Hessen tanzt 2015 |
|
Am 10.05.2015 in Eissporthalle Frankfurt | |
|
|
|
|
|
Wertungsrichter: |
F: BA: CU: DI: DP: DW: FS: |
Jonas Becker Maximilian Hillgruber Dirk Losse Angela Müller Dimitros Nicolos Antonia Petritzikis Norbert Wayand |
TSC Ingelheim TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt TSV Blau-Gold Steinbach/Ts. Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal TSK Sankt Augustin TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg TK Hoechst |
E r g e b n i s m i t W e r t u n g | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Platz | Paar Club |
Nr. | Rnd. | Samba | Cha Cha | Rumba | Jive | Summe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F | BA | CU | DI | DP | DW | FS | Su | F | BA | CU | DI | DP | DW | FS | Su | F | BA | CU | DI | DP | DW | FS | Su | F | BA | CU | DI | DP | DW | FS | Su | |||||
1. | Robin GOLDMANN / Saskia SCHNEEBERGER Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
557 | F 4 3 2 1 |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 7 |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 - x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
1,0 6 7 7 7 |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
4 - x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
1,0 5 7 7 7 |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
2 - - x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
2,0 6 6 7 7 |
5.0 24 27 28 28 |
2. | Thomas BORCHARDT / Meike SCHUMANN TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908 |
584 | F 4 3 2 1 |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x - |
6 x x - x |
5 - - x x |
1 x x x x |
2,0 6 6 6 6 |
3 x x x x |
3 - x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 - x x x |
1 x x x x |
2,0 5 7 7 7 |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 - x x x |
1 x x x x |
2,0 6 7 7 7 |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1,0 7 7 7 7 |
7.0 24 27 27 27 |
3. | Manuel BÄHR / Elisabeth METZGER TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
586 | F 4 3 2 1 |
5 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x - x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3,0 6 6 7 7 |
5 - x - x |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
5 x x x - |
5 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4,0 6 7 6 6 |
6 - x x x |
3 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x - |
5 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3,0 6 7 7 6 |
5 - x x x |
4 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
5 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
5,0 6 7 7 7 |
15.0 24 27 27 26 |
4. | Karim MOAWAD / Lena STEIN Tanzsportzentrum Blau Gold Berlin |
614 | F 4 3 2 1 |
6 x x x x |
3 x x x - |
1 x x x x |
6 - - - - |
4 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
2 x x x x |
4,0 5 5 6 5 |
6 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
1 x x x - |
6 - - x x |
4 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
3,0 6 6 7 6 |
4 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
1 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
5 x x x x |
6 - x - x |
2 x x x x |
4,0 5 6 6 7 |
6 x - x x |
3 x x x x |
6 x - - - |
6 - - - - |
6 x x x x |
5 x - x x |
2 x x x x |
6,0 6 3 5 5 |
17.0 22 20 24 23 |
5. | Florian KÖTTNER / Celine BALTHASAR TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908 |
562 | F 4 3 2 1 |
4 x x x x |
6 - x - x |
6 - x x x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 - x x x |
6 x x x x |
5,0 4 7 6 7 |
4 x x x x |
6 x x - x |
5 - - - x |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 - x x x |
6 x x x x |
5,0 5 6 5 7 |
5 x x x x |
5 x x - x |
5 - x - x |
3 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
5,0 6 7 5 7 |
4 x x x x |
6 x - x x |
5 - x x - |
4 x x x x |
2 x x x x |
4 - x - x |
6 - x x x |
4,0 4 6 6 6 |
19.0 19 26 22 27 |
6. | Matthias Magnus DORN / Valerie NOACK TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
570 | F 4 3 2 1 |
3 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
5 - x - x |
5 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
1 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
6,0 4 7 6 7 |
2 x x x x |
5 x - x x |
6 - x x x |
5 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
1 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
6,0 5 6 7 7 |
2 x x x x |
6 x x x x |
6 - - x x |
5 x x x x |
6 - x x x |
1 x x x x |
4 x x x x |
6,0 5 6 7 7 |
3 x x x x |
5 - - x x |
4 - - x - |
3 x x x x |
5 - x x x |
1 x x x x |
3 x x x x |
3,0 4 5 7 6 |
21.0 18 24 27 27 |
7. | Philipp ZIEHDORN / Nina MENGERSHAUSEN TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908 |
629 | 4 3 2 1 |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
4 7 7 7 |
- x x x |
x x x - |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
3 7 7 6 |
- x x x |
x x x - |
- x - x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x - x x |
x - x x |
4 5 6 6 |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
5 5 7 7 |
16 24 27 26 |
