 - WDSF OPEN Latin SEN.I "5/6" | ≡ |
Table of results
No. of participants: 43 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 100Agnetta, Luca / de Bruyn, Rahel | 101Bauer, Sebastian / Heinrich, Marieke | 102Bayerle, Petr / Snajderova, Barbora | 103Beckmann, Mathias / Breising, Jennifer | 104Belchnerowski, Martin / Belchnerowski, Agnes | 105Brosch, Oliver / Zhou, Min | 106Calvo Plana, Santiago / Pershina, Anna | 107Deaks, Kalvis / Deaka, Dina | 108Dragnea, Mihai - Sabin / Dragnea, Andreea Carmen | 109Durchanek, Stanislav / Sebkova, Katerina | 110Eber, Dr. Marcus / Rösch, Julia | 111Hädicke, Steve / Adam, Antonia | 112Hamet, Frederic / Loisel-Rigaud, Florence | 113Häring, Dominik / Schulze, Julia | 114Heffner, Markus / Scharin-Mehlmann, Marina |
C) Baartzes, Grant E) Bous, Irena R) Lacroix, Diana Ribas V) Majewska, Elzbieta Z) Pritekelj, Miran AA) Rosen, Guy AB) Skutans, Valdis AD) Zwijsen, Mirjam FP) Mechelke, Laurens |
4 4 2 4 2 1 3 5 3 |
0 4 1 0 4 0 4 0 0 |
1 0 2 1 0 3 1 0 0 |
5 5 4 5 5 5 3 5 5 |
0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 |
0 1 3 2 0 5 3 0 5 |
5 3 5 5 5 3 3 5 5 |
5 3 2 2 2 4 5 2 1 |
5 5 3 5 4 2 5 5 5 |
5 3 5 5 3 4 4 4 5 |
1 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 |
5 1 4 5 4 4 3 5 5 |
5 2 4 4 4 3 3 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 4 5 3 4 3 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
Result of 1st round | 28 | 13 | 8 | 42 | 3 | 19 | 39 | 26 | 39 | 38 | 6 | 36 | 35 | 39 | 45 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | |||||
C) Baartzes, Grant E) Bous, Irena R) Lacroix, Diana Ribas V) Majewska, Elzbieta Z) Pritekelj, Miran AA) Rosen, Guy AB) Skutans, Valdis AD) Zwijsen, Mirjam FP) Mechelke, Laurens |
2 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 |
4 5 1 4 2 5 0 5 5 |
5 3 5 5 4 1 1 4 0 |
0 1 0 0 1 1 5 0 0 |
5 5 4 5 4 2 5 5 2 |
0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 |
2 0 2 5 0 4 0 0 5 |
1 3 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 |
5 5 3 1 4 2 2 3 0 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
|||||
Result of 2nd round | 6 | 31 | 28 | 8 | 37 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 25 | 45 | |||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||||
C) Baartzes, Grant E) Bous, Irena R) Lacroix, Diana Ribas V) Majewska, Elzbieta Z) Pritekelj, Miran AA) Rosen, Guy AB) Skutans, Valdis AD) Zwijsen, Mirjam FP) Mechelke, Laurens |
0 1 0 1 1 5 0 0 5 |
5 5 1 2 4 0 1 0 0 |
2 2 3 5 5 0 4 2 0 |
3 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 13 | 18 | 23 | 5 | 44 | ||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | X | ||||||||||||
Result of final | 33,5 | 25,5 | 15,0 | ||||||||||||
Start number | 100Agnetta, Luca / de Bruyn, Rahel | 101Bauer, Sebastian / Heinrich, Marieke | 102Bayerle, Petr / Snajderova, Barbora | 103Beckmann, Mathias / Breising, Jennifer | 104Belchnerowski, Martin / Belchnerowski, Agnes | 105Brosch, Oliver / Zhou, Min | 106Calvo Plana, Santiago / Pershina, Anna | 107Deaks, Kalvis / Deaka, Dina | 108Dragnea, Mihai - Sabin / Dragnea, Andreea Carmen | 109Durchanek, Stanislav / Sebkova, Katerina | 110Eber, Dr. Marcus / Rösch, Julia | 111Hädicke, Steve / Adam, Antonia | 112Hamet, Frederic / Loisel-Rigaud, Florence | 113Häring, Dominik / Schulze, Julia | 114Heffner, Markus / Scharin-Mehlmann, Marina |
