Hessen tanzt 2016 |
|
Am 06.05.2016 in Frankfurt/Main, Eissporthalle | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wertungsrichter: |
D: O: Q: DI: DN: |
Thierry Ball Dr. Hans-Jürgen Burger Peter Chen Rolf Pfaff Alexander Raith |
TSC Sibylla Ettlingen TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden UTSK Tirol Tanz-Freunde Fulda TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn |
E r g e b n i s m i t W e r t u n g | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr. | Rnd. | Samba | Cha Cha | Rumba | Jive | Paso Doble | Summe | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
D | O | Q | DI | DN | Su | D | O | Q | DI | DN | Su | D | O | Q | DI | DN | Su | D | O | Q | DI | DN | Su | D | O | Q | DI | DN | Su | |||||
1. | Sawang, Michael / Sawang, Claudia TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
410 | F 2 1 |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
1 x x |
2 x x |
1 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
2 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
2 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1 x x |
1,0 5 5 |
5.0 25 25 |
2. | Becker, Marc / Giersbeck, Nicole TSG Bremerhaven |
402 | F 2 1 |
5 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
2,0 5 5 |
5 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
2,0 5 5 |
5 x x |
1 x x |
3 x x |
1 x x |
4 x x |
2,0 5 5 |
5 x x |
1 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
2,0 5 5 |
5 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
2,0 5 5 |
10.0 25 25 |
3. | Regitz, Dirk / Regitz, Fabienne TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
409 | F 2 1 |
4 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
2 x x |
3,0 5 5 |
4 x x |
3 - x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
2 x x |
3,0 4 5 |
4 x x |
3 x x |
2 x x |
4 x x |
2 x x |
3,0 5 5 |
4 x x |
2 x x |
2 x x |
3 x x |
3 x x |
3,0 5 5 |
4 x x |
5 x x |
3 x x |
4 x x |
2 x x |
3,0 5 5 |
15.0 24 25 |
4. | Hobl, Achim / Hahn, Kerstin TC Rot-Gold Würzburg |
407 | F 2 1 |
2 x x |
6 x x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
5 x x |
5,0 5 5 |
1 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
5 x x |
4,0 5 5 |
2 x x |
6 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
5 x x |
5,0 5 5 |
1 x x |
5 x x |
4 x x |
6 x - |
5 x x |
4,0 5 4 |
1 x x |
4 x x |
4 x x |
5 x x |
5 x x |
4,0 5 5 |
22.0 25 24 |
5. | Heberer, Jörg / Heberer, Alexandra TSC Metropol Hofheim |
406 | F 2 1 |
3 x x |
5 x x |
5 - - |
5 x x |
4 x x |
4,0 4 4 |
3 x x |
6 x x |
5 x x |
6 x x |
4 x x |
5,0 5 5 |
3 x x |
4 x x |
5 - - |
6 - x |
3 x x |
4,0 3 4 |
3 x x |
6 x x |
5 x - |
5 - x |
4 x x |
5,0 4 4 |
3 x x |
3 x x |
5 x x |
6 x x |
4 x x |
5,0 5 5 |
23.0 21 22 |
6. | Pernat, Rolf / Pernat, Iris TSC Melodie Saarlouis mit RR-Abt. |
408 | F 2 1 |
6 x x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
2 x x |
6 - - |
6,0 4 4 |
6 x x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
2 x x |
6 - - |
6,0 4 4 |
6 x x |
5 x x |
6 x x |
2 x x |
6 - x |
6,0 4 5 |
6 x x |
4 x x |
6 x x |
4 x x |
6 - - |
6,0 4 4 |
6 x x |
6 x x |
6 x x |
3 x x |
6 - - |
6,0 4 4 |
30.0 20 21 |
7. | Beckmann, Michael / Corneli, Bettina TGC Rot-Weiß Porz |
403 | 2 1 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
4 4 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
3 4 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
4 5 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
4 4 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
3 4 |
18 21 |
8. | Dietrich, Dr. Volker / Bockmann-Dietrich, Sonja TSC Ingelheim |
405 | 2 1 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
2 3 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
2 3 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
3 4 |
x - |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
2 3 |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 2 |
9 15 |
9. | Soencksen, Robert / Soencksen, Silvia TGC Rot-Weiß Porz |
411 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
1 2 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
1 1 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
0 2 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
1 3 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
1 1 |
4 9 |
10.-11. | Arentz, Uwe / Arentz, Andrea TGC Rot-Weiß Porz |
401 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
1 3 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
1 2 |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 0 |
3 5 |
10.-11. | Wolff, Harald / Wolff, Antje Rhythm & Dance Börnsen |
413 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
2 2 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 0 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
1 2 |
3 5 |
12. | Beumer, Martin / Beumer, Annette TC Blau-Gold Solingen |
404 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
1 1 |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 1 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
0 2 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 2 |
1 7 |
13. | Sudholt, Frank / Sudholt, Wibke Dance Unlimited Zurich |
412 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | 4 |
14. | Agater, René / Agater, Katrin Tanzsportverein Böhlitz-Ehrenberg |
400 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | 1 |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.2 erstellt.