8. | Andreas MEDERER / Sonja ADELMANN TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg |
559 | 4 3 2 1 |
x x x x |
x x x x |
x - x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
4 6 7 7 |
x x x x |
x x x - |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
4 6 7 6 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
2 7 7 7 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x - x x |
- x x x |
3 6 7 7 |
13 25 28 27 |
9. | Stephan RÖDIGER / Ellina ZVIGELSKAYA TC Schwarz-Silber Halle |
618 | 4 3 2 1 |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- x - x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
x x x x |
- - - - |
4 5 4 6 |
x x x x |
- x x - |
- x - x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
3 6 5 6 |
x - x x |
- x x - |
- - - x |
x x x x |
- x - x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
3 4 5 6 |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
2 6 6 7 |
12 21 20 25 |
10.-11. | Georg LANGER / Wiebke WEILAND TSC Excelsior Dresden |
571 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
- - x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
2 5 6 7 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
1 5 6 7 |
x - x - |
- x x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
x - - x |
x x x x |
4 3 5 6 |
- x x x |
x x x x |
x x x x |
- - - x |
- - - x |
- x x - |
x x x x |
3 5 5 6 |
10 18 22 26 |
10.-11. | Julius MILDE / Julia Johanna MATHEIS TSC Treviris Trier 1986 |
605 | 4 3 2 1 |
- - - - |
x - x - |
x x x x |
- x x - |
- - - - |
x x x x |
- x x x |
3 4 5 3 |
- - - - |
- x - x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
2 5 5 6 |
- - - - |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
- x x x |
2 4 6 6 |
- - - x |
x - - - |
x x x x |
- x x x |
- x - x |
x x x x |
- - x x |
3 4 4 6 |
10 17 20 21 |
12. | Adrian SCHARF / Lisa GNETTNER Magdeburger TSC Grün-Rot |
610 | 4 3 2 1 |
- x x x |
- - - - |
- x x x |
- x - x |
- - x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
1 5 5 6 |
- x x x |
- - - x |
- - x x |
- x - x |
- - x x |
x - x x |
x x x x |
2 3 5 7 |
- x x x |
- - - - |
- - - x |
x x - - |
- x x x |
- - x x |
x x x x |
2 4 4 5 |
- x x x |
- x x x |
- - x x |
- - x - |
- x x x |
- x x x |
x x x x |
1 5 7 6 |
6 17 21 24 |
13. | Markus HAFTSTEIN / Mareike FLÖGEL Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt |
608 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
- - x |
- - - |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x - |
3 5 5 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
3 5 7 |
x x x |
- x - |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - - |
3 5 5 |
x x x |
x - x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x - x |
6 5 7 |
15 20 24 |
14. | Thorsten STOLZE / Eva Marie EBACH TTC München |
625 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
x x x |
- - - |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
3 5 6 |
x x - |
x x x |
- - - |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
4 4 5 |
- - - |
x x x |
- x - |
- - x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
3 4 5 |
- - - |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- - - |
x x x |
4 4 5 |
14 17 21 |
15. | Julian ARNDT / Senta NEFF TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg |
551 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x - |
- x - |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
3 7 5 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x - |
- x x |
3 7 6 |
x x - |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
x x - |
x x x |
3 7 4 |
- x x |
x x x |
- - - |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
3 6 6 |
12 27 21 |
16.-17. | Markus WEIß / Désirée LUDLOFF TSA d. TV v.1907 Coburg-Ketschendorf |
579 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 7 7 |
- x - |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
4 7 6 |
x x - |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
3 7 6 |
x x - |
x x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
2 6 6 |
11 27 25 |
16.-17. | Leo WERNER / Susanne KIEß TSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt |
623 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
2 6 7 |
- x x |
- x - |
- x - |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
3 7 5 |
x x x |
- x x |
- x - |
x - - |
- x - |
- - - |
x x x |
3 5 3 |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
x - x |
- - x |
x x x |
x x x |
3 3 6 |
11 21 21 |
18. | Christoph REIMUTH / Kim Vanessa SCHNEIDER TSA d. TV 1863 Dieburg |
611 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - - |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
x x x |
- - x |
2 4 5 |
- x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
0 6 5 |
- x x |
- - - |
x x x |
x x x |
- - - |
x x x |
x x x |
4 5 5 |
- x x |
x - - |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
x x x |
x x x |
4 5 5 |
10 20 20 |
19. | Daniel ROSENKRANZ / Maike LUBNAU TSC Royal Bonn |
604 | 3 2 1 |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
- - x |
- - x |