Rank from Rank to |
21 |
30 31 |
34 |
8 9 |
43 |
27 |
7 |
19 |
5 |
24 |
39 |
15 |
18 |
13 |
3 |
No. of participants: 43 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 115Heyden, Erik / Luckow, Julia | 116Jokic, Aleksander / Lyngstad, Maria | 117Klima, Daniel / Psenickova, Radka | 118Kober, Wolfgang / Melnychenko, Nataliya | 119Langer, Sven / Suprun, Ganna | 120Lienig, Norbert / Macholl, Sonja | 121Locher, Felix / Nater, Silvia | 122Maskalans, Juris / Maskalane, Agnese | 123Mekedder, Mehdi / Mekedder, Caroline | 124Müller, Cornel / Müller, Angela | 125Nentwich, Bastian / Nentwich, Mareicke | 126Platz, Christian / Platz, Anja | 127Ramm, Sebastian / Sigl, Verena | 128Reinheimer, Adrien / Rehm, Nadja | 129Scheffold, Oliver / Grein, Patricia |
C) Baartzes, Grant E) Bous, Irena R) Lacroix, Diana Ribas V) Majewska, Elzbieta Z) Pritekelj, Miran AA) Rosen, Guy AB) Skutans, Valdis AD) Zwijsen, Mirjam FP) Mechelke, Laurens |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
4 5 4 3 2 3 3 4 5 |
0 0 0 0 3 1 3 0 0 |
0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 |
0 2 2 3 1 2 1 0 5 |
0 0 0 0 1 4 2 0 0 |
2 5 5 1 3 1 5 3 2 |
5 0 5 5 4 5 5 5 4 |
0 1 5 5 1 1 1 0 1 |
3 0 0 0 1 3 0 2 0 |
3 5 4 4 4 4 1 3 5 |
4 5 3 1 5 3 3 2 3 |
0 1 2 4 5 1 3 5 1 |
0 3 0 2 3 1 1 2 1 |
Result of 1st round | 45 | 45 | 33 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 7 | 27 | 38 | 15 | 9 | 33 | 29 | 22 | 13 |
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
C) Baartzes, Grant E) Bous, Irena R) Lacroix, Diana Ribas V) Majewska, Elzbieta Z) Pritekelj, Miran AA) Rosen, Guy AB) Skutans, Valdis AD) Zwijsen, Mirjam FP) Mechelke, Laurens |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 3 5 3 2 0 3 1 5 |
0 0 0 2 0 0 5 0 0 |
0 0 5 2 1 5 4 5 0 |
0 3 1 2 2 0 1 1 5 |
0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 |
||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 45 | 44 | 22 | 7 | 22 | 15 | 4 | ||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
C) Baartzes, Grant E) Bous, Irena R) Lacroix, Diana Ribas V) Majewska, Elzbieta Z) Pritekelj, Miran AA) Rosen, Guy AB) Skutans, Valdis AD) Zwijsen, Mirjam FP) Mechelke, Laurens |
5 5 4 5 0 5 3 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
0 0 0 3 2 0 3 0 1 |
0 0 5 0 0 5 3 0 0 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 37 | 45 | 9 | 13 | |||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 10,0 | 5,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 115Heyden, Erik / Luckow, Julia | 116Jokic, Aleksander / Lyngstad, Maria | 117Klima, Daniel / Psenickova, Radka | 118Kober, Wolfgang / Melnychenko, Nataliya | 119Langer, Sven / Suprun, Ganna | 120Lienig, Norbert / Macholl, Sonja | 121Locher, Felix / Nater, Silvia | 122Maskalans, Juris / Maskalane, Agnese | 123Mekedder, Mehdi / Mekedder, Caroline | 124Müller, Cornel / Müller, Angela | 125Nentwich, Bastian / Nentwich, Mareicke | 126Platz, Christian / Platz, Anja | 127Ramm, Sebastian / Sigl, Verena | 128Reinheimer, Adrien / Rehm, Nadja | 129Scheffold, Oliver / Grein, Patricia |