2 4 7 |
- x x |
- x x |
x - x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x - |
- - - |
2 5 5 |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
x - x |
- - - |
3 4 6 |
x x x |
- - x |
- - - |
x x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- - - |
2 3 5 |
9 16 23 |
20. | Philip NEU / Nina MEISER Dance Point Neunkirchen |
616 | 3 2 1 |
x x x |
x x x |
- - - |
- x - |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
2 5 5 |
x x x |
x x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
x - - |
- - x |
3 5 6 |
x x x |
x - x |
x - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
3 4 5 |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- - x |
0 4 6 |
8 18 22 |
21.-22. | Nico VIEDT / Maren GÜNZEL Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin |
558 | 3 2 1 |
- - x |
- x - |
- - x |
- x x |
- x x |
x x x |
x x x |
2 5 6 |
- - - |
- - - |
- - x |
- x x |
- - x |
- x x |
- x - |
0 3 4 |
- - - |
x - - |
x x x |
- x x |
- - - |
x x - |
x x x |
4 4 3 |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x x |
- - x |
x x x |
- x x |
1 4 6 |
7 16 19 |
21.-22. | Andreas WERILLY / Raphaela SPIEGELGRABER TSC Blau-Grün Wien/Österreich |
615 | 3 2 1 |
- x - |
- - x |
- - - |
x x x |
- - - |
x x x |
- - - |
2 3 3 |
- - - |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
- x - |
x x x |
- x x |
1 5 4 |
- - x |
- x x |
- - - |
x x x |
- x x |
x x x |
- - x |
2 4 6 |
- - - |
- x x |
x x - |
- - x |
- x - |
x x x |
- x x |
2 5 4 |
7 17 17 |
23. | Dominik BÖHM / Julia WENDLING Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg |
581 | 3 2 1 |
- x - |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
- x x |
0 7 5 |
x x x |
x x x |
x x - |
- - x |
- x - |
- - - |
x x x |
4 5 4 |
- x x |
x x x |
- x - |
- x x |
- x x |
- - - |
- x x |
1 6 5 |
- - - |
- x x |
x - x |
- x - |
- - x |
- - - |
- x x |
1 3 4 |
6 21 18 |
24.-25. | Marwin SEDLMAYER / Maria RESSLER TSA Schwarz-Gold d. ESV Ingolstadt |
577 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
2 4 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
5 6 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
4 6 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
4 7 |
15 23 |
24.-25. | Fabian LOBMEYER / Theresa KRISPIN TSA d. SSV Ulm 1846 |
592 | 2 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
4 6 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
x x |
3 5 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
5 6 |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
3 5 |
15 22 |
26.-27. | Michael SPRINGER / Lisa DIETRICH Tanzsportgemeinschaft Bavaria, Augsburg |
599 | 2 1 |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
3 5 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
3 5 |
- x |
- x |
x - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
4 6 |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
4 6 |
14 22 |
26.-27. | Nik Jason LEYENDECKER / Sascha LÜTHANS Tanz-Turnier-Club Elmshorn |
627 | 2 1 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x - |
2 3 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
2 4 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x - |
x x |
- - |
4 3 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
6 6 |
14 16 |
28. | Marcel HOFFMANN / Annika SCHEURINGER Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München |
550 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
3 6 |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
x x |
x x |
5 7 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x - |
3 3 |
x - |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
2 4 |
13 20 |
29. | Benedikt TÖPLER / Bettina GREMPELS TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz |
594 | 2 1 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
2 4 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
3 5 |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
4 4 |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
3 4 |
12 17 |
30. | Andreas KELLER / Sandra KELLER TSC Rot-Weiß Öhringen |
566 | 2 1 |
x - |
x x |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
3 1 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
2 5 |
- - |
x x |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
4 5 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
2 4 |
11 15 |
31.-33. | Matthias HALLAMA / Franziska LOTZ TSA d. BSG Groß-Gerau |
613 | 2 1 |
x - |
x x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
x x |
5 5 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x - |
1 4 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
2 3 |
9 17 |
31.-33. | Timo SCHMIDT / Carina KAPP TSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt |
622 | 2 1 |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x - |
2 4 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
2 4 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
2 3 |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
x x |
3 4 |
9 15 |
31.-33. | Robert HENTSCHEL / Sabrina NETT TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim |
624 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
2 5 |
- - |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
3 4 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x x |
2 4 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
x x |
2 4 |
9 17 |
34.-36. | Christoph HANISCH / Sabine MÜLLER TSC Excelsior Dresden |
585 | 2 1 |
x x |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
3 3 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
1 4 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
2 4 |
- x |
x - |
- - |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
2 3 |
8 14 |
34.-36. | Ansgar SCHABBEL / Amelie FESER Turniersportgruppe Ritmo Regensburg |
598 | 2 1 |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
2 4 |
x x |
- x |
x - |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
3 4 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
2 5 |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
1 1 |
8 14 |
34.-36. | Tom HENSCHEL / Antonia POWELEIT TSC Excelsior Dresden |
600 | 2 1 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
2 4 |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- x |
2 4 |
- x |
x - |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
2 4 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
2 5 |
8 17 |
37.-38. | Ole Jöran KNUTZEN / Finja MIEZE 1. Latin Team Kiel |
602 | 2 1 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x x |
2 5 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
2 3 |
- - |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
- - |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
1 2 |
6 15 |
37.-38. | Ruben SCHLOTTER / Lisa RIEDEL Tanzsportzentrum Dresden |
628 | 2 1 |
- x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- x |
- x |
2 4 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- x |
2 4 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- - |
1 3 |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
1 5 |
6 16 |
39.-40. | Fabian RITTER / Julia SIEBERER TSA d. SSV Ulm 1846 |
567 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- x |
2 7 |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 5 |
x x |
x x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
2 4 |
x x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- x |
1 5 |
5 21 |
39.-40. | Mario KOPPATZ / Patrycja KROHN TSC Blau-Weiß Neustadt |
617 | 2 1 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 3 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
x - |
- - |
- - |
- x |
1 3 |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
1 4 |
- x |
x - |
x - |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
3 4 |
5 14 |
41. | Stefan MIßBACH / Leontine LINCK Tanzsportzentrum Dresden |
590 | 2 1 |
x x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
x x |
- x |
2 6 |
- x |
x x |
- x |
- - |
- - |
x - |
- - |
2 3 |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
- - |
0 1 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 3 |
4 13 |
42. | Dennis PAKULAT / Lisa HILLER Creative Club Berlin-Club für Amateurtanzsport eV |
631 | 2 1 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 5 |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
0 6 |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- x |
- - |
- x |
- - |
0 4 |
0 21 |
43.-51. | Manuel JÄNSCH / Maike SCHIFFLER TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden |
553 | 1 | x | - | - | x | - | - | - | 2 | x | - | - | - | x | - | x | 3 | x | x | - | x | x | - | - | 4 | - | x | - | - | x | x | - | 3 | 12 |
43.-51. | Jan KNEUSELS / Stephanie KAUL Tanzsportfreunde Phoenix Lütjenburg |
560 | 1 | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | x | x | - | - | x | - | x | 4 | x | x | - | - | - | - | x | 3 | - | x | - | x | x | - | - | 3 | 12 |
43.-51. | Fabian SCHWEIGEL / Tatiana SCHWEIGEL TanzCentrum Gold u. Silber Bremen |
569 | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | x | x | x | 4 | x | - | x | - | x | - | x | 4 | x | - | x | - | - | x | - | 3 | 12 |
43.-51. | Christian von PYSCHOW / Kathrin SOMMERFELD Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt |
572 | 1 | x | - | x | x | - | - | x | 4 | - | x | x | - | - | - | x | 3 | - | x | x | - | x | - | x | 4 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | 12 |
43.-51. | Christian HAASE / Gina-Julia LINDEMANN Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin |
576 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | x | x | 3 | - | - | x | x | x | x | - | 4 | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | 12 |
43.-51. | Stefan FUCHS / Christina KALLIAFA 1. TC Ludwigsburg |
582 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | x | x | x | - | x | x | - | 5 | - | - | - | x | x | x | - | 3 | 12 |
43.-51. | Matthias COLBATZ / Angelina ROCKENFELLER TSC Neuwied |
597 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | x | - | x | x | 4 | - | - | - | x | - | x | x | 3 | x | x | - | x | - | x | x | 5 | 12 |
43.-51. | Tobias ANHÄUSER / Sonja STEGEMANN 1. Tanzsport-Club Emsdetten young & old e.V |
626 | 1 | x | x | - | x | x | - | x | 5 | - | - | - | x | - | x | - | 2 | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | 3 | 12 |
43.-51. | Daniel GÖLLER / Julia RÖSCH TSC Rot-Weiss d. TG 1862 Rüsselsheim |
633 | 1 | x | x | - | x | - | - | - | 3 | x | - | x | x | - | - | - | 3 | x | - | x | x | - | x | - | 4 | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | 12 |
52. | Jan PATH / Janika BERNIEN TSC Rot-Gold Schönkirchen |
589 | 1 | x | - | x | - | x | x | - | 4 | x | - | - | - | x | x | - | 3 | x | x | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | 11 |
53.-55. | Jörg FÖRSTER / Anna HILL TSA d. TSG 1862 Weinheim |
563 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | x | 2 | x | - | x | - | x | - | - | 3 | x | - | x | - | x | - | - | 3 | x | - | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | 10 |
53.-55. | Michael SIEBERS / Janine GÜNTHER TSA d. TV v.1907 Coburg-Ketschendorf |
583 | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | 3 | x | - | - | - | x | x | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | x | - | x | 3 | 10 |
53.-55. | Jean-Luc CASPERS / Charline NOSBUSCH Team Dance Atmosphere/ Luxemburg |
612 | 1 | x | - | x | - | - | x | - | 3 | x | - | - | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | x | - | - | x | x | x | - | 4 | 10 |
56.-57. | Tobias KONRAD / Carina HAMPEL 1. Maintaler TSC Blau-Weiß |
554 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | x | 1 | x | - | - | x | - | - | x | 3 | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | - | - | - | - | x | x | 3 | 9 |
56.-57. | Michael FIBINGER / Diana FIBINGER TSC Blau-Weiß Stralsund |
575 | 1 | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | x | - | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | x | - | x | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | x | - | - | x | 2 | 9 |
58.-60. | Christian SUSLIK / Lisa FAULHABER Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten |
580 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | x | x | - | - | x | - | - | 3 | 8 |
58.-60. | Felix HOFFMANN / Anna VÖGELE TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn |
593 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | x | - | - | - | - | x | 2 | x | x | - | - | - | x | x | 4 | - | x | - | - | - | x | - | 2 | 8 |
58.-60. | Lars JUNG / Lisa LIPPOK 1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied |
619 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | x | x | - | x | - | 4 | - | - | x | x | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | 8 |
61.-64. | Julius NIEMANN / Helena SCHMITT TSG Marburg |
556 | 1 | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | 7 |
61.-64. | Stephan MARETZKY / Hannah KUHN Tanzsportclub Magdeburg |
591 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | x | x | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | 7 |
61.-64. | Alexander WUNDERLICH / Diana BÖHLEIN TSC Royal Bonn |
607 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | x | x | - | - | x | 4 | 7 |
61.-64. | Raphael GAPP / Eliane RIEGER Tanzsportclub Erato Taunusstein |
632 | 1 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | x | - | x | - | - | x | x | 4 | - | - | x | - | - | - | x | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 7 |
65. | Tobias LEIBROCK / Katharina LEIBROCK TG Blau-Gold St. Ingbert |
568 | 1 | x | x | x | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | x | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 6 |
66. | Jochen KRINGS / Aline Désireé LOY TSG Leverkusen |
561 | 1 | - | - | - | x | - | - | - | 1 | - | x | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | x | - | - | x | - | 2 | 5 |
67.-69. | Fabian SPREJZ-KRAUSE / Anna LAUTERBACH TSC Smaragd Forst L |
552 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | x | x | - | 2 | - | - | - | x | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 4 |
67.-69. | René KACZOROWSKI / Luisa EHINGER Tanzsportverein Schwarz-Weiß Freiberg |
601 | 1 | x | - | - | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | 4 |
67.-69. | Michael HAUCK / Annika ROTHEUT TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen |
609 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | x | - | x | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | 4 |
70. | Denis SLOBIN / Elena SLOBINA TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß |
578 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | x | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | x | - | - | - | - | x | - | 2 | 3 |
71.-72. | Jan HERRMANN / Eva-Maria MEHLER TSC Brühl im BTV 1879 |
620 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | x | - | 1 | 1 |
71.-72. | Mathias HAUSMANN / Sabrina BAYER 1. RRC '76 und TSA d. ETSV 09 Landshut |
621 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | x | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 1 |
Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V7.8 erstellt.