Rank from Rank to |
2 |
1 |
10 |
35 38 |
41 42 |
28 |
35 38 |
20 |
8 9 |
29 |
33 |
16 |
22 23 |
25 |
30 31 |
No. of participants: 43 | Start number | ||||||||||||||
Adjudicators | 130Schmelzle, Michael / Schmelzle, Patricia | 131Schmidt, Rafael / Baier, Sarah | 132Schrick, Patrick / Peters, Sophie Lynn | 133Seibert, Alexander / Seibert-Mishchenko, Nina | 134Shabalin, Pavlo / Teseo, Yvonne | 135Thutewohl, Dominic / Thutewohl, Mariann | 136Unterer, Thomas / Unterer, Ines | 137Urban, Andreas / Urban, Nadine | 138Voigt, Lukas / Hamer, Christine | 139Vukotic, Nikola / Milojevic, Ivana | 140Weller, Philipp / Weimar, Daniela | 141Wendt, Fabian / Steinmann, Anne | 142Wiloth, Bernd / Wiloth, Stefanie | ||
C) Baartzes, Grant E) Bous, Irena R) Lacroix, Diana Ribas V) Majewska, Elzbieta Z) Pritekelj, Miran AA) Rosen, Guy AB) Skutans, Valdis AD) Zwijsen, Mirjam FP) Mechelke, Laurens |
1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 |
2 3 1 1 4 0 2 5 2 |
5 2 5 5 3 4 4 5 5 |
5 5 5 5 5 5 4 4 5 |
0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 |
5 5 5 5 2 5 4 5 5 |
5 5 4 5 4 5 5 4 5 |
3 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 |
0 4 0 0 3 0 4 0 1 |
5 4 5 2 5 2 3 5 4 |
1 3 3 5 1 3 1 3 3 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 |
1 0 0 1 2 2 0 1 0 |
||
Result of 1st round | 5 | 20 | 38 | 43 | 4 | 41 | 42 | 7 | 12 | 35 | 23 | 44 | 7 | ||
Qualified for 2nd round | X | X | X | X | X | X | X | ||||||||
C) Baartzes, Grant E) Bous, Irena R) Lacroix, Diana Ribas V) Majewska, Elzbieta Z) Pritekelj, Miran AA) Rosen, Guy AB) Skutans, Valdis AD) Zwijsen, Mirjam FP) Mechelke, Laurens |
5 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 3 |
5 4 5 5 5 5 3 4 5 |
2 2 4 4 1 5 3 5 5 |
5 2 0 2 5 5 5 2 5 |
3 4 2 0 3 0 2 5 0 |
0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 |
1 4 5 0 4 5 3 5 5 |
||||||||
Result of 2nd round | 13 | 41 | 31 | 31 | 19 | 4 | 32 | ||||||||
Qualified for 3rd round | X | X | X | X | |||||||||||
C) Baartzes, Grant E) Bous, Irena R) Lacroix, Diana Ribas V) Majewska, Elzbieta Z) Pritekelj, Miran AA) Rosen, Guy AB) Skutans, Valdis AD) Zwijsen, Mirjam FP) Mechelke, Laurens |
5 3 3 2 5 2 3 5 4 |
0 0 2 2 0 0 0 1 1 |
0 4 0 0 2 3 3 2 4 |
0 0 2 0 0 0 0 5 0 |
|||||||||||
Result of 3rd round | 32 | 6 | 18 | 7 | |||||||||||
Qualified for final | X | X | |||||||||||||
Result of final | 21,0 | 30,0 | |||||||||||||
Start number | 130Schmelzle, Michael / Schmelzle, Patricia | 131Schmidt, Rafael / Baier, Sarah | 132Schrick, Patrick / Peters, Sophie Lynn | 133Seibert, Alexander / Seibert-Mishchenko, Nina | 134Shabalin, Pavlo / Teseo, Yvonne | 135Thutewohl, Dominic / Thutewohl, Mariann | 136Unterer, Thomas / Unterer, Ines | 137Urban, Andreas / Urban, Nadine | 138Voigt, Lukas / Hamer, Christine | 139Vukotic, Nikola / Milojevic, Ivana | 140Weller, Philipp / Weimar, Daniela | 141Wendt, Fabian / Steinmann, Anne | 142Wiloth, Bernd / Wiloth, Stefanie | ||
Rank from Rank to |
40 |
26 |
17 |
4 |
41 42 |
12 |
6 |
35 38 |
32 |
14 |
22 23 |
11 |
35 38 |
|